|
T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 7 kolejka - 5 - 8 października 2012
05.10. 20:45 Legia Warszawa -
Wisła Kraków 2:1 (2:1)
Jakub Kosecki 16', 25' - Łukasz Garguła 13'
07.10. 17:00
Śląsk Wrocław - Polonia Warszawa 2:1 (1:1)
Łukasz Gikiewicz 8', Waldemar Sobota 51' - Paweł Wszołek 5'
05.10. 18:00 Ruch Chorzów - GKS
Bełchatów 2:1 (0:0)
06.10. 13:30 Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Lubin 1:0 (1:0)
06.10. 15:45 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Zabrze 1:3 (0:1)
06.10. 18:00 Lech Poznań - Piast Gliwice 4:0 (0:0)
07.10. 14:30 Widzew Łódź - Pogoń Szczecin 1:3 (0:0)
08.10. 18:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Lechia Gdańsk 0:2 (0:1)
I liga - 11 kolejka - 5 - 7 października 2012
07.10. 12:15
Dolcan Ząbki - Polonia Bytom 4:1 (0:1)
Bartosz Osoliński 50', 67', Maciej Tataj 84', 89' (rz.k.) - Dawid
Cempa 15'
05.10. 19:00 Arka Gdynia - Miedź
Legnica 1:0 (1:0)
06.10. 15:00 ŁKS Łódź - Flota Świnoujście 1:7 (1:2)
06.10. 15:00 Okocimski KS Brzesko - Olimpia Grudziądz 0:0
06.10. 15:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 4:0 (3:0)
06.10. 15:00 Bogdanka Łęczna - Kolejarz Stróże 1:0 (1:0)
06.10. 17:00 GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy 1:0 (1:0)
06.10. 19:45 Cracovia Kraków - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 3:1 (1:0)
07.10. 12:30 Warta Poznań - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 2:0 (0:0)
II liga wschodnia - 11 kolejka - 6 - 7 października 2012
06.10. 15:00
Stal Stalowa Wola - Wisła Płock 0:1 (0:0)
Krzysztof Janus 66'
06.10. 15:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. 2:0 (2:0)
Rafał Kosiec 2', 4'
06.10. 18:00 Wisła Puławy - Radomiak Radom 1:1 (1:1)
Rafał Wiącek 7' - Piotr Prędota 37'
07.10. 11:15 Pelikan Łowicz - Znicz Pruszków 0:1 (0:0)
Adrian Paluchowski 49'
06.10. 11:00 Motor Lublin - Resovia Rzeszów 1:1 (0:1)
06.10. 15:00 Stal Rzeszów - Unia Tarnów 2:0 (1:0)
06.10. 16:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Garbarnia Kraków 1:1 (0:1)
06.10. 16:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 4:2 (3:1)
07.10. 12:00 Concordia Elbląg - Wigry Suwałki 2:0 (1:0)
III liga - 10 kolejka - 6 - 7 października 2012
06.10. 15:00 MKS Kutno - Omega
Kleszczów 3:1 (1:0)
06.10. 15:00 Orzeł Wierzbica - Ursus Warszawa 0:1 (0:0)
06.10. 15:00 Włókniarz Zelów - Mazur Karczew 0:0
06.10. 15:00 Pogoń Grodzisk - Start Otwock 1:1 (1:0)
06.10. 15:30 Sokół Aleksandrów - Legionovia Legionowo 0:1 (0:0)
06.10. 16:00 Broń Radom - Zawisza Rzgów 1:0 (1:0)
06.10. 16:00 GKP Targówek - Warta Sieradz 0:1 (0:1)
07.10. 11:00 Lechia Tomaszów - WKS Wieluń 0:0
IV liga południowa - 10 kolejka - 6 - 7 października 2012
06.10. 11:00 Okęcie Warszawa -
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 1:2 (1:0)
Kamil Świtalski 3’ - Filip Kamiński 50’, Paweł Jakóbiak
83’(rz.k.)
