|
PUCHAR POLSKI POZPN
Runda wstępna - 26 sierpnia 2015
26.08. 17:00 Zryw Bielsk - Spójnia Mała Wieś 3:1
(1:0)
Michał Wochowski 21′ , Damian Lewandowski 52′, Adrian Żuchniewicz 82′ (k)
- Grzegorz Dębski
26.08. 17:00 Stoczniowiec Płock - Orzeł Goleszyn 3:0 v.o.
26.08. 17:30 Wisła Sobowo - Delta Słupno 2:1
(1:0)
Patryk Sieczkowski (2) - Michał Maliszewski
26.08. 17:30 GKS Góra - Huragan Bodzanów 4:3 (0:1)
Jakub Krzemiński 47', Piotr Ronczkowski 51', 64', Marek Wronka 82'
(rz.k.) - Hubert Kozioł 34', Radosław Staszewski 83', Gabriel Łątka 88'
26.08. 17:30 Błyskawica Lucień - Wisła Duninów 0:3 v.o.
26.08. 17:30 Szopen Sanniki - Świt Staroźreby 4:3
(3:2)
Łukasz Wiśniewski 23', 75', Mateusz Cieślak 30', 35' - Maciej Sobiesiak,
Dawid Popielarski (2)
26.08. 17:30 Skrwa Łukomie - Unia Czermno
1:4
Karol Kalinowski - Patryk Wawrzyniak, Łukasz Woźniak, Kamil Józwik, Marcin
Gieras
26.08. 17:30 Lwówianka Lwówek - ULKS Ciółkowo 3:0 v.o.
1/8 finału - 9 września
08.09. 17:00 GKS Góra - Skra Drobin 1:6 (0:3)
Piotr Ronczkowski - Daniel Zjadewicz, samobójczy, Krystian Tyburski,
Sebastian Majewski, Bartłomiej Mielczarski (2)
09.09. 15:00
Lwówianka Lwówek - Kasztelan Sierpc 0:4
Damian Mórawski (2), Niemczewski, Majewski
09.09. 17:00
Unia Czermno - Mazur Gostynin 1:0 (1:0)
Kamil Józwik
09.09. 17:00
Stoczniowiec Płock - Wisła II Płock 1:6 (0:2)
Michał Nachyła 65' - Piotr Stępniak 7', Dawid Kieplin 18', Patryk
Szczepański 48', Bartłomiej Błachnio 58', Bartosz Wiśniewski 70', Kamil Nowicki
90'
09.09. 17:00
Wisła Sobowo - Błękitni Gąbin 3:0 v.o.
09.09. 17:00
Wisła Duninów - Bzura Chodaków 2:3
Grzegorz Krzewicki 15', Rafał Rękawiecki 41' - Kamil Stencel 38′, Kamil Celeda 62', Mateusz Oszust 78′
09.09. 17:00
Szopen Sanniki - Unia Iłów 3:5 (3:3)
Bartek Krasiński (2), Dominik Sapiński - Piotr Chmielak (2), Tomasz Grzywacz (2), Arkadiusz Smagała
09.09. 17:00
Zryw Bielsk - Amator Maszewo 2:4 (0:1)
Adrian Żuchniewicz, Krystian Markowski - Krystian Majchrzak (2),
Bartłomiej Sochalewski
1/4 finału - 16 września
16.09. 16:30 Unia Czermno - Skra Drobin 2:2
(0:1) rz.k. 3:5
Damian Sztendor, Sebastian Zaleski - Damian Domeradzki, Bartłomiej
Mielczarski
16.09. 16:30 Wisła Sobowo - Wisła II Płock 2:5
(1:1)
Łukasz Uzdowski, Patryk Zuchowski -
16.09. 16:30 Unia Iłów - Bzura Chodaków 2:3
(2:2)
Arkadiusz Smagała (2) -
16.09. 16:30 Amator Maszewo - Kasztelan Sierpc
3:7 (0:4)
Robert Leński, samobójczy, Radosław Wiśniewski - Damian Mórawski (3),
Patryk Zieliński, Łukasz Paczkowski (2), Maciej Lemanowicz
1/2 finału - 30 września
30.09. 16:00 Skra Drobin - Wisła II Płock 0:2
(0:0)
Kamil Nowicki 77', Patryk Szczepański 83'
30.09. 16:00 Kasztelan Sierpc - Bzura
Chodaków 3:0 v.o.
Bzura wycofała się z Pucharu
Finał - 21 października
21.10. 15:30 Kasztelan Sierpc - Wisła II Płock
1:5 (1:3)
Łukasz Paczkowski 16' - Arkadiusz Majchrzak 10' (rz.k.), Patryk Szczepański
35', Mateusz Kaczyński 44', Kamil Nowicki 83', Kamil Szostak 84'
|