|
T-MOBILE Ekstraklasa -
13-16 Marca - 24 kolejka
- Tabela
15.03. 18:00 Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków
2:2 (1:1)
Michał Żyro 28', samobójczy 90' - Łukasz Burliga 16', Paweł Brożek 48'
(rz.k.)
13.03. 18:00 Cracovia Kraków - Piast Gliwice 3:1 (1:0)
13.03. 20:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Lechia Gdańsk 0:1 (0:1)
14.03. 15:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Łęczna 2:1 (1:0)
14.03. 15:30 Górnik Zabrze - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 3:3 (3:1)
14.03. 18:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Lech Poznań 1:0 (1:0)
15.03. 15:30 Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław 2:2 (2:1)
16.03. 18:00 GKS Bełchatów - Ruch Chorzów 0:1 (0:0)
1 liga -
13-15 marca - 21 kolejka
- Tabela
13.03. 18:00 Chrobry Głogów - Wisła Płock 2:3
(1:2)
Damian Piotrowski 6' (rz.k.), Tomasz Zając 88' (rz.k.) - Krzysztof Janus 31'
(rz.k.), Mikołaj Lebedyński 45', Dimityr Ilijew 61'
14.03. 15:00 Dolcan Ząbki - Termalica Bruk-Bet
Nieciecza 3:1 (1:0)
Rafał Grzelak 43', Damian Świerblewski 65', samobójczy 90' - Mateusz Janeczko
54'
15.03. 15:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Bytovia Bytów 0:0
13.03. 19:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Wigry Suwałki 3:0 (2:0)
14.03. 13:00 GKS Tychy - Widzew Łódź 1:0 (0:0)
14.03. 16:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Miedź Legnica 0:4 (0:2)
14.03. 17:00 GKS Katowice - Flota Świnoujście 2:1 (2:1)
14.03. 17:45 Arka Gdynia - Stomil Olsztyn 4:1 (3:0)
15.03. 12:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:0
2 liga -
14 marca - 21 kolejka
- Tabela
14.03. 13:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Legionovia Legionowo
2:2 (0:2)
Adrian Napierała 60', Adrian Gębalski 80' (rz.k.) - Szymon Lewicki 20', Dejan
Krljanovic 45'
14.03. 17:00 Stal Mielec - Znicz Pruszków 3:3
(1:1)
Jakub Żubrowski 11', Bartosz Nowak 56', Mateusz Cholewiak 66' - Artur
Januszewski 7', Daniel Nawrocki 52', Maciej Górski 90'
14.03. 13:00 Górnik Wałbrzych - Rozwój Katowice 1:0 (1:0)
14.03. 14:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - Nadwiślan Góra 0:1 (0:0)
14.03. 15:00 Wisła Puławy - Raków Częstochowa 0:1 (0:0)
14.03. 15:00 MKS Kluczbork - Limanovia Limanowa 0:4 (0:2)
14.03. 15:00 Energetyk ROW Rybnik - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0:1 (0:1)
14.03. 16:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Błękitni Stargard Sz. 3:1 (0:0)
14.03. 17:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Okocimski KS Brzesko 2:2 (1:0)
3 liga -
14-15 marca - 18 kolejka
- Tabela
14.03. 14:00 Polonia Warszawa - Warta
Sieradz 0:1 (0:1)
Marcin Kobierski 28'
14.03. 15:00 Pogoń II Siedlce -
Legia II Warszawa 0:3 (0:1)
samobójczy 14', Konrad Michalak 49', Norbert Misiak 74'
14.03. 15:00 Pogoń Grodzisk -
Start Otwock 6:4 (0:0)
Maciej Tataj 13', 66', Łukasz Sierociński 70', 73', 87', Marcin
Gregorowicz 90' - Sebastian Szerszeń 20', nieznany 43', 60', Paweł Bylak 48'
14.03. 15:00 Ursus Warszawa - Omega Kleszczów
3:1 (2:0)
Michał Ambrozik 20', Jakub Kabala 28' (rz.k.), Przemysław Sztybrych 63' -
Dariusz Słomian 58' (rz.k.)
