26.03 KS Sobienie -
Jeziory-Burza Pilawa 2:6 (0:5)
- Łukasz Szczepek 2, Sławomir Konarzewski, Denis Dobrowolski,
Adrian Golewski, Piotr Dróżdż
26.03 Żyrardowianka '96 Żyrardów
- FK Rybno 6:3 (5:1)
Marcin Dębowski 3, Damian Majek 2, Mateusz Karmusik - Łukasz Kiełbasiński
2, Michał Ozimek
27.03 MKS
Przasnysz - Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia 6:3 (2:0)
Paweł Olszewski, Maciej Olszewski 2, Kamil Rutkowski 2, Bartosz
Karczewski -
27.03 Korona Wejsce - Laktoza '96
Łyszkowice 3:6 (2:2)
Paweł Franaszek, Łukasz Scęcelek, Krzysztof Papuga -
27.03 Laura Chylice - UMKS '96
Piaseczno 4:1
27.03 Anprel Nowa Wieś -
Przyszłość Włochy 7:3
Dominik Stawski 3, Kamil Dąbrowski 2, Adrian Piotrowski, Łukasz Curyl
27.03 Wkra Żuromin - Grot Kowalki
3:2
Bartosz Żelazny 3 - Artur Kaczyński 2
28.03 Mazowsze Jednorożec - Iskra
Krasne 6:2 (5:0)
Robert Ciuba 2, Adam Grabowski 2, Jacek Kobyliński, Rafał Obrębski -
Patryk Pawłowski 2
28.03 GKP Targówek - Nadnarwianka
Pułtusk 3:0 (2:0)
Marcin Stańczyk 29', Łukasz Fijołek 38', Karol Bednarczyk 88'
28.03 Victoria Sulejówek - Mazur
Karczew 3:2 (1:1)
Mateusz Delikat 15', Mateusz Iwanicki 48', Mariusz Daniel 68' -
Sobótka, Wójcik
28.03 Włocłavia Włocławek - Wisła
Duninów 2:1
Mateusz Tłuchowski 2 - Adrian Jabloński
28.03 Kasztelan Sierpc - Orzeł
Goleszyn 3:5
Kamil Rzechółko, Łukasz Paczkowski, Piotr Cichosz -
28.03 OKS Otwock - PKS Radość 3:4
(2:3)
Mateusz Tietz 14', 34, Bartłomiej Derbin 78' - Adam Jastrząb 19', Mariusz
Boniec 28', Dominik Dukalski 39' (rz.k), zawodnik testowany 63'
28.03 LKS Chlebnia - Bzura
Chodaków 3:4 (3:3)
Marcin Fornalik 3 - Tomasz Grzywacz Kamil Bartosiewicz Tomasz Grzywacz
Piotr Trafalski
28.03 AON Sante Rembertów -
Legionovia II Legionowo 6:0
28.03 Sarmata Warszawa - Agrykola
Warszawa 1:5 (0:4)
Kacper Kardaś
28.03 GKS Strzegowo – Gryf
Kownaty Żędowe 3:2 (2:0)
Dawid Kobielski, Piotr Bochdziewicz, Damian Prusak
28.03 Legion II Warszawa -
Huragan II Wołomin 3:2 (1:2)
- Stępień, Dobrzeniecki
28.03 Zryw Sobolew -
Wisła Maciejowice 4:4 (2:2)
Tywanek, Więckowski, Skocz, Jarosław Włodarczyk -
28.03 Ryś II Laski - Świt
Warszawa 1:8 (0:1)
28.03 Varsovia '94 Warszawa - Bug Wyszków
2:4
Gąska, Perka -
29.03 Broń Radom - Sparta
Jazgarzew 2:0 (1:0)
Bartłomiej Książek 41', Daniel Ciupiński 62'
29.03 Błękitni Raciąż - Skra
Drobin 4:2 (2:2)
Marcin Kowalski 2, Mariusz Unierzyski, zawodnik testowany - Marcin Gajewski,
Maciej Koziorowski
29.03 Pogoń II Siedlce -
Naprzód Skórzec 1:1 (0:0)
Bartosz Kaszubowski 47' - Tomasz Wereda 76'
29.03 Znicz II Pruszków - Pogoń
Grodzisk 2:1
Dawid Jankiewicz, Jakub Sosnowski - Dorian Zdanowicz
29.03 Promnik Łaskarzew - Amur
Wilga 3:2 (2:1)
Seweryn Brzostowski, Wojciech Buchowicz, Daniel Paziewski -
Damian Pyrzanowski, Wojciech Parol
29.03 Anprel Nowa Wieś - Tur
Jaktorów 3:4
Łukasz Curyl, Mariusz Lisiowski, Kamil Dąbrowski
29.03 MKS Przasnysz - Start
Nidzica 4:1 (2:0)
Tomasz Kamiński, Mateusz Łazarz, Michał Płocharz, Paweł Olszewski
30.03 Sokół Serock - Dąb Wieliszew 1:1
- Rafał Jędrzych
30.03 Józefovia Józefów -
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka 3:1
- Kamil Konowrocki
30.03 Wisła II Płock - MKS
Kutno 3:3 (2:1)
30.03 Pogoń
Siedlce - Podlasie Biała Podlaska 2:1 (1:0)
Marcin Nowak 24', Krystian Wójcik 50' (rz.k.) – Łukasz Biegajło 82'
30.03 Mławianka Mława - Iskra Krasne
6:1
Adrian Breński 3, Maciej Wiśniewski, Patryk Wierzbicki, Ando Galtasian
30.03 Pilica Białobrzegi -
Oskar Przysucha
odwołany
30.03 Wkra Żuromin - Motor Lubawa 2:1
(1:1)
Bartosz Żelazny, Adam Koprowski - Jarosław Szulc
30.03 Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. - Sparta Szepietowo
2:0
Arkadiusz Ciach 2
30.03 LZS Starawieś - Rywal
Ruchna 2:1
Łukasz Cieśluk, Marek Owsianka
30.03 Legionovia Legionowo -
Huragan Wołomin 8:1 (5:0)
- Adrian Rowicki
30.03 Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Oronka
Orońsko 5:1 (2:0)
Szyszka 40′, Drożdżał 50′, Miller 63′, P. Kobylarczyk 65′, Konopka 87′ - Kamil Nogaj
56'
30.03 Czarni Węgrów - Zorza
Sterdyń
odwołany
30.03 Sokół
Celestynów - Orzeł Unin 2:2 (0:0)
- Paweł Mianowski, Kamil Łubian
30.03 Tęcza Łyse - Bartnik
Myszyniec 11:1
30.03 Kosovia
Kosów Lacki - Tajfun Jartypory
odwołany
30.03 PKS Radość - OKS II Otwock
odwołany
30.03 Wicher Kobyłka -
ŁKS Łochów
odwołany
30.03 AON Sante Rembertów - Tęcza Stanisławów
9:0 (4:0)
foto: MKS
Ciechanów
|