PUCHAR POLSKI PZPN
Runda przedwstępna - 19 lipca 2014
MKS Trzebinia/Siersza - Legionovia Legionowo 0:2
(0:0)
Sebastian Janusiński 58' (rz.k.), Kamil Tlaga 79'
Wissa Szczuczyn - Znicz Pruszków 0:2 (0:1)
Bartosz Niksiński 16', Maksymilian Banaszewski 73'
Radomiak Radom - Sokół Ostróda 3:0
(0:0)
Przemysław Śliwiński 53', Krystian Puton 89', Kacper Wnuk 90'
Sparta Jazgarzew - Stal Mielec 4:1 (3:0)
Marcin Sokół 11', Emil Wrażeń 12', 17', 68' - Damian Skiba 74'
Stal II Rzeszów - Świt Nowy Dwór 0:2 (0:1)
Rafał Melon 16', samobójczy 74'
Pogoń Siedlce - Bytovia Bytów 2:1
(2:1)
Tomasz Lewandowski 3', Jarosław Ratajczak 20' - Michał Jakóbowski 1'
________________________________________
Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Górnik Wałbrzych
1:1 rz.k. 1:4
Zagłębie II Lubin - Chrobry Głogów
1:3 (0:1)
Limanovia Limanowa - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 0:3 v.o.
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1:2
Unia Solec Kujawski - MKS Kluczbork 2:1
Polonia Bytom - Łysica Bodzentyn 1:0
KS Polkowice - Stal Stalowa Wola 2:3 (1:0, 1:1)
p.d.
Olimpia Elbląg - Calisia Kalisz 7:0
UKP Zielona Góra - Wigry Suwałki 0:3 (0:2)
Warta Poznań - Wisła Puławy 0:3 v.o.
Piast Karnin - Raków Częstochowa 0:5 (0:2)
Małapanew Ozimek - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
1:6
Pelikan Łowicz - Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
0:0 rz.k. 7:6
Sokół Kleczew - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:1
(0:0, 0:0) rz.k. 5:4
Brda Przechlewo - Gryf Wejherowo 1:4 (1:0)
Motor Lublin - Jarota Jarocin 5:0 (3:0)
Odra Opole - Garbarnia Kraków 5:0 (2:0)
Ruch Zdzieszowice - Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski
1:3
Olimpia Zambrów - Rozwój Katowice 0:3
Stal Rzeszów - Concordia Elbląg 5:0 (4:0)
Runda wstępna - 26 lipca 2014
Legionovia Legionowo - Rozwój Katowice 1:2
(0:0)
Sebastian Janusiński 52' (rz.k.) - Adam Żak 90', 90' +2
Świt Nowy Dwór - Siarka
Tarnobrzeg 2:3 (0:1)
Kamil Szczepański 80', Reinaldo Melão 83' - Robert Chwastek 27', Marcin
Truszkowski 57', Marcin Figiel 80'
Sparta Jazgarzew - Stal Stalowa Wola 2:5
(1:2)
Tomasz Dudek 10', Emil Wrarzeń 90' +2 (rz.k.) - Mateusz Agasiński 7', 45' +1
(rz.k.), Michał Mistrzyk 58', Tomasz Płonka 73'
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Pogoń
Siedlce 3:1 (1:0)
Robert Gajda 31' (rz.k.), Maciej Więcek 54', 56' - Maciej Tataj 80'
Odra Opole - Znicz Pruszków 1:2 (1:0)
Marek Gładkowski 28' - Maksymilian Banaszewski 79', Daniel Kraska 90'
Olimpia Elbląg - Radomiak Radom 1:2 (1:1)
Łukasz Pietroń 29' - Przemysław Śliwiński 40', Krystian Puton 53'
_________________________________
Motor Lublin - Chrobry Głogów 0:4 (0:1)
Gryf Wejherowo - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2:0
(0:0)
Sokół Kleczew - Unia Solec Kujawski 3:0
(1:0)
Raków Częstochowa - Wigry Suwałki 0:1 (0:1)
Polonia Bytom - Pelikan Łowicz 1:0
(1:0)
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski - Górnik Wałbrzych
I runda - 13 sierpnia 2014
Znicz Pruszków - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
2:1 (1:0)
Maciej Górski 21', Artur Januszewski 56' - Jakub Czerwiński 88'
Polonia Bytom - Wisła Płock 1:3 (1:1)
Dawid Cempa 31' - Marcin Krzywicki 36', 51', Piotr Ruszkul 61'
Radomiak Radom - Dolcan Ząbki 1:2 p.d. (0:1,
1:0)
Daniel Barzyński 90' - Rafał Zembrowski 4', Bartosz Wiśniewski 105' (rz.k.)
_________________________________
Rozwój Katowice - GKS Tychy 0:1 (0:1)
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski - Puszcza Niepołomice
2:1 p.d. (0:1, 1:0)
Gryf Wejherowo - Arka Gdynia 1:0 (1:0)
Energetyk ROW Rybnik - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2:1 (2:1)
Sokół Kleczew - Miedź Legnica 1:4 (0:3)
Stal Stalowa Wola - Olimpia Grudziądz 2:0
(0:0)
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Chojniczanka Chojnice
1:0 (0:0)
Flota Świnoujście - Wigry Suwałki 2:0
(2:0)
Kolejarz Stróże - Wisła Puławy 0:3 v.o.
