T-MOBILE Ekstraklasa - 6-9 marca - 23 kolejka
- Tabela
08.03. 18:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa
1:3 (1:2)
Marco Paixao 41' - Jakub Rzeźniczak 18', Tomasz Jodłowiec 32', Michał
Kucharczyk 73'
06.03. 18:00 Ruch Chorzów - Pogoń Szczecin 2:1 (2:1)
06.03. 20:30 Lech Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:0 (0:0)
07.03. 15:30 Wisła Kraków - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0:1 (0:1)
07.03. 15:30 Piast Gliwice - Górnik Zabrze 2:2 (1:1)
07.03. 18:00 Lechia Gdańsk - GKS Bełchatów 1:0 (0:0)
08.03. 15:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Korona Kielce 2:2 (1:2)
09.03. 18:00 Górnik Łęczna - Cracovia Kraków 2:1 (2:1)
1 liga -
7-8 marca - 20 kolejka
- Tabela
07.03. 15:00 Miedź Legnica - Dolcan Ząbki
0:3 (0:1)
Szymon Matuszek 45' +1, Damian Kądzior 66', Damian Świerblewski 84'
07.03. 17:45 Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Lubin 0:1
(0:0)
Aleksander Kwiek 69'
08.03. 17:00 Wigry Suwałki - Pogoń Siedlce
2:0 (1:0)
Robert Hirsz 39' (rz.k.), Kamil Zapolnik 80'
07.03. 13:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Bytovia Bytów 2:0 (2:0)
07.03. 15:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Głogów 1:1 (0:0)
07.03. 15:00 Flota Świnoujście - Olimpia Grudziądz 1:0 (1:0)
08.03. 11:30 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - GKS Katowice 1:0 (1:0)
08.03. 12:30 Arka Gdynia - GKS Tychy 4:0 (0:0)
07.03. 14:00 Widzew Łódź - Sandecja Nowy Sącz _ : _
odwołany z powodu zawieszenia licencji Widzewa
2 liga -
7-8 marca - 20 kolejka
- Tabela
07.03. 15:00 Legionovia Legionowo - Kotwica
Kołobrzeg 3:1 (1:1)
Samuelson Odunka 43', Szymon Lewicki 75', Robert Menzel 80' - Jakub Poznański
38'
08.03. 16:00 Znicz Pruszków - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3:1 (3:1)
Daniel Nawrocki 6', 14', Karol Grudniewski 29' - Mouhamadou Traore 39'
07.03. 13:00 Okocimski KS Brzesko - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0 (0:0)
07.03. 13:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Stal Mielec 3:3 (1:2)
07.03. 14:00 Raków Częstochowa - Górnik Wałbrzych 1:0 (1:0)
07.03. 15:00 Rozwój Katowice - Stal Stalowa Wola 1:5 (1:0)
08.03. 13:00 Błękitni Stargard Sz. - MKS Kluczbork 1:3 (0:2)
08.03. 14:00 Nadwiślan Góra - Energetyk ROW Rybnik 3:3 (2:1)
08.03. 16:00 Limanovia Limanowa - Wisła Puławy _ : _
przełożony na 8 kwietnia, 16:00
4 liga
Południowa -
7-8 marca - 18 kolejka
- Tabela
07.03. 12:00 Ożarowianka Ożarów - KS Konstancin 2:0 (1:0)
Paweł Jabłoński 44', Radosław Jankiewicz 49,
07.03. 13:00 Energia Kozienice - KS Raszyn 4:1 (1:0)
Damian Stanisławski 43', 48', Michał Kucharczyk 55', Kacper Nowocień 79' -
Mariusz Łukasiewicz 86'
07.03. 14:00 Mazur Karczew - Oskar Przysucha 5:1 (3:0)
Adrian Kubicki 12', Jakub Pasik 34', Karol Skóra 42', samobójczy 53',
Radosław Filipczak 77' (rz.k.) - Piotr Kornacki 88' (rz.k.)
07.03. 15:00 Mazowsze Grójec - Hutnik Warszawa 2:3 (2:1)
Aleksander Fogler 13', Piotr Cudny 25' - Dawid Sawicki 6', Łukasz Szala
62', Dominik Dukalski 81'
07.03. 15:00 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 1:3 (1:2)
Marcin Jakóbiak 20' - Łukasz Janik 3', Tomasz Turczyk 29', Kamil
Czarnecki 58'
07.03. 15:00 Sparta Jazgarzew - Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 1:1 (0:0)
Kacper Michalski 66' - Kamil Łojszczyk 73'
08.03. 15:00 Wilga Garwolin - Victoria Sulejówek 2:1 (1:0)
Sebastian Papiernik 45' +2, Daniel Bogusz 58' - Damian Jakóbczak 90' +1
08.03. 19:00 Orzeł Wierzbica - Zwolenianka Zwoleń 1:1 (1:1)
Tomasz Bartosiak 17' - Kamil Denkiewicz 43'
08.03. 19:15 Znicz II Pruszków - Okęcie Warszawa 6:0 (3:0)
Krzysztof Kopciński 17', 46', Rafał Barzyc 24', 90' +2, samobójczy 36',
Patryk Kubicki 54'
4 liga północna -
7-8 marca - 18 kolejka
- Tabela
07.03. 11:00 KS Łomianki - MKS Przasnysz 1:1 (0:0)
Przemysław Sieczko 62' - Piotr Piasecki 47'
07.03. 13:00 Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. - Mławianka Mława 1:0 (1:0)
Rafał Komosa 2'
07.03. 13:00 Huragan Wołomin - Nadnarwianka Pułtusk 2:1 (2:1)
Szymon Klepacki 14', Daniel Dylewski 35' - Mateusz Krawczyk 20'
07.03. 13:00 Narew Ostrołęka - MKS Ciechanów 2:1 (0:0)
Marcin Gałązka 54', Piotr Strzeżysz 65' (rz.k.) - Bartosz Karczewski 49'
07.03. 14:00 Wkra Żuromin - Mazovia Mińsk Maz. 0:1 (0:0)
Paschal Ekwueme 90' +3
07.03. 14:00 Błękitni Raciąż - Korona Szydłowo 5:0 (1:0)
Kamil Majkowski 45' (rz.k.), Marcin Kowalski 70', Tomasz Grudzień 72', Piotr
Paczkowski 79', 85'
07.03. 15:00 Bzura Chodaków - Skra Drobin 9:0 (5:0)
Kamil Bartosiewicz 13', 17', Kamil Stencel 30', Szymon Skowron 32', 75',
78', 87', Tomasz Oziemblewski 35', Jakub Antczak 90'
08.04. 16:30 Błękitni Gąbin - Bug Wyszków _ : _
przełożony na 8 kwietnia
08.04. 16:30 Wisła II Płock - Olimpia Warszawa _ : _
przełożony na 8 kwietnia
***
|