2012/13 - Liga Okręgowa
Warszawa Grupa 2
1. Kolejka - 18.08.2012 do 19.08.2012
Hutnik II Warszawa - Przyszłość Włochy _ : _
Naprzód Stare Babice - Milan Milanówek _ : _
Kosa Konstancin - Perła Złotokłos _ : _
Ursus II Warszawa - Ożarowianka Ożarów _ : _
LKS Chlebnia - Ryś Laski _ : _
Orkan Sochaczew - GLKS Nadarzyn _ : _
Świt Warszawa - Laura Chylice _ : _
Skra Konstancin - KS Raszyn _ : _
2. Kolejka - 25.08.2012 do 26.08.2012
Laura Chylice - Skra Konstancin _ : _
GLKS Nadarzyn - Świt Warszawa _ : _
Perła Złotokłos - Ryś Laski _ : _
KS Raszyn - Ursus II Warszawa _ : _
Kosa Konstancin - Orkan Sochaczew _ : _
Milan Milanówek - LKS Chlebnia _ : _
Przyszłość Włochy - Naprzód Stare Babice _ : _
Ożarowianka Ożarów - Hutnik II Warszawa _ : _
3. Kolejka - 01.09.2012 do 02.09.2012
LKS Chlebnia - Przyszłość Włochy _ : _
Ryś Laski - Milan Milanówek _ : _
Orkan Sochaczew - Perła Złotokłos _ : _
Hutnik II Warszawa - KS Raszyn _ : _
Naprzód Stare Babice - Ożarowianka Ożarów _ : _
Świt Warszawa - Kosa Konstancin _ : _
Skra Konstancin - GLKS Nadarzyn _ : _
Ursus II Warszawa - Laura Chylice _ : _
4. Kolejka - 05.09.2012
GLKS Nadarzyn - Ursus II Warszawa _ : _
Kosa Konstancin - Skra Konstancin _ : _
Perła Złotokłos - Milan Milanówek _ : _
Laura Chylice - Hutnik II Warszawa _ : _
Orkan Sochaczew - Świt Warszawa _ : _
Przyszłość Włochy - Ryś Laski _ : _
Ożarowianka Ożarów - LKS Chlebnia _ : _
KS Raszyn - Naprzód Stare Babice _ : _
5. Kolejka - 08.09.2012 do 09.09.2012
LKS Chlebnia - KS Raszyn _ : _
Ryś Laski - Ożarowianka Ożarów _ : _
Świt Warszawa - Perła Złotokłos _ : _
Naprzód Stare Babice - Laura Chylice _ : _
Milan Milanówek - Przyszłość Włochy _ : _
Skra Konstancin - Orkan Sochaczew _ : _
Ursus II Warszawa - Kosa Konstancin _ : _
Hutnik II Warszawa - GLKS Nadarzyn _ : _
6. Kolejka - 15.09.2012 do 16.09.2012
Kosa Konstancin - Hutnik II Warszawa _ : _
Orkan Sochaczew - Ursus II Warszawa _ : _
Perła Złotokłos - Przyszłość Włochy _ : _
GLKS Nadarzyn - Naprzód Stare Babice _ : _
Świt Warszawa - Skra Konstancin _ : _
Ożarowianka Ożarów - Milan Milanówek _ : _
KS Raszyn - Ryś Laski _ : _
Laura Chylice - LKS Chlebnia _ : _
7. Kolejka - 22.09.2012 do 23.09.2012
Ryś Laski - Laura Chylice _ : _
Milan Milanówek - KS Raszyn _ : _
Skra Konstancin - Perła Złotokłos _ : _
LKS Chlebnia - GLKS Nadarzyn _ : _
Przyszłość Włochy - Ożarowianka Ożarów _ : _
Ursus II Warszawa - Świt Warszawa _ : _
Hutnik II Warszawa - Orkan Sochaczew _ : _
Naprzód Stare Babice - Kosa Konstancin _ : _
8. Kolejka - 26.09.2012
Świt Warszawa - Hutnik II Warszawa _ : _
Skra Konstancin - Ursus II Warszawa _ : _
Perła Złotokłos - Ożarowianka Ożarów _ : _
