Płocka Klasa B - Wiosna 2014
Płocka Klasa B - Wiosna 2014
Robocza wersja terminarza - godziny i daty
niektórych spotkań mogą ulec zmianie
10 kolejka
27.04. 16:00 Mazowia Słubice - Orkan Lelice _ : _
27.04. 16:00 Amator II Maszewo - Delta Miszewko _ : _
27.04. 16:00 SKS 70 Płock - GKS Góra _ : _
27.04. 16:00 Relax Miszewo - FK Rybno _ : _
27.04. 16:00 Bzura II Chodaków - Olimpia Gozdowo _ : _
11 kolejka
04.05. 16:00 Olimpia Gozdowo - Mazowia Słubice _ : _
04.05. 16:00 GKS Góra - Bzura II Chodaków _ : _
04.05. 16:00 Delta Miszewko - FK Rybno _ : _
04.05. 16:00 SKS 70 Płock - Relax Miszewo _ : _
04.05. 16:00 Orkan Lelice - Amator II Maszewo _ : _
12 kolejka
11.05. 16:00 Amator II Maszewo - Olimpia Gozdowo _ : _
11.05. 16:00 FK Rybno - Mazowia Słubice _ : _
11.05. 16:00 Bzura II Chodaków - SKS 70 Płock _ : _
11.05. 16:00 Relax Miszewo - Delta Miszewko _ : _
11.05. 16:00 Mazowia Słubice - GKS Góra _ : _
13 kolejka
18.05. 16:00 GKS Góra - Amator II Maszewo _ : _
18.05. 16:00 SKS 70 Płock - Mazowia Słubice _ : _
18.05. 16:00 Orkan Lelice - Delta Miszewko _ : _
18.05. 16:00 Bzura II Chodaków - Relax Miszewo _ : _
18.05. 16:00 Olimpia Gozdowo - FK Rybno _ : _
14 kolejka
25.05. 16:00 FK Rybno - GKS Góra _ : _
25.05. 16:00 Delta Miszewko - Bzura II Chodaków _ : _
25.05. 16:00 Mazowia Słubice - Bzura II Chodaków _ : _
25.05. 16:00 Relax Miszewo - Orkan Lelice _ : _
25.05. 16:00 Amator II Maszewo - SKS 70 Płock _ : _
15 kolejka
01.06. 16:00 SKS 70 Płock - FK Rybno _ : _
01.06. 16:00 Bzura II Chodaków - Amator II Maszewo _ : _
01.06. 16:00 Olimpia Gozdowo - Orkan Lelice _ : _
01.06. 16:00 Mazowia Słubice - Relax Miszewo _ : _
01.06. 16:00 GKS Góra - Delta Miszewko _ : _
16 kolejka
08.06. 16:00 Delta Miszewko - SKS 70 Płock _ : _
08.06. 16:00 Orkan Lelice - GKS Góra _ : _
08.06. 16:00 Amator II Maszewo - Mazowia Słubice _ : _
08.06. 16:00 Relax Miszewo - Olimpia Gozdowo _ : _
08.06. 16:00 FK Rybno - Bzura II Chodaków _ : _
17 kolejka
15.06. 16:00 Bzura II Chodaków - Delta Miszewko _ : _
15.06. 16:00 Mazowia Słubice - FK Rybno _ : _
15.06. 16:00 GKS Góra - Olimpia Gozdowo _ : _
15.06. 16:00 Amator II Maszewo - Relax Miszewo _ : _
15.06. 16:00 SKS 70 Płock - Orkan Lelice _ : _
18 kolejka
22.06. 16:00 Orkan Lelice - Bzura II Chodaków _ : _
22.06. 16:00 Olimpia Gozdowo - SKS 70 Płock _ : _
22.06. 16:00 FK Rybno - Amator II Maszewo _ : _
22.06. 16:00 Relax Miszewo - GKS Góra _ : _
22.06. 16:00 Delta Miszewko - Mazowia Słubice _ : _
|