14.03. 15:00 Świt Nowy Dwór -
Radomiak Radom 1:5 (0:2)
Mateusz Zawiska 74' - Szymon Stanisławski 16', 49', 65', Chinonso Agu 42',
Mateusz Radecki 81'
14.03. 16:00 Broń Radom - WKS Wieluń 1:2 (0:0)
Damian Sałek 60' - Paweł Baraniak 80', Damian Zawieja 87'
15.03. 11:00 Lechia Tomaszów - Sokół Aleksandrów 1:1 (0:0)
15.03. 11:15 Pelikan Łowicz - Pilica Białobrzegi
0:0
GKP Targówek - ŁKS Łódź 0:3 v.o.
GKP wycofał się z rozgrywek
4 liga
Południowa -
14-15 marca - 19 kolejka
- Tabela
14.03. 11:00 Okęcie Warszawa - Energia Kozienice 0:4 (0:1)
Michał Kucharczyk 10', 48', 63', Wojciech Nowocień 73'
14.03. 13:00 Mszczonowianka Mszczonów - Mazowsze Grójec 1:0 (0:0)
Paweł Jakóbiak 74' (rz.k.)
14.03. 15:00 KS Konstancin - Znicz II Pruszków 2:0 (0:0)
Piotr Bogacki, Tomasz Doliński
14.03. 15:00 Sparta Jazgarzew - Mazur Karczew 2:1 (1:0)
Bartosz Orłowski 6', Emil Wrażeń 81' - Karol Skóra 90' +2
14.03. 15:00 Oskar Przysucha - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 4:0 (2:0)
Mateusz Jaworski 11', Piotr Kornacki 36' (rz.k.), Cezary Czpak 74', Mariusz
Moskwa 90' +4
14.03. 15:00 Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Ożarowianka Ożarów 0:1 (0:0)
Łukasz Jasiński 50'
14.03. 17:00 Victoria Sulejówek - Orzeł Wierzbica 0:2 (0:1)
Jakub Kosela 45', Tomasz Bartosiak 77'
15.03. 15:00 Zwolenianka Zwoleń - Hutnik Warszawa 0:6 (0:1)
Michał Kropiewnicki 12', Łukasz Szala 50', Damian Pracki 55', Dominik
Dukalski 63', Rafał Melon 64', Kacper Piekarz 89'
15.03. 15:00 Wilga Garwolin - KS Raszyn 2:0 (0:0)
Arkadiusz Zalewski 52', Paweł Pyra 90'
4 liga północna -
14 marca - 19 kolejka
- Tabela
14.03. 12:00 Narew Ostrołęka - Wisła II Płock 3:5 (1:3)
Piotr Strzeżysz 27', Adrian Mleczek 54', Bartosz Pędzich 60' - Dawid
Jabłoński 11', 36', Damian Szczepański 25', 59', Patryk Szczepański 90' (rz.k.)
14.03. 14:00 Korona Szydłowo - Olimpia Warszawa 2:0 (1:0)
Jarosław Bartnikowski 20', Kacper Małecki 90' +4
14.03. 14:30 Mazovia Mińsk Maz. - Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. 4:1 (1:0)
Michał Bondara 28', 53', 90', Bartosz Kozakiewicz 73' - Piotr Zacheja 81'
14.03. 14:30 MKS Przasnysz - Bzura Chodaków 0:2 (0:0)
Tomasz Oziemblewski 67', Jakub Antczak 87'
14.03. 15:00 Mławianka Mława - Huragan Wołomin 2:0 (1:0)
Michał Stryjewski 44', Karol Podliński 85'
14.03. 15:00 MKS Ciechanów - Błękitni Gąbin 1:3 (0:0)
samobójczy 62' - Jakub Kustra 70', Przemysław Armata 74', Mateusz Nowak
90' +1
14.03. 15:00 Bug Wyszków - Wkra Żuromin 2:0 (0:0)
Paweł Nowacki 75', Łukasz Kowalczyk 83'
14.03. 15:30 Skra Drobin - Błękitni Raciąż 1:4 (0:0)
Maciej Koziorowski 83' - Tomasz Grudzień 67', Daniel Mitura 68', 70',
Kamil Majkowski 88' (rz.k.)
