PUCHAR POLSKI COOZPN
1 Runda - 24 sierpnia 2016
24.08. 17:30 ULKS Ołdaki - Orz Goworowo
24.08. 17:30 Wymakracz Długosiodło - FC 2013 Różan 3:3 rz.k. 6:7
24.08. 17:30 Wkra Radzanów - Kryształ Glinojeck 3:2
24.08. 17:30 GKS Gumino - PAF Płońsk 1:3
24.08. 17:30 Tamka Dzierzgowo - Żak Szreńsk 1:1 rz.k. 5:4
24.08. 17:30 Świt Baranowo - Orzeł Sypniewo 0:2
24.08. 17:30 WKS Mystkówiec Stary - Gryf Kownaty Żędowe 5:3
24.08. 17:30 Bartnik Myszyniec - Pełta Karniewo 5:2
2 runda - 7 września, 17:00
7.09. 17:00 Orz Goworowo - KS CK Troszyn 0:2
7.09. 17:00 FC 2013 Różan - Makowianka Maków 1:15
7.09. 17:00 Wkra Radzanów - Wkra Żuromin 1:3
7.09. 17:00 PAF Płońsk - Nadnarwianka Pułtusk 3:0
7.09. 17:00 Tamka Dzierzgowo - GKS Strzegowo 2:2 rz.k. 6:7
7.09. 17:00 Orzeł Sypniewo - Korona Szydłowo 3:0 v.o.
7.09. 17:00 WKS Mystkówiec Stary - Iskra Krasne 9:0
7.09. 17:00 Bartnik Myszyniec - Orzyc Chorzele 3:2
7.09. 17:00 Opia Opinogóra - Tęcza Ojrzeń 1:3
7.09. 17:00 Boruta Kuczbork - Wkra Bieżuń 1:4
3 runda - 14 września, 16:30
14.09. 16:30 KS CK Troszyn - Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia 3:0 v.o
14.09. 16:30 Wkra Sochocin - Wkra Bieżuń 3:0 v.o.
14.09. 16:30 PAF Płońsk - Sona Nowe Miasto 2:3 (0:1)
14.09. 16:30 GKS Strzegowo - Wkra Żuromin 1:6
14.09. 16:30 Orzeł Sypniewo - Żbik Nasielsk 3:2 (1:0)
14.09. 16:30 WKS Mystkówiec Stary - Tęcza Ojrzeń 2:3 (1:1)
14.09. 16:30 Bartnik Myszyniec - Korona Ostrołęka 1:5
4 runda - 28 września, 16:00
28.09. 16:00 KS CK Troszyn - Mławianka Mława 3:0 v.o.
28.09. 16:00 Wkra Sochocin - Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki 2:0
(0:0)
28.09. 16:00 Sona Nowe Miasto - MKS Ciechanów 2:8 (2:3)
28.09. 16:00 Tęcza Ojrzeń - Wkra Żuromin 1:6 (0:3)
28.09. 16:00 Orzeł Sypniewo - Korona Ostrołęka 1:2
28.09. 16:00 Tęcza Łyse - Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka 3:0 (1:0)
1/4 finału - 5 października
5.10. 16:30 Tęcza Łyse - KS CK Troszyn 4:0 (1:0)
5.10. 16:00 Wkra Sochocin - MKS Ciechanów 0:4 (0:3)
5.10. 16:00 Korona Ostrołęka - MKS Przasnysz 0:3 (0:2)
5.10. 16:00 Wkra Żuromin - Błękitni Raciąż 3:1 (0:0)
1/2 finału - 19 października
19.10. 15:30 MKS Przasnysz - Tęcza Łyse 1:0
19.10. 15:30 Wkra Żuromin - MKS Ciechanów 2:1 (2:1)
Finał
|