06.10. 11:00 UKS Łady - Victoria Sulejówek 0:1 (0:1)
Marcin Kuśmierczyk
06.10. 15:00 Wulkan Windoor Zakrzew - Energia Kozienice 1:2 (1:1)
Łukasz Jakóbiak 14' - Artur Strąg 10', Maciej Woźniak 75'
06.10. 15:00 Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Pilica Białobrzegi 0:2 (0:0)
Krzysztof Wierzba 71', Daniel Barzyński 78'
06.10. 15:00 Józefovia Józefów - Sparta Jazgarzew 1:0 (1:0)
Kamil Sadowski 16'
06.10. 16:00 Mazowsze Grójec - Polonia Iłża 2:5 (0:3)
Przemysław Łaski 45' +2, Michał Dusiński 90' +2 - Radosław Cheda
13', 16', Konrad Gut 21', Oskar Bawor 83', Karol Stępniewski 90'
07.10. 15:30 Wilga Garwolin - Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 3:0 (2:0)
Łukasz Korgul, Łukasz Puciłowski (rz.k.), Piotr Talar
07.10. 17:00 Znicz II Pruszków - Pogoń II Siedlce 4:1
IV liga północna - 10 kolejka - 6 - 7 października 2012
06.10. 12:30 Huragan Wołomin -
Mławianka Mława 1:0 (0:0)
Pierre Ndakiza 72'
06.10. 15:00 Błękitni Raciąż - Nadnarwianka Pułtusk 7:0 (2:0)
Marcin Kowalski 4', 12', Mariusz Kopecki 19', 27', Sebastian
Ambroziak 35', Kamil Boniewski 65', Piotr Nowicki 78'
06.10. 15:00 Bzura Chodaków - Kasztelan Sierpc 0:2 (0:2)
Jakub Witkowski 14', Piotr Wachaczyk 26' (rz.k.)
06.10. 15:00 MKS Przasnysz - Mazur Gostynin 3:0 (1:0)
Paweł Olszewski 12', 60', 68'
06.10. 15:00 Wkra Żuromin - Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. 2:2 (0:2)
Bartłomiej Nowacki 59', Bartłomiej Żelazny 90 '+2 - Patryk Gromek
25', 30'
06.10. 15:30 Bug Wyszków - KS Łomianki 2:2 (1:1)
Mateusz Maciak 17', Kamil Kaput 62' - Michał Piros 23', 53'
06.10. 16:00 Narew Ostrołęka - Czarni Węgrów 2:3 (0:2)
Dominik Dzwonkowski 77', Piotr Kubat 89' - Rafał Komosa 1', 65',
Adam Dobosz 23'
07.10. 11:00 Wisła II Płock - Błękitni Gąbin 2:0 (1:0)
Krzysztof Garczewski 16', Łukasz Sekulski 82'
Liga Okręgowa Warszawa Grupa 1 - 10 kolejka - 6 - 7 października 2012
06.10. 11:00 Bóbr Tłuszcz - Olimpia
Warszawa _ : _
nie odbył się
06.10. 11:00 KS Wesoła - Mazur II Karczew 0:0
06.10. 14:00 Wkra Pomiechówek - Wicher Kobyłka 0:4 (0:2)
Kamil Rakowski, Aleksander Cieślak, Robert Sosnowski, Tomasz
Domański
06.10. 15:00 Mazur Radzymin - Marcovia 2000 Marki 1:0
06.10. 15:30 AON Sante Rembertów - PKS Radość 2:6 (1:1)
Michał Nowak 30', Michał Aleksandrowicz 85' - Dominik Dukalski
39', 90' +2, Piotr Kurbiel 63', 70', 80', Mariusz Boniec 65'
07.10. 11:00 Legionovia II Legionowo - Drukarz Warszawa 2:2 (1:1)
Marian Koćmierowski 16', Jakub Łotowski 80' -
07.10. 12:00 Grom Lipowo - Sokół OSiR Serock 1:2 (0:0)
- Adam Zych 2
07.10. 15:00 Dolcan II Ząbki - Legion Warszawa 10:2
Liga Okręgowa Warszawa Grupa 2 - 10 kolejka - 6 - 7 października 2012
06.10. 11:00 Świt Warszawa - LKS
Chlebnia 2:1 (1:0)
- Rafał Boryń
06.10. 11:00 Laura Chylice - Ożarowianka Ożarów 1:3 (1:1)
Paweł Staniszewski -
06.10. 12:00 Perła Złotokłos - KS Raszyn 2:3 (1:0)
1', 82' - Adam Kempa 57, 87', Krzysztof Szczęsny 77'
06.10. 13:00 Kosa Konstancin - Milan Milanówek 0:6 (0:3)