Orkan Sochaczew - Naprzód Stare Babice _ : _
Kosa Konstancin - LKS Chlebnia _ : _
KS Raszyn - Przyszłość Włochy _ : _
Laura Chylice - Milan Milanówek _ : _
GLKS Nadarzyn - Ryś Laski _ : _
9. Kolejka - 29.09.2012 do 30.09.2012
Milan Milanówek - GLKS Nadarzyn _ : _
Przyszłość Włochy - Laura Chylice _ : _
Ursus II Warszawa - Perła Złotokłos _ : _
Ryś Laski - Kosa Konstancin _ : _
Ożarowianka Ożarów - KS Raszyn _ : _
Hutnik II Warszawa - Skra Konstancin _ : _
Naprzód Stare Babice - Świt Warszawa _ : _
LKS Chlebnia - Orkan Sochaczew _ : _
10. Kolejka - 06.10.2012 do 07.10.2012
Świt Warszawa - LKS Chlebnia _ : _
Skra Konstancin - Naprzód Stare Babice _ : _
Perła Złotokłos - KS Raszyn _ : _
Orkan Sochaczew - Ryś Laski _ : _
Ursus II Warszawa - Hutnik II Warszawa _ : _
Laura Chylice - Ożarowianka Ożarów _ : _
GLKS Nadarzyn - Przyszłość Włochy _ : _
Kosa Konstancin - Milan Milanówek _ : _
11. Kolejka - 13.10.2012 do 14.10.2012
Przyszłość Włochy - Kosa Konstancin _ : _
Ożarowianka Ożarów - GLKS Nadarzyn _ : _
Hutnik II Warszawa - Perła Złotokłos _ : _
Milan Milanówek - Orkan Sochaczew _ : _
KS Raszyn - Laura Chylice _ : _
Naprzód Stare Babice - Ursus II Warszawa _ : _
LKS Chlebnia - Skra Konstancin _ : _
Ryś Laski - Świt Warszawa _ : _
12. Kolejka - 20.10.2012 do 21.10.2012
Skra Konstancin - Ryś Laski _ : _
Ursus II Warszawa - LKS Chlebnia _ : _
Perła Złotokłos - Laura Chylice _ : _
Świt Warszawa - Milan Milanówek _ : _
Hutnik II Warszawa - Naprzód Stare Babice _ : _
GLKS Nadarzyn - KS Raszyn _ : _
Kosa Konstancin - Ożarowianka Ożarów _ : _
Orkan Sochaczew - Przyszłość Włochy _ : _
13. Kolejka - 27.10.2012 do 28.10.2012
Ożarowianka Ożarów - Orkan Sochaczew _ : _
KS Raszyn - Kosa Konstancin _ : _
Naprzód Stare Babice - Perła Złotokłos _ : _
Przyszłość Włochy - Świt Warszawa _ : _
Laura Chylice - GLKS Nadarzyn _ : _
LKS Chlebnia - Hutnik II Warszawa _ : _
Ryś Laski - Ursus II Warszawa _ : _
Milan Milanówek - Skra Konstancin _ : _
14. Kolejka - 03.11.2012 do 04.11.2012
Ursus II Warszawa - Milan Milanówek _ : _
Hutnik II Warszawa - Ryś Laski _ : _
Perła Złotokłos - GLKS Nadarzyn _ : _
Skra Konstancin - Przyszłość Włochy _ : _
Naprzód Stare Babice - LKS Chlebnia _ : _
Kosa Konstancin - Laura Chylice _ : _
Orkan Sochaczew - KS Raszyn _ : _
Świt Warszawa - Ożarowianka Ożarów _ : _
15. Kolejka - 10.11.2012 do 11.11.2012
KS Raszyn - Świt Warszawa _ : _
Laura Chylice - Orkan Sochaczew _ : _
LKS Chlebnia - Perła Złotokłos _ : _
Ożarowianka Ożarów - Skra Konstancin _ : _
GLKS Nadarzyn - Kosa Konstancin _ : _
Ryś Laski - Naprzód Stare Babice _ : _
Milan Milanówek - Hutnik II Warszawa _ : _
Przyszłość Włochy - Ursus II Warszawa _ : _
|