PKO
Ekstraklasa - 6 kolejka
- Tabela
Przerwa reprezentacyjna.
1 liga - 8 kolejka
- Tabela
09.10. 17:40 Widzew Łódź - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:1 (1:1)
09.10. 18:00 Miedź Legnica - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 1:1 (0:1)
10.10. 12:40 Arka Gdynia - ŁKS Łódź 0:0
10.10. 17:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Resovia Rzeszów 1:1 (0:1)
10.10. 18:00 GKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0 (1:0)
11.10. 12:40 Korona Kielce - Odra Opole 0:2 (0:0)
21.10. 18:00 Chrobry Głogów - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza _ : _
29.10. 18:00 Radomiak Radom - GKS Tychy _ : _
29.10. 18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Górnik Łęczna _ : _
2 liga - 8 kolejka
- Tabela
09.10. 19:00 Znicz Pruszków - Lech II Poznań 2:1 (1:0)
Maciej Wichtowski 19', Mariusz Gabrych 67' - Hubert Sobol 88'
10.10. 12:00 Śląsk II Wrocław - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:0 (1:0)
10.10. 14:00 Garbarnia Kraków - Stal Rzeszów 0:0
10.10. 15:00 Błękitni Stargard - Hutnik Kraków 1:0 (0:0)
10.10. 15:00 Skra Częstochowa - Sokół Ostróda 3:0 (1:0)
10.10. 17:00 Olimpia Elbląg - GKS Katowice 1:2 (1:1)
10.10. 18:00 Wigry Suwałki - Motor Lublin 1:0 (0:0)
10.10. 18:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Górnik Polkowice 0:1 (0:0)
10.10. 18:15 KKS 1925 Kalisz - Bytovia Bytów 2:1 (0:1)
3 liga-
Grupa 1 - 10 kolejka
- Tabela
10.10. 14:00 Znicz Biała Piska - Ursus Warszawa 3:1 (2:1)
Mateusz Jambrzycki 19', Dawid Kalinowski 41', Bartosz Giełażyn 90' -
Krzysztof Możdżonek 28'
10.10. 15:00 Unia Skierniewice - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. 0:3 (0:2)
Hubert Michalik 10', samobójczy 14', Arkadiusz Ciach 87'
10.10. 15:00 Huragan Morąg - Concordia Elbląg 0:0
10.10. 15:00 KS Kutno - Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 3:2 (0:1)
Damian Szczepański 52', Kamil Wielgus 79', Bartosz Bujalski 88' - Michał
Wrzesiński 23', Damian Jaroń 68' (rz.k.)
10.10. 15:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - Broń Radom 0:1 (0:0)
Elian de la Nuez 90'
10.10. 15:00 Jagiellonia II Białystok - Lechia Tomaszów Maz. 6:0 (0:0)
10.10. 15:00 Olimpia Zambrów - Błonianka Błonie 1:3 (1:2)
Michał Steć 27' - Dawid Jarczak 44' (rz.k.), 45', Hubert Władyka 90'
10.10. 18:00 Polonia Warszawa - KS Wasilków 3:0 (2:0)
Patryk Paczuk 13', Rafał Kujawa 35', Jakub Wyszkowski 66'
11.10. 14:00 RKS Radomsko - GKS Wikielec 2:0 (0:0)
11.10. 16:00 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie - Pelikan Łowicz 0:3 (0:2)
21.10. 13:00 Legia II Warszawa - Legionovia Legionowo _ : _
4 liga - grupa 2 - 11 kolejka - Tabela
10.10. 11:00 Bzura Chodaków - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 2:2
10.10. 11:00 KS Łomianki - Hutnik Warszawa 2:2
10.10. 14:00 Wkra Żuromin - Huragan Wołomin 0:1
10.10. 15:00 MKS Przasnysz - Nadnarwianka Pułtusk 3:0
10.10. 15:00 Kasztelan Sierpc - KS CK Troszyn 0:0
10.10. 15:30 Świt Staroźreby - Makowianka Maków 0:0
11.10. 11:00 Wisła II Płock - Mławianka Mława 3:0
LO Płock -
9 kolejka
- Tabela
10.10. 11:00 Orzeł Goleszyn - Orkan Sochaczew 0:0
10.10. 15:30 Stoczniowiec Płock - Amator Maszewo 8:2
10.10. 15:30 Mazur Gostynin - Skrwa Łukomie 5:2
11.10. 11:00 Unia Czermno - Unia Iłów 4:3
11.10. 13:00 Delta Słupno - Zryw Bielsk 1:2
11.10. 15:30 Skra Drobin - Stegny Wyszogród 3:3
31.10. 13:00 Pogoń Słupia - Błękitni Gąbin _ : _
Klasa
A
Płock - 8 kolejka
- Tabela
10.10. 15:00 Start Proboszczewice - Spójnia Mała Wieś 4:2
10.10. 16:00 Sparta Mochowo - Szopen Sanniki 1:0
11.10. 11:00 Polonia Radzanowo - ULKS Ciółkowo 1:2
11.10. 12:00 Wisła Duninów - Błyskawica Lucień 1:0
11.10. 12:00 GKS Góra - Zorza Szczawin 1:2
11.10. 15:00 Wicher Cieszewo - Mazowia Słubice 4:2
Klasa B
Płock - 7 kolejka
- Tabela
11.10. 15:00 Zjednoczeni Bulkowo - GKS Jedność 1:6
08.11. 12:00 Lwówianka Lwówek - Wisła Sobowo _ : _
***
|