Piotr Michaeli 3, Paweł Milankiewicz, Kamil Kapciak, Krzysztof
Kordium
06.10. 15:30 GLKS Nadarzyn - Przyszłość Włochy 2:2
Norbert Filipowicz, Sławomir Mikulski -
06.10. 15:30 Skra Konstancin - Naprzód Stare Babice 6:1
Adrian Szewczyk 2, Piotr Krawczyk , Mateusz Kanabus , Bartłomiej
Gołaszewski, Michał Maroń
06.10. 15:30 Orkan Sochaczew - Ryś Laski 0:1
07.10. 11:00 Ursus II Warszawa - KS Teresin 1:1 (0:0)
- Grzegorz Węsek 51'
Liga Okręgowa Płock - 10 kolejka - 6 - 7 października 2012
06.10. 14:00 Wisła Duninów -
Polonia Radzanowo 9:0 (6:0)
Rafał Bieniek 3, Adrian Jabłoński 2, Kamil Samoraj 2, Damian
Tyska, Przemysław Szymański
06.10. 14:00 Unia Iłów - Stoczniowiec Płock 1:7 (0:2)
Tomasz Grzywacz - Damian Kotkiewicz 3, Konrad Bagiński 2, Kamil
Rzechółko, Bartosz Obojski
06.10. 15:00 ULKS Ciółkowo - Skra Drobin 2:3 (2:1)
Hubert Rutecki 2 - Hubert Krysztofiak 2, Atmane Magga
06.10. 16:00 Zryw Bielsk - Pogoń Słupia 5:3 (3:1)
Damian Pomorski 2, Adrian Żuchniewicz 2, Ireneusz Kobuszewski - Paweł Waszelewski 2, Bartosz Myssera
07.10. 11:00 Wisła Sobowo - Skrwa Łukomie 1:4 (0:0)
Dariusz Młotkowski - Piotr Sadowski 2, Arkadiusz Jastrzębski, Mariusz Beksa
07.10. 13:30 Unia Czermno - Świt Staroźreby 2:1 (1:1)
Piotr Musiakowski, samobójcza - Paweł Karpiński
07.10. 14:30 Huragan Bodzanów - Orzeł Goleszyn 2:2 (1:1)
Przemysław Słoniewicz 45' +2, Gabriel Łątka 80 - Damian Mórawski 26',
Grzegorz Krzewicki 90' +1 (rz.k.)
07.10. 16:00 Amator Maszewo - Kormoran Łąck 1:1 (0:0)
Radosław Marszałek - Tomasz Uniszkiewicz
A
Klasa Płock - 7 kolejka - 7 października 2012
07.10. 11:00 Relax Miszewo - Zorza
Szczawin 1:5 (1:2)
Mariusz Wichrowski - Dawid Pestkowski 2, Cezary Obszyński, Michał Maciak,
Michał Śniecikowski
07.10. 11:00 Czarni Rempin - Spójnia Mała Wieś 4:4 (2:1)
- Paweł Sutkowski 2, Tomasz Górecki, Arkadiusz Szeligowski
07.10. 13:00 Iskra Kozłowo - Orkan Lelice 24:1 (7:1)
Tomasz Korzeniewski 10, Patryk Zieliński 4, Ariel Krysztofiak 3,
Krzysztof Witkowski 2, Andrzej Gajewski 2, Piotr Nowocin, Sebastian Cieszewski,
Krzysztof Jasiński - Mariusz Buraczyński
07.10. 13:00 Sparta Mochowo - Wicher Cieszewo 3:5 (1:1)
Michał Krysiński, Wiktor Włosiński, Michał Gadomski - Kamil Lipiński
3, Andrzej Mielczarek, Mateusz Łaciński
07.10. 14:00 Start Proboszczewice - Lwówianka Lwówek 3:0
Mariusz Kalinowski 2, Arkadiusz Majchrzak
07.10. 15:00 Stegny Wyszogród - Kasztelan Białe Błoto 2:1 (1:0)
Dariusz Winczyński, Łukasz Majewski - Piotr Tomaszewski
B Klasa Płock - 8 kolejka - 7 października 2012
07.10. 11:00 Delta Miszewko - FK
Rybno 2:5 (0:2)
Jarosław Machowski, Radosław Matusiak - Łukasz Kiełbasiński 2, Patryk Wróbel, Sebastian
Szafraniec, Dawid Adamczyk
07.10. 15:30 Bzura II Chodaków - Mazowia Słubice 0:2 (0:1)
Łukasz Balcerzak (rz.k.), Krzysztof Ogrzebacz
07.10. 15:30 Błyskawica Lucień - Olimpia Gozdowo 9:2 (6:0)
Piotr Krysztofiak 4, Łukasz Kaczmarek 2, Bartosz Dobrowolski,
Krzysztof Kujawowicz, Rafał Tąpkowski (rz.k.) - Adrian Grochulski, Patryk
Dankowski
|