PKO
Ekstraklasa - 2 kolejka
- Tabela
28.08. 18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Warta Poznań 1:0 (0:0)
28.08. 20:30 Stal Mielec - Górnik Zabrze 0:2 (0:1)
29.08. 15:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Raków Częstochowa 1:3 (1:0)
29.08. 17:30 Wisła Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław 1:3 (1:1)
29.08. 20:00 Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:2 (0:2)
Tomáš Pekhart 60' - Jakov Puljić 19', Jesús Imaz 28'
30.08. 12:30 Piast Gliwice - Pogoń Szczecin 0:1 (0:0)
30.08. 15:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Cracovia Kraków 2:2 (1:1)
30.08. 17:30 Lech Poznań - Wisła Płock 2:2 (0:1)
Mikael Ishak 56', Jakub Kamiński 68' - Mateusz Szwoch 17' (rz.k.), Patryk
Tuszyński 88' (rz.k.)
1 liga 1 kolejka
- Tabela
28.08. 17:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Arka Gdynia 0:4 (0:3)
28.08. 17:40 Odra Opole - ŁKS Łódź 0:4 (0:2)
29.08. 12:40 Radomiak Radom - Widzew Łódź 4:1 (0:1)
Karol Angielski 46', Karol Podliński 50', Leândro 73', Miłosz Kozak 90' -
Marcin Robak 4'
29.08. 16:00 Miedź Legnica - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:1 (3:0)
29.08. 17:00 Górnik Łęczna - GKS Bełchatów 3:0 (1:0)
29.08. 19:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Resovia Rzeszów 0:3 (0:1)
29.08. 19:00 GKS Tychy - Stomil Olsztyn 0:0
29.08. 20:00 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0 (0:0)
30.08. 12:40 Chrobry Głogów - Korona Kielce 1:1 (1:0)
2 liga 1 kolejka
- Tabela
28.08. 16:00 Sokół Ostróda - Lech II Poznań 2:0 (0:0)
28.08. 18:00 Wigry Suwałki - Olimpia Elbląg 2:1 (1:1)
28.08. 19:30 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Pogoń Siedlce 4:2 (3:1)
Szymon Skrzypczak 9', Robert Ziętarski 16', Serhij Napołow 40', Mateusz
Klichowicz 58' - Bartosz Brodziński 31' (rz.k.), Bartłomiej Olszewski 77'
29.08. 15:00 Stal Rzeszów - Górnik Polkowice 2:1 (0:1)
29.08. 17:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz - Błękitni Stargard 2:0 (0:0)
29.08. 19:46 Bytovia Bytów - Olimpia Grudziądz 2:0 (2:0)
29.08. 19:50 Motor Lublin - Znicz Pruszków 1:2 (0:2)
Piotr Ceglarz 55' - Maciej Machalski 19', Patryk Kubicki 41'
30.08. 12:00 Śląsk II Wrocław - Skra Częstochowa 0:1 (0:1)
30.08. 13:30 Hutnik Kraków - GKS Katowice 3:2 (3:0)
3 liga-
Grupa 1 - 4 kolejka
- Tabela
28.08. 16:30 Olimpia Zambrów - Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 4:1 (3:1)
29.08. 11:00 Ursus Warszawa - Concordia Elbląg 3:1 (0:0)
Patryk Kamiński 54', Mikołaj Neuman 70', Jakub Kabala 80' - Jakub Bojas 52'
29.08. 15:00 Znicz Biała Piska - Pelikan Łowicz 1:1 (0:1)
29.08. 16:00 KS Wasilków - Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 0:2 (0:0)
Kacper Łoś 78', Damian Jaroń 87'
29.08. 16:00 KS Kutno - RKS Radomsko 0:0
29.08. 17:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - Błonianka Błonie 3:1 (2:0)
Dawid Przezak 3', 77', Szymon Sołtysiński 11' - Rafał Włodarczyk 47'
29.08. 17:00 Huragan Morąg - Lechia Tomaszów Maz. 2:4 (2:2)
29.08. 17:00 Unia Skierniewice - Jagiellonia II Białystok 1:2 (0:1)
29.08. 17:00 Broń Radom - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. 1:1 (0:0)
Damian Machajek 81' - Arkadiusz Ciach 69'
29.08. 19:00 Polonia Warszawa - Legionovia Legionowo 0:1 (0:0)
Marcin Kluska 90'
30.08. 12:00 Legia II Warszawa - GKS Wikielec 6:1 (4:1)
Radosław Cielemęcki 4', 72', Szymon Włodarczyk 17', 45' (rz.k.), Damian
Warchoł 37', Piotr Cichocki 54' - Michał Bartkowski 33' (rz.k.)
4 liga - grupa 2 - 5 kolejka - Tabela
29.08. 11:00 Wkra Żuromin - KS Łomianki 2:2
29.08. 11:00 Bzura Chodaków - Nadnarwianka Pułtusk 2:2
29.08. 11:30 Hutnik Warszawa - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 1:0
29.08. 16:00 Kasztelan Sierpc - MKS Przasnysz 1:4
29.08. 17:00 KS CK Troszyn - Makowianka Maków 5:0
29.08. 17:00 Mławianka Mława - Huragan Wołomin 2:1
16.09. 17:00 Wisła II Płock - Świt Staroźreby _ : _
LO Płock -
3 kolejka
- Tabela
29.08. 11:00 Delta Słupno - Mazur Gostynin 1:1
29.08. 11:00 Stegny Wyszogród - Orkan Sochaczew 4:2
29.08. 15:00 Amator Maszewo - Unia Iłów 2:5
29.08. 16:00 Zryw Bielsk - Błękitni Gąbin 3:2
29.08. 17:00 Stoczniowiec Płock - Orzeł Goleszyn 3:0
30.08. 17:00 Skra Drobin - Pogoń Słupia 11:3
30.08. 18:00 Unia Czermno - Skrwa Łukomie 1:3
Klasa
A
Płock - 2 kolejka
- Tabela
29.08. 14:00 GKS Góra - Wisła Duninów 1:1
29.08. 15:00 Start Proboszczewice - Mazowia Słubice 2:2
29.08. 17:30 Zorza Szczawin - Szopen Sanniki 4:0
30.08. 11:00 Polonia Radzanowo - Wicher Cieszewo 1:3
30.08. 11:00 Spójnia Mała Wieś - Sparta Mochowo 1:5
30.08. 13:00 ULKS Ciółkowo - Błyskawica Lucień 0:5
Klasa B
Płock - 2 kolejka
- Tabela
30.08. 15:00 Lwówianka Lwówek - GKS Jedność 1:6
30.08. 16:44 Huragan Bodzanów - Wisła Sobowo 4:3
***
|