I
Liga - 8 kolejka - 19 września
19.09. 18:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Dolcan Ząbki 1:1 (0:0)
Daniel Mąka 90' - Mateusz Piątkowski 52'
19.09. 16:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Stomil Olsztyn 1:0 (0:0)
19.09. 16:00 Bogdanka Łęczna - Warta Poznań 3:1 (1:0)
19.09. 16:00 GKS Tychy - Miedź Legnica 1:0 (0:0)
19.09. 16:00 Kolejarz Stróże - ŁKS Łódź 2:1 (1:1)
19.09. 16:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Cracovia Kraków 2:0 (2:0)
19.09. 16:30 Flota Świnoujście - GKS Katowice 3:1 (0:1)
19.09. 17:00 Polonia Bytom - Arka Gdynia 0:1 (0:1)
19.09. 18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Okocimski KS Brzesko 4:3 (1:2)
II
Liga Wschodnia - 8 kolejka - 19 września
19.09. 16:30
Pogoń Siedlce - Motor Lublin 2:1 (1:0)
Adrian Dziubiński 9', 59' - Ivan Jovanović 73'
19.09. 17:00 Wisła Płock - Olimpia Elbląg 2:1 (1:0)
Bartłomiej Sielewski 26', Marcin Krzywicki 48' - Witalij
Nadijewskij 89' (rz.k.)
19.09. 18:00 Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:2 (0:0)
Rafał Melon 86' - Tomasz Księżyc 57', Sebastian Janik 63'
19.09. 19:00 Znicz Pruszków - Radomiak Radom 2:0 (1:0)
Krzysztof Kopciński 20', Marcin Rackiewicz 46'
19.09. 15:00 Garbarnia Kraków - Wisła Puławy 0:3 (0:1)
19.09. 16:00 Resovia Rzeszów - Stal Rzeszów 1:0 (0:0)
19.09. 16:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Pelikan Łowicz 0:1 (0:1)
19.09. 16:00 Unia Tarnów - Concordia Elbląg 0:2 (0:1)
19.09. 18:00 Wigry Suwałki - Stal Stalowa Wola 0:1 (0:0)
Wyniki Pucharu Polski 2012/13 od I Rundy, ze wszystkich
okręgów pod tym linkiem >>>
POZPN
1/2
finału - 19 - 25 września, godz. 16:30
Unia Czermno - Wisła Duninów 4:0 (3:0)
25 września, 16:00
Błękitni Gąbin - Wisła II Płock
COZPN
III runda
- 19 września 2012, godz. 16:30
MKS Ciechanów - Kryształ Glinojeck
10:2
Makowianka Maków - Korona Ostrołęka 0:2
KS CK Troszyn - Tęcza Łyse 0:5
GUKS Krasnosielc - Korona Szydłowo 3:4
Żbik Nasielsk - wolny los
Mazowsze Jednorożec - GKS Strzegowo 3:0
v.o.
Wkra Bieżuń - Boruta Kuczbork 3:0 v.o.
RZPN
1/4 finału
- 19 września 2012, godz.
16:15
Plon Garbatka-Letnisko - Mazowsze Grójec 1:2
Broń Radom (jun. I) - Wulkan Zakrzew 2:5
Pilica Białobrzegi - Energia Kozienice 1:3
Powiślanka Lipsko - Iłżanka Kazanów 4:1
SZPN
1/8 finału
- 19 września 2012, godz.
16:30
MKS Małkinia - Zryw Sobolew 4:0
Fenix Siennica - Victoria Kałuszyn 1:3
Wilga Miastków - Orzeł Łosice 4:2
Tajfun Jartypory - Naprzód Skórzec
1:5
Mazovia Mińsk - Tygrys Huta Mińska 0:1
Tęcza Stanisławów - ŁKS Łochów 1:2
MZPN
III Runda - 18 -
20 września 2012
18 września
MKS Polonia Warszawa - Ryś Laski 1:0
(0:0)
LKS Osuchów - LKS Chlebnia 1:1 (0:0) rz.k. 3:5
19 września
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka - PKS Radość 0:3 (0:2)
RKS Mirków - Milan Milanówek 2:0 (1:0)
Orzeł Parysów - Mazur II Karczew 1:8 (1:5)
Dąb Wieliszew - Drukarz Warszawa 2:4 (2:1)
Milan II Milanówek - Orkan Sochaczew 0:0 rz.k.
3:4
Sarmata Warszawa - Ożarowianka Ożarów 2:5 (1:3)
Korona Góra Kalwaria - KS Raszyn 2:3 (2:1)
Korona Jadów - Legion Warszawa 3:3 (1:2) rz.k. 1:4
Bór Regut - AON Rembertów 3:2 (2:1)
WKS Rząśnik - Bóbr Tłuszcz 4:0 (1:0)
Start II Otwock - Skra Konstancin Obory
5:2 (3:0)
Varsovia Warszawa - Ursus II Warszawa 2:2
(2:1)
rz.k 3:1
GKP II Targówek - Olimpia Warszawa 2:2
(1:1)
rz.k 3:0
20 września
Świt II Nowy Dwór - Marcovia 2000 Marki
7:0 (3:0)
|