I Liga -
32 kolejka
16 maja 2012
16.05. 16:30
Dolcan Ząbki - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1:0 (0:0)
Maciej Tataj 75'
16.05. 18:30 Wisła Płock - Polonia Bytom 0:2 (0:0)
Przemysław Szkatuła 69', Przemysław
Trytko 72'
16.05. 17:00 GKS Bogdanka - Piast Gliwice 2:0 (1:0)
16.05. 17:00 Kolejarz Stróże - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:2 (1:2)
16.05. 17:00 Flota Świnoujście - Olimpia Elbląg 2:1 (1:0)
16.05. 17:00 Ruch Radzionków - Olimpia Grudziądz 1:1 (0:0)
16.05. 17:00 KS Polkowice - Arka Gdynia 0:1 (0:0)
16.05. 19:00 GKS Katowice - Warta Poznań 0:3 (0:3)
16.05. 19:15 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Pogoń Szczecin 2:1 (0:0)
II Liga WSCHODNIA -
32 kolejka
16 maja 2012
16.05. 17:00
Znicz Pruszków - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:0 (0:0)
Mariusz Zawodziński 47', Krzysztof Kopciński 90'
16.05. 17:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Okocimski KS Brzesko 0:1
(0:1)
Radosław Jacek 44'
16.05. 18:00 Świt Nowy Dwór - Motor Lublin 0:1 (0:1)
Igor Mihałewskyj 17'
16.05. 17:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - Resovia Rzeszów 0:2 (0:1)
16.05. 17:00 Stal Rzeszów - Wigry Suwałki 3:1 (2:0)
16.05. 20:00 Wisła Puławy - Pelikan Łowicz 1:0 (1:0)
Garbarnia Kraków - KSZO Ostrowiec 3:0 v.o.
IV Liga Mazowiecka południe - 29 kolejka 16 maja 2012
16.05. 17:00 KS Warka - Victoria
Sulejówek 0:1 (0:0)
Karol Kopeć 60'
16.05. 17:00 GLKS Nadarzyn - UKS Łady 0:2 (0:1)
Damian Czachowski, Mariusz Skalski
16.05. 17:00 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów - Polonia Iłża 2:1 (0:0)
Daniel Jędrzejewski 62', Marcin Dębowski 76' - Mateusz Stolarek
57'
16.05. 17:00 Pilica Białobrzegi - Okęcie Warszawa 1:0 (0:0)
Mateusz Wojtysiak 75'
16.05. 17:00 Naprzód Zielonki - Skra Konstancin Obory 1:8
16.05. 17:00 Energia Kozienice Janików - Pogoń Grodzisk 3:0 (1:0)
Grzegorz Seremak 45', Jacek Suchodolski 69', Mateusz Kamola 86'
16.05. 17:00 Mazowsze Grójec - Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski 8:0 (4:0)
Tomasz Jaskólski 3', 31', 33', 85' (rz.k.), 89', Paweł Grodzki
43', Damian Karls 77' (rz.k.), Artur Ucinek 90' +1
16.05. 20:15 Znicz II Pruszków - Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 2:2
IV Liga Mazowiecka północ - 29 kolejka 16 - 17 maja 2012
16.05. 15:00 MKS Ciechanów -
Kasztelan Sierpc 2:3 (0:1)
Kamil Olszewski, Rafał Chojnowski - Michał Dzięgielewski 2, Jarosław
Brzemiński
16.05. 16:00 Mławianka Mława - Huragan Wołomin 1:1 (0:1)
Michał Stryjewski - Michał Herman
16.05. 16:00 Bug Wyszków - MKS Przasnysz 0:8 (0:2)
Paweł Olszewski 2, Łukasz Wróblewski 2, Ilia Makaroblidze x,
Piotr Piasecki, Tomasz Kamiński
16.05. 16:30 Tęcza 34 Płońsk - GKP Targówek 0:2 (0:1)
Jakub Łysik 12', Michał Marzec 70'
16.05. 17:00 Amator Maszewo - Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. 0:2 (0:1)
Arkadiusz Ciach 43', Daniel Góral 79'
16.05. 17:00 Marcovia 2000 Marki - Korona Szydłowo 2:0 (0:0)
Hubert Bugaj, Mateusz Kostka
16.05. 17:00 Błękitni Gąbin - Nadnarwianka Pułtusk 0:1 (0:0)
Emil Rembiejewski 59'
17.05. 15:00 Wisła II Płock - Wkra Żuromin _ : _
|