Liga Okręgowa
10.10 Sobota 12:00 Zryw – Kasztelan J. Bieńkowski – A.
Lipiński – S. Dymek
10.10 Sobota 12:00 Delta – Skra Raf. Pawłowski – P. Skrocki – P.
Passon
10.10 Sobota 12:00 Orzeł – Mazur K. Lipka – M. Kordulasiński – P.
Wiśniewski
10.10 Sobota 12:00 Wisła – Skrwa K. Kamiński – P. Pawłowski – R.
Górczyński
10.10 Sobota 15:00 Amator – Stoczniowiec Sz. Marciniak – P.
Skrocki – P. Passon
11.10 Niedziela 12:00 Unia – Świt M. Kurowski – A. Serocki – K.
Kamiński
11.10 Niedziela 13:00 Zorza – Stegny Ł. Matlęga – J. Marciniak –
M. Obidowski
11.10 Niedziela 11:00 Kormoran – Bzura K. Nejman – J. Kikolski –
R. Górczyński
Liga Okręgowa Juniorów
10.10 Sobota 14:00 Orzeł – Mazur P. Wiśniewski
10.10 Sobota 14:00 Wisła – Skrwa R. Górczyński – K. Kamiński – P.
Pawłowski
11.10 Niedziela 11:00 Błękitni – Stoczniowiec P. Skrocki
11.10 Niedziela 14:00 Lwówianka – Bzura P. Skrocki
11.10 Niedziela 14:00 Unia – Świt A. Serocki
11.10 Niedziela 15:00 Zorza – Stegny M. Obidowski
Klasa A
11.10 Niedziela 11:00 Kasztelan – Wicher R. Pawłowski – P.
Pawłowski – G. Jagodziński
11.10 Niedziela 11:00 Skra II – Amator II A. Karpiński – P.
Wiśniewski – R. Mikołajewski
11.10 Niedziela 11:00 Polonia – Unia T. Marciniak – M. Kowalski –
P. Saczuk
11.10 Niedziela 11:00 Start – Lwówianka Ł. Obrębski – M.
Kordulasiński – P. Kordulasiński
11.10 Niedziela 13:00 Spójnia – Huragan P. Wieczorek – M.
Słabowski – J. Szymczak
11.10 Niedziela 13:00 Pogoń – Ciółkowo R. Lewandowski – A.
Lipiński – J. Jaworski
11.10 Niedziela 13:00 Wisła – Czarni J. Bieńkowski – S. Dymek – Ł.
Sadowski
Klasa A Juniorów
11.10 Niedziela 15:00 Wisła – Sparta Ł. Sadowski
11.10 Niedziela 15:00 Pogoń – Ciółkowo J. Jaworski
11.10 Niedziela 13:00 Kasztelan – Wicher G. Jagodziński
Klasa B
11.10 Niedziela 12:00 Bobry – Sparta P. Passon – Ł.
Mosakowski – M. Bańcyr
11.10 Niedziela 12:00 Victoria – Peklimar D. Oleksiewicz – G.
Gomułka – A. Gosławski
11.10 Niedziela 12:00 Luszynianka – Wisła W. Kaniewski – R.
Szczytniewski – T. Karpiński
11.10 Niedziela 12:00 Relax – Orkan K. Lewandowski – H.
Lewandowski – M. Ostrowski