14.03. 15:30 Nadnarwianka Pułtusk - KS Łomianki 0:1 (0:1)
Daniel Ziąbski 42' (rz.k.)
liga Okręgowa warszawa gr.1
- 14-18 marca - 16 kolejka
- Tabela
14.03. 14:00 Grom Lipowo - PKS Radość 4:0 (1:0)
Mariusz Szymański, Jakub Gnoiński, Kamil Grochowalski (rz.k.), Jacek Kaczorek
14.03. 15:00 Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka - Józefovia Józefów 2:5 (0:1)
Marcin Raszka 54', Piotr Mucha 84' - Maciek Napieraj 10', Michał Orowiecki
53', Kamil Kardyga 61', 67', Marat Babaev 80'
14.03. 15:30 Dąb Wieliszew - Bór Regut 0:0
14.03. 17:00 Drukarz Warszawa - Legion Warszawa 6:0 (2:0)
Piotr Markowski 26', Adam Krajewski 37', 70', Jakub Muzyka 62', 64,
Marcin Kamiński 81'
15.03. 11:00 Dolcan II Ząbki - Victoria II Sulejówek 5:1 (2:0)
Daniel Gołębiewski 1', 40' (rz.k.), 56', Rafał Włodarczyk 63', Patryk Mikita
75' - Jarosław Olszak 68'
15.03. 14:30 ŁKS Łochów - Sokół Serock 0:1 (0:0)
Patryk Kalinowski 60'
15.03. 15:00 Mewa Krubin - Bóbr Tłuszcz 3:2 (0:0)
Maciej Siwek 60', Robert Sotowicz 65', 75' - Piotr Bujalski 81', Robert
Wygryz 90'
18.03. 20:00 Legionovia II Legionowo - Świt II Nowy Dwór 3:3 (2:0)
Bartosz Kowalski 8', Jakub Łotowski 23', Marcin Przybylski 53' - Jacek
Nowakowski 61', Robert Graff 67', 83'
liga Okręgowa warszawa gr.2
- 14-15 marca - 16 kolejka
- Tabela
14.03. 12:00 UKS Łady - Zaborowianka Zaborów 4:1 (2:1)
Michał Bruździak 14', Filip Kamiński 44', Bartłomiej Bobowski 52',
Mateusz Pyrka 90' - Jacek Pawłowski 39'
14.03. 14:00 Laura Chylice - Naprzód Brwinów 3:0 (1:0)
Przemysław Chmielewski, Aleksander Jaskólski, Przemysław Łaski
14.03. 15:00 Błonianka Błonie - FC Lesznowola 3:0 (1:0)
Daniel Zdzieszyński 11', Kamil Mąka 50', Dorian Zdanowicz 83'
14.03. 15:00 Ryś Laski - LKS Chlebnia 0:2
Paweł Milankiewicz 75', Grzegorz Dryka 86' (rz.k.)
14.03. 15:15 Milan Milanówek - Korona Góra Kalwaria 3:1 (2:1)
Adam Banaszczyk 10', Szymon Markiewicz 41', Jacek Urban 87' - Mikołaj
Nojek 40' (rz.k.)
14.03. 15:30 KS Teresin - Perła Złotokłos 2:4 (1:2)
Marcin Zych 7', Konrad Kuśmider 49'
15.03. 14:00 Sarmata Warszawa - Przyszłość Włochy 0:4
15.03. 14:00 Kosa Konstancin - UMKS Piaseczno 1:1 (1:0)
Mariusz Kapsa 4' - Piotr Madetko 81'
***
|