Płocka Liga Okręgowa
Juniorów - Wiosna 2011
17. Kolejka
26.03. 15:00 Mazowsze Płock - Bzura Chodaków _ : _
27.03. 15:00 Pogoń Słupia - Skrwa Łukomie _ : _
27.03. 15:00 Unia Iłów - Wisła Duninów _ : _
18. Kolejka - 02.04.2011 do 03.04.2011
02.04. 15:00 Mazur Gostynin - Unia Iłów _ : _
02.04. 15:00 Pogoń Słupia - Lwówianka Lwówek _ : _
03.04. 11:00 Zorza Szczawin - Zryw Bielsk _ : _
03.04. 15:00 Bzura Chodaków - Świt Staroźreby _ : _
19. Kolejka - 09.04.2011 do 10.04.2011
09.04. 15:00 Zryw Bielsk - Skrwa Łukomie _ : _
09.04. 15:00 Mazowsze Płock - Zorza Szczawin _ : _
09.04. 15:00 Lwówianka Lwówek - Mazur Gostynin _ : _
10.04. 15:00 Unia Iłów - Bzura Chodaków _ : _
20. Kolejka - 16.04.2011 do 17.04.2011
16.04. 15:00 Wisła Duninów - Mazur Gostynin _ : _
17.04. 15:00 Zorza Szczawin - Świt Staroźreby _ : _
17.04. 15:00 Skrwa Łukomie - Mazowsze Płock _ : _
17.04. 15:00 Pogoń Słupia - Zryw Bielsk _ : _
21. Kolejka - 22.04.2011 do 22.04.2011
22.04. 11:00 Unia Iłów - Zorza Szczawin _ : _
22.04. 13:00 Mazowsze Płock - Pogoń Słupia _ : _
22.04. 13:00 Świt Staroźreby - Skrwa Łukomie _ : _
22.04. 13:30 Lwówianka Lwówek - Wisła Duninów _ : _
22. Kolejka - 30.04.2011 do 30.04.2011
30.04. 17:00 Bzura Chodaków - Mazur Gostynin _ : _
30.04. 17:00 Skrwa Łukomie - Unia Iłów _ : _
30.04. 17:00 Pogoń Słupia - Świt Staroźreby _ : _
30.04. 17:00 Zryw Bielsk - Lwówianka Lwówek _ : _
23. Kolejka - 03.05.2011 do 03.05.2011
03.05. 12:00 Skrwa Łukomie - Lwówianka Lwówek _ : _
03.05. 14:00 Wisła Duninów - Bzura Chodaków _ : _
03.05. 14:00 Mazowsze Płock - Zryw Bielsk _ : _
03.05. 17:00 Unia Iłów - Pogoń Słupia _ : _
24. Kolejka - 07.05.2011 do 08.05.2011
07.05. 11:00 Mazowsze Płock - Lwówianka Lwówek _ : _
07.05. 17:00 Zryw Bielsk - Świt Staroźreby _ : _
08.05. 11:00 Zorza Szczawin - Mazur Gostynin _ : _
25. Kolejka - 14.05.2011 do 15.05.2011
14.05. 13:30 Lwówianka Lwówek - Bzura Chodaków _ : _
14.05. 14:00 Świt Staroźreby - Mazowsze Płock _ : _
14.05. 14:00 Mazur Gostynin - Skrwa Łukomie _ : _
14.05. 14:00 Wisła Duninów - Zorza Szczawin _ : _
15.05. 14:00 Unia Iłów - Zryw Bielsk _ : _
26. Kolejka - 21.05.2011 do 22.05.2011
21.05. 14:00 Mazowsze Płock - Unia Iłów _ : _
21.05. 14:00 Świt Staroźreby - Lwówianka Lwówek _ : _
22.05. 14:00 Skrwa Łukomie - Wisła Duninów _ : _
22.05. 14:00 Pogoń Słupia - Mazur Gostynin _ : _
27. Kolejka - 25.05.2011 do 25.05.2011
25.05. 16:00 Bzura Chodaków - Zorza Szczawin _ : _
25.05. 16:00 Unia Iłów - Świt Staroźreby _ : _
25.05. 16:00 Wisła Duninów - Pogoń Słupia _ : _
28. Kolejka - 28.05.2011 do 29.05.2011
28.05. 14:00 Zryw Bielsk - Mazur Gostynin _ : _
28.05. 16:00 Unia Iłów - Lwówianka Lwówek _ : _
29.05. 14:00 Skrwa Łukomie - Bzura Chodaków _ : _
29. Kolejka - 04.06.2011 do 04.06.2011
04.06. 14:00 Bzura Chodaków - Pogoń Słupia _ : _
04.06. 14:00 Mazur Gostynin - Mazowsze Płock _ : _
04.06. 14:00 Wisła Duninów - Zryw Bielsk _ : _
04.06. 14:00 Lwówianka Lwówek - Zorza Szczawin _ : _
30. Kolejka - 11.06.2011 do 11.06.2011
11.06. 14:00 Skrwa Łukomie - Zorza Szczawin _ : _
11.06. 14:00 Mazowsze Płock - Wisła Duninów _ : _
11.06. 14:00 Świt Staroźreby - Mazur Gostynin _ : _
|