1. Kolejka - 10.08.2013 do 11.08.2013
|
MKS Ciechanów |
- |
Mazur Gostynin |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
- |
Czarni Węgrów |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
- |
Wisła II Płock |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Naprzód Skórzec |
- |
Błękitni G±bin |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Amator Maszewo |
- |
Mławianka Mława |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Bug Wyszków |
- |
Bzura Chodaków |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Błękitni Raci±ż |
- |
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
KS Łomianki |
- |
MKS Przasnysz |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Wkra Żuromin |
- |
Narew Ostrołęka |
_ |
: |
_ |
2. Kolejka - 14.08.2013 do 14.08.2013
|
MKS Przasnysz |
- |
Wkra Żuromin |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
- |
Bug Wyszków |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Wisła II Płock |
- |
Czarni Węgrów |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Narew Ostrