T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 3 kolejka - 31 sierpnia - 3 września 2012
31.08. 20:30
Wisła Kraków - Polonia Warszawa 1:3 (0:2)
Ivica Iliev 62' - Łukasz Teodorczyk 17', Wladimer Dwaliszwili
43', Paweł Wszołek 83'
03.09. 18:30 Legia Warszawa - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 3:1 (0:1)
Michał Żyro 82', Dominik Furman 86', Miroslav Radovic 90' - Róbert Demjan 12'
31.08. 18:00 Piast Gliwice - Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 (1:0)
01.09. 13:30 Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdańsk 0:1 (0:1)
01.09. 15:45 Widzew Łódź - GKS Bełchatów 1:0 (1:0)
01.09. 18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin 0:0
02.09. 14:30 Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze 0:0
02.09. 17:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Ruch Chorzów 1:0 (0:0)
I liga - 5 kolejka - 1 - 2 września 2012
02.09. 12:15
Dolcan Ząbki - Cracovia Kraków 3:1 (2:1)
Dariusz Zjawiński 28', Patryk Koziara 35', Mateusz Piątkowski 65' -
Mateusz Żytko 45' (rz.k.)
01.09. 17:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Bogdanka Łęczna 2:2 (2:1)
01.09. 17:00 Okocimski KS Brzesko - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1:2 (1:1)
01.09. 17:00 GKS Tychy - Polonia Bytom 0:0
01.09. 17:00 Miedź Legnica - Flota Świnoujście 0:2 (0:1)
01.09. 18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Olimpia Grudziądz 2:0 (0:0)
01.09. 18:00 GKS Katowice - Kolejarz Stróże 2:0 (1:0)
01.09. 19:45 Arka Gdynia - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0:1 (0:0)
02.09. 12:30 ŁKS Łódź - Warta Poznań 0:2 (0:1)
II liga wschodnia - 5 kolejka - 31 sierpnia - 2 września 2012
31.08. 19:00
Znicz Pruszków - Garbarnia Kraków 1:2 (1:1)
Daniel Kokosiński 17' - Kamil Rado 5', Mateusz Broź 65'
01.09. 16:00 Wisła Puławy - Wisła Płock 0:1 (0:0)
Marcin Krzywicki 66'
02.09. 11:15 Pelikan Łowicz - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. 2:2 (2:1)
Mykoła Dremluk 8' (rz.k.), Patryk Pomianowski 21' - samobójcza 3',
Mateusz Zawiska 54'
02.09. 17:00 Stal Rzeszów - Pogoń Siedlce 1:2 (1:0)
samobójcza 19' - Krystian Wójcik 56', 67'
02.09. 17:00 Radomiak Radom - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0:0
01.09. 16:00 Unia Tarnów - Wigry Suwałki 2:1 (1:1)
01.09. 17:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Stal Stalowa Wola 0:0
01.09. 17:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Motor Lublin 3:0 (1:0)
02.09. 12:00 Concordia Elbląg - Resovia Rzeszów 1:0 (1:0)
III liga - 4 kolejka - 1 - 2 września 2012
01.09. 16:00 Włókniarz Zelów -
Lechia Tomaszów 0:1 (0:0)
01.09. 16:00 Pogoń Grodzisk - MKS Kutno 3:1 (1:1)
01.09. 17:00 Mazur Karczew - Start Otwock 0:2 (0:0)
01.09. 17:00 Ursus Warszawa - Omega Kleszczów 3:2 (2:1)
01.09. 17:00 Orzeł Wierzbica - WKS Wieluń 1:5 (0:4)
01.09. 17:00 Sokół Aleksandrów - Warta Sieradz 3:2 (2:1)
01.09. 17:00 GKP Targówek - Broń Radom 1:6 (0:3)
02.09. 14:00 Legionovia Legionowo - Zawisza Rzgów 2:1 (1:0)
IV liga południowa - 4 kolejka - 1 - 2 września 2012
01.09. 11:00 UKS Łady -
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 0:1 (0:0)
Błażej Miller
01.09. 13:00 Mazowsze Grójec - Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 1:2 (0:0)
Hubert Baranowski - Kamil Jankowski 2
01.09. 14:00 Polonia Iłża - Pogoń II Siedlce 2:0 (1:0)
Oskar Bawor, Paweł Lewandowski
01.09. 14:00 Wulkan Windoor Zakrzew - Pilica Białobrzegi 2:0 (2:0)
Tomasz Turczyk, Marcin Janakowski
01.09. 17:00 Energia Kozienice - Sparta Jazgarzew 1:3 (0:0)
Eugeniusz Kołodziejczyk - Tomasz Jagiełło, Łukasz Kania, Andrzej
Kacprzak
01.09. 17:00 Okęcie Warszawa - Józefovia Józefów 2:2 (0:1)
Piotr Łuczyk, Adrian Wiercioch - Łukasz Poszalski, Adam Krupiński
01.09. 19:00 Victoria Sulejówek - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 1:1 (0:0)
Wojciech Wocial - Paweł Jakóbiak
02.09. 17:00 Wilga Garwolin - Znicz II Pruszków 2:2 (0:2)
Kamil Zawadka, Łukasz Korgul - Filip Jaworski, Dawid Jankiewicz
IV liga północna - 4 kolejka - 1 - 2 września 2012
01.09. 13:00 Błękitni Gąbin -
Mławianka Mława 0:5 (0:3)
Piotr Melchinkiewicz 9', Mariusz Walczak 30', 43', 55', 56'
01.09. 16:00 KS Łomianki - Mazur Gostynin 0:2 (0:1)
Mateusz Ziułkowski 31', 72'
01.09. 16:00 Bug Wyszków - Nadnarwianka Pułtusk 4:0 (1:0)
Szymon Salwin, Alan Wróbel, Adrian Nikodemski, Kamil Kaput
01.09. 16:00 Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. - Kasztelan Sierpc 3:0 (3:0)
Arkadiusz Ciach 9', Piotr Zacheja 35', Robert Wilczyński 41'
01.09. 16:30 Błękitni Raciąż - MKS Przasnysz 2:2 (1:1)
Kamil Boniewski, Mariusz Kopecki - Jarosław Pełkowski, Krzysztof
Butryn
01.09. 17:00 Wkra Żuromin - Czarni Węgrów 1:0 (0:0)
Bartłomiej Nowacki
02.09. 16:00 Wisła II Płock - Narew Ostrołęka 2:1 (0:0)
Łukasz Synowicz 76', Krzysztof Garczewski 82' - Piotr Strzeżysz
86' (rz.k.)
01.09. 15:00 Huragan Wołomin - Bzura Chodaków
1:0 (0:0)
Adrian Rowicki 51'
Liga Okręgowa Warszawa Grupa 1 - 3 kolejka - 1 - 2 września 2012
01.09. 11:00 Mazur Radzymin -
Dolcan II Ząbki 1:4 (1:3)
01.09. 11:00 KS Wesoła - Legionovia II Legionowo 0:5 (0:3)
01.09. 11:00 PKS Radość - Drukarz Warszawa 1:3 (0:1)
01.09. 14:00 Wkra Pomiechówek - Grom Lipowo 3:3 (1:0)
01.09. 16:00 Wicher Kobyłka - Legion Warszawa 3:1 (1:0)
01.09. 17:00 AON Sante Rembertów - Bóbr Tłuszcz 1:1 (1:1)
02.09. 12:00 Marcovia 2000 Marki - Olimpia Warszawa 5:1 (2:1)
02.09. 15:00 Mazur II Karczew - Sokół OSiR Serock 1:1 (1:0)
Liga Okręgowa Warszawa Grupa 2 - 3 kolejka - 1 - 2 września 2012
01.09. 11:00 Ryś Laski - Milan
Milanówek 3:3 (3:1)
01.09. 11:00 Świt Warszawa - Kosa Konstancin 1:0 (0:0)
01.09. 14:00 KS Teresin - KS Raszyn 5:1 (3:1)
01.09. 14:00 Naprzód Stare Babice - Ożarowianka Ożarów 1:7 (0:4)
01.09. 17:00 Orkan Sochaczew - Perła Złotokłos 1:2 (0:1)
01.09. 17:00 Skra Konstancin - GLKS Nadarzyn 0:1 (0:0)
02.09. 11:00 Ursus II Warszawa - Laura Chylice 3:1 (1:0)
02.09. 11:00 LKS Chlebnia - Przyszłość Włochy 0:4 (0:3)
Liga Okręgowa Płock - 4 kolejka - 1 - 2 września 2012
01.09. 15:00 Wisła Duninów - Wisła
Sobowo 4:1 (3:1)
Adrian Jabłoński, Grzegorz Zygmuntowicz, Piotr Milewski, Dawid
Kalwasiński - Wojciech Młotkowski
01.09. 16:00 Pogoń Słupia - Polonia Radzanowo 1:0 (1:0)
Artur Piłat
01.09. 16:00 Orzeł Goleszyn - Skrwa Łukomie 4:1 (3:1)
Marek Bolimowski 2, Grzegorz Krzewicki, Michał Sochacki - Michał
Beksa
01.09. 16:00 Amator Maszewo - Skra Drobin 5:2 (1:1)
Tomasz Sudomir 2, Arkadiusz Szarwiński 2, Filip Zych - Atmane
Magga, Marcin Gajewski
02.09. 11:00 Zryw Bielsk - Unia Czermno 3:3 (2:2)
Adrian Żuchniewicz, Ireneusz Kobuszewski, Damian Gagat - Damian
Sztendor (rz.k.), Dominik Dutkiewicz, Przemysław Nowicki
02.09. 11:00 ULKS Ciółkowo - Unia Iłów 0:4 (0:1)
Arkadiusz Karpiński, Mariusz Kunikowski, Kamil Wojciechowski,
Damian Wojciechowski
02.09. 16:00 Kormoran Łąck - Stoczniowiec Płock 4:1 (2:1)
Tomasz Uniszkiewicz 2, Tomasz Józwiak, Marcin Szymański - Damian
Kotkiewicz
02.09. 17:00 Huragan Bodzanów - Świt Staroźreby 1:2 (0:0)
Bogusław Bauman 83' - Kamil Szpeflik 60' (rz.k.), Mateusz Ziarko
80'
A
Klasa Płock - 2 kolejka - 1 - 2 września 2012
01.09. 18:00 Kasztelan Białe Błoto
- Orkan Lelice 2:0 (1:0)
Arkadiusz Baranowski, Piotr Wiśniewski
02.09. 11:00 Czarni Rempin - Iskra Kozłowo 2:4 (0:2)
Paweł Wiśniewski, Sebastian Cieszewski, Patryk Zieliński, Tomasz
Korzeniewski
02.09. 11:00 Spójnia Mała Wieś - Start Proboszczewice 6:5 (3:3)
Patryk Murzynowski 2, Arkadiusz Szeligowski 2, Paweł Sutkowski, Kamil
Dylewski - Arkadiusz Majchrzak 2, Rafał Kaczorowski, Sebastian Duchewicz
02.09. 11:00 Zorza Szczawin - Wicher Cieszewo 7:0 (3:0)
Dawid Pestkowski 3, Aleksy Komorowski, Kamil Śniecikowski, Marcin
Dubielak, Adam Sarzała
02.09. 13:00 Lwówianka Lwówek - Relax Miszewo 1:0 (0:0)
Piotr Perka
02.09. 15:00 Stegny Wyszogród - Sparta Mochowo 6:2 (2:1)
Piotr Kopański 2, Daniel Popiołek, Łukasz Gawlik, Łukasz
Majewski, Michał Przedwojewski - Kamil Krysiński, Michał Gadomski
B Klasa Płock - 2 kolejka - 2 września 2012
02.09. 11:00 Bzura II Chodaków - FK
Rybno 3:2 (2:1)
Michał Kunc, Konrad Siekiera, Tomasz Kubisz - Łukasz Kiełbasiński,
Konrad Jeznach
02.09. 17:00 Victoria Cekanowo - Olimpia Gozdowo 3:5
- Kamil Smoliński, Krystian Siemiątkowski, Kamil Rutkowski,
Przemysław Gierzyński, Kamil Waliszewski
02.09. 17:00 Błyskawica Lucień - Mazowia Słubice 7:0
Łukasz Kaczmarek 2, Krzysztof Krzemiński, Piotr Krysztofik,
Krzysztof Kujawowicz, Bartosz Dobrowolski, samobójcza
|