|
3 liga -
26 sierpnia - 4 kolejka
- Tabela
26.08. 17:00 Start Otwock - Sokół Aleksandrów 1:1
(1:0)
Paweł Bylak 45' - Michał Michałek 47'
26.08. 17:00 Legia II Warszawa - Błękitni Raciąż 0:0
26.08. 17:00 Warta Sieradz - Świt Nowy Dwór 1:1
(1:1)
Marcin Kobierski 40' - Karol Drwęcki 19'
26.08. 17:00 Pelikan Łowicz - Energia Kozienice 2:1
(0:1)
Michał Adamczyk 47', Damian Kosiorek 90' - Łukasz Szary 42'
26.08. 17:30 ŁKS Łódź - Oskar Przysucha 6:2
(3:1)
Artur Golański 8', Mauricio 18', Łukasz Dynel 36, Rafał Serwaciński 48',
Adam Patora 68', 74' - Jakub Sapieja 5' (rz.k.), Paweł Maciejczak 52'
26.08. 17:30 Pogoń Grodzisk - Lechia Tomaszów 0:0
26.08. 17:30 Ursus Warszawa -
Polonia Warszawa 1:2 (0:0)
Arkadiusz Ciach 89' - Zbigniew Obłuski 51', samobójczy 68'
26.08. 17:30 Broń Radom - Pilica Białobrzegi 1:1
(0:1)
Piotr Nowosielski 49' (rz.k.) - Igor Jaszczak 43'
26.08. 17:30 Warta Działoszyn - Ner Poddębice 2:0 (0:0)
4 liga Południowa -
26 sierpnia - 4 kolejka
- Tabela
26.08. 17:00 Sparta Jazgarzew - Mazur Karczew 0:1 (0:1)
Karol Skóra 45'
26.08. 17:00 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów - Dolcan II Ząbki 0:0
26.08. 17:00 Orzeł Wierzbica - UKS Łady 2:1 (1:1)
Sebastian Stąpór 35' (rz.k.), Cezary Zieliński 68' - Michał Pyrka 18'
26.08. 17:30 KS Konstancin - Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 3:0 (0:0)
Michał Prażuch 75', Marcin Oleksiak 78', Rafał Dębski 85'
26.08. 17:30 Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Olimpia Warszawa 3:1 (0:1)
Norbert Drożdżał 52', Błażej Miller 77', Sebastian Jakubczyk 90' +2 -
Hubert Sobotka 42'
26.08. 17:30 Hutnik Warszawa - Błonianka Błonie 0:0
26.08. 17:30 KS Raszyn - Drukarz Warszawa 1:0 (0:0)
Dawid Pawlak 65'
26.08. 17:30 KS Warka - Victoria Sulejówek 2:8 (1:1)
Łukasz Matyśkiewicz 37' (rz.k.), Mateusz Rotuski 86' - Wiktor Lach 19',
57', 60', Bartosz Niksiński 47', 65', Aleksander Eibl 50', Michał Gwiazda 75',
Bartłomiej Szulim 89'
26.08. 17:30 Wilga Garwolin - Znicz II Pruszków 3:0 (2:0)
Sebastian Papiernik 30', Kamil Zawadka 32', 80'
4 liga Północna
- 26 sierpnia - 4 kolejka
- Tabela
26.08. 17:30 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki - Mazur Gostynin 2:1 (1:1)
Rafał Słowik 44', Michał Bondara 60' (rz.k.) - Damian Surmak 18' (rz.k.)
26.08. 17:00 Narew Ostrołęka - Mławianka Mława 0:9 (0:1)
Marcin Ogrodowczyk 44', Krzysztof Dąbkowski 51', Szymon Masiak 65', 77',
82', Karol Podliński 68', Jakub Wróblewski 73', Daniel Mazurkiewicz 90', Edison
90' +3
26.08. 17:00 Błękitni Gąbin - Czarni Węgrów 2:3 (2:1)
Mateusz Nowak 14' (rz.k.), Damian Koryto 17' - Bartłomiej Zenik 28',
Łukasz Supleński 63', Dżamal Hawari 73'
26.08. 17:00 Bug Wyszków - KS Łomianki 1:1 (0:1)
Ernest Dobkowski 50' - Artur Starosz 8'
26.08. 17:00 Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka - Naprzód Skórzec 1:3 (0:1)
Rafał Komosa 73' - Piotr Skóra 43', Paweł Marchel 62', 72' (rz.k.)
26.08. 17:30 Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki - MKS Przasnysz 2:0 (0:0)
Jakub Pastusiak 58' (rz.k.), Łukasz Jasiński 60'
26.08. 17:30 Bzura Chodaków - Korona Szydłowo 7:1 (5:0)
Konrad Cichowski 5', 13', 21', 34', Michał Błaszczyk 30', Patryk Strus
48', Adam Zając 80' - Rafał Kieczmer 90'
26.08. 17:30 MKS Ciechanów - Wisła II Płock 0:2 (0:1)
Arkadiusz Reca 19', Seweryn Truskolaski 49' (rz.k.)