Stal Rzeszów - Górnik Łęczna 2:1 (1:1)
Okocimski KS Brzesko - Stomil Olsztyn 2:1 (0:0)
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Bełchatów 0:1 (0:0)
GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów 1:2 (0:1)
1/16 Finału - 24 września 2014
Miedź Legnica - Legia Warszawa 0:4
(0:1)
Ivica Vrdoljak 22', Miroslav Radović 48', 90', Jakub Kosecki 56'
Wisła Płock - GKS Tychy p.d. (1:0,
2:2) rz. k 3:4
Marcin Krzywicki 33 ', Piotr Ruszkul 77' - Maciej Kowalczyk 85' (rz.k.), 90'
Stal Rzeszów - Znicz Pruszków 1:3 (0:2)
Łukasz Szczoczarz 57' - Paweł Tomczyk 29' (rz.k.), Maciej Górski 40', 49'
Dolcan Ząbki - Pogoń Szczecin 2:3 p.d.
(0:1, 1:1)
Bartosz Wiśniewski 76', Tomasz Chałas 112' - Marcin Robak 14', Patryk
Małecki 96', 102'
________________________________
Widzew Łódź - Śląsk Wrocław 1:2 (1:1)
Stal Stalowa Wola - Lechia Gdańsk 2:1
(1:0)
Flota Świnoujście - GKS Bełchatów 1:2 (1:0)
Wisła Puławy - Piast Gliwice 1:1 rz.k. 3:4
Górnik Zabrze - Korona Kielce 2:1 (1:0)
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
0:2 (0:0)
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski - Ruch Chorzów
2:1 (1:1)
Okocimski KS Brzesko - Cracovia Kraków 1:2 (1:1)
Gryf Wejherowo - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
1:2 (1:1)
Energetyk ROW Rybnik - Zagłębie Lubin 0:4
(0:2)
Chrobry Głogów - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:3 (0:0)
Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków 2:0 (0:0)
1/8 Finału - 29 października 2014
Znicz Pruszków - Zagłębie Lubin 2:1
(1:0)
Karol Grudniewski 20', Maciej Górski 68' - ubomir Guldan 61' (rz.k.)
Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin p.d.
3:1 (2:0)
Michał Żyro 22', Łukasz Broź 93' (rz.k.), Tomasz Jodłowiec 107' - Łukasz
Zwoliński 11'
__________________________
Stal Stalowa Wola - Śląsk Wrocław 0:1 (0:0)
Górnik Zabrze - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:4
(1:2)
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski - Cracovia Kraków p.d. 1:2 (1:1,
0:1)
Piast Gliwice - GKS Bełchatów 5:0
(3:0)
Lech Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok p.d
4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
1/4 Finału - 4 - 18 marca 2015
Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa 1:1 (0:1)
Marco Paixao 85' - Michał Żyro 45'
Mecz rozegrano 12 lutego 2015 o godz. 20:00
Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:2 (0:0)
Daniel Ciechański 85' - Dariusz Kołodziej 64' (rz.k.), Piotr Malinowski 67'
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Cracovia Kraków 2:0 (0:0)
Radosław Wiśniewski 88', samobójczy 90'
Znicz Pruszków - Lech Poznań 1:5 (0:1)
Arkadiusz Jędrych 50' - Karol Linetty 17', Dariusz Formella 62', Zaur Sadajew
65', 67', Muhamed Keita 90'
__________________________________
Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław 1:1 (0:1)
rz.k. 3:1
Michał Żyro 53' - Peter Grajciar 12'
Pozostałe mecze w dniach 17 - 19 marca 2015.
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Piast Gliwice
1:0 (1:0)
Dariusz Kołodziej 45'
Cracovia Kraków - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
0:2 (0:1)
Radosław Wiśniewski 30', Bartosz Flis 83'
Lech Poznań - Znicz Pruszków 1:0 (0:0)
Dariusz Formella 89'
1/2 Finału - 1 - 8 kwietnia 2015
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Legia Warszawa 1:4 (0:2)
Maciej Korzym 84' - Michał Masłowski 24', Ivica Vrdoljak 30', Michał
Kucharczyk 71', Jakub Kosecki 87'
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Lech Poznań 3:1 (0:1)
Tomasz Pustelnik 54', 64', Łukasz Kosakiewicz 84' - Zaur Sadajew 9'
__________________________________
Legia Warszawa - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
2:0 (1:0)
Marek Saganowski 19', 46'
Lech Poznań - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
5:1 p.d. (3:1, 2:1)
Paulus Arajuuri 34', Dariusz Formella 44', Dawid Kownacki 74', 106', Kasper
Hämäläinen 100' - Piotr Wojtasiak 19'
Finał - 2 maja 2015, 16:00 - Stadion Narodowy w Warszawie
Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań 2:1 (1:1)
Tomasz Jodłowiec 30', Marek Saganowski 55' - samobójczy 20'
W Warszawie na Stadionie Narodowym
|