26.08. 18:00 Wkra Bieżuń - Huragan Wołomin 3:4
Michał Dzięgielewski 8', 20', Paweł Baca 59' - Marcin Stańczyk 44', Rafał
Wielądek 52', 90', Daniel Dylewski 71'
Liga Okręgowa Warszawa gr.1 - 26 sierpnia - 3 kolejka
- Tabela
26.08. 17:00 Promnik Łaskarzew - Dąb Wieliszew 2:0 (0:0)
Sebastian Kaczyński 86', Jakub Wachnicki 88'
26.08. 17:00 ŁKS Łochów - PKS Radość 2:1 (1:0)
Dominik Brewczyński 29', Marcin Gręda 75' - Mateusz Frąckiewicz 54'
26.08. 17:30 Bór Regut - Grom Warszawa 1:4 (0:1)
Tomasz Grzesiński 52' - Jacek Kaczorek 29', 87', Błażej Cichmiński 70',
Mariusz Szymaniak 72'
26.08. 17:30 Agape Białołęka - Wilga II Garwolin 1:2
26.08. 17:30 Marcovia 2000 Marki - Legionovia II Legionowo 0:4
26.08. 17:30 Józefovia Józefów - Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka 1:2 (0:1)
Damian Politański 90' +3 - Patryk Rybka 28', Marcin Wojciechowski 66'
26.08. 17:30 Sokół Serock - Bóbr Tłuszcz 2:1 (0:1)
Grzegorz Oktaba 60', 65' - Piotr Bujalski 19'
26.08. 19:00 Świt II Nowy Dwór - Legion Warszawa 2:1 (0:1)
Ryugo Kimura 74', Jakub Łachmański 90' +2 - Sebastian Wąsowski 23'
Liga Okręgowa Warszawa gr.2 - 26 sierpnia - 3 kolejka
- Tabela
25.08. 19:30 SEMP Ursynów - Pogoń II Grodzisk 2:1 (1:0)
Paweł Rybak 23', Rafał Michalski 63' - Radosław Ziętek 85'
26.08. 17:00 Zaborowianka Zaborów - Milan Milanówek 3:1 (1:1)
Daniel Ługowski 17', Daniel Ługowski 55', Tomasz Cichy 70' - Robert
Wacławiak 21'
26.08. 17:30 Perła Złotokłos - UMKS Piaseczno 1:1 (0:0)
Grzegorz Gotchold 75' - Paweł Grodzki 58'
26.08. 17:30 Korona Góra Kalwaria - FC Lesznowola 3:4 (0:1)
46', 70', 79' - Bartłomiej Gołaszewski 45', Tomasz Leszczyński 57', 59',
Kamil Boguta 82'
26.08. 17:30 Naprzód Stare Babice - Laura Chylice 2:4 (0:0)
Maciej Szczucki - Stogniew 64' Łukasz Kępa 88' - Przemysław Chmielewski
51', 90' +1, Paweł Szymańczuk 61', Łukasz Milewski 69'
26.08. 17:30 Okęcie Warszawa - Naprzód Brwinów 1:0 (0:0)
Michał Łuczyk 58’
26.08. 17:30 Przyszłość Włochy - KS Teresin 0:2 (0:1)
Marcin Zych 5', Michał Bargieł 85'
26.08. 19:00 Unia Warszawa - LKS Chlebnia 5:1 (3:1)
Paweł Gidelski 6', Michał Dymowski 26', Michał Dymowski 41', Daniel
Rosiński 52', Paweł Gidelski 90' - Tomasz Kulesza 31'
PUCHAR POLSKI
Płock - 26 sierpnia - 1 runda
- Tabela
26.08. 17:00 Zryw Bielsk - Spójnia Mała Wieś 3:1
(1:0)
Michał Wochowski 21′ , Damian Lewandowski 52′, Adrian Żuchniewicz 82′ (k)
- Grzegorz Dębski
26.08. 17:00 Stoczniowiec Płock - Orzeł Goleszyn 3:0 v.o.
26.08. 17:30 Wisła Sobowo - Delta Słupno 2:1
(1:0)
Patryk Sieczkowski (2) - Michał Maliszewski
26.08. 17:30 GKS Góra - Huragan Bodzanów 4:3 (0:1)
Jakub Krzemiński 47', Piotr Ronczkowski 51', 64', Marek Wronka 82'
(rz.k.) - Hubert Kozioł 34', Radosław Staszewski 83', Gabriel Łątka 88'
26.08. 17:30 Błyskawica Lucień - Wisła Duninów 0:3 v.o.
26.08. 17:30 Szopen Sanniki - Świt Staroźreby 4:3
(3:2)
Łukasz Wiśniewski 23', 75', Mateusz Cieślak 30', 35' - Maciej Sobiesiak,
Dawid Popielarski (2)
26.08. 17:30 Skrwa Łukomie - Unia Czermno
1:4
Karol Kalinowski - Patryk Wawrzyniak, Łukasz Woźniak, Kamil Józwik, Marcin
Gieras
26.08. 17:30 Lwówianka Lwówek - ULKS Ciółkowo 3:0 v.o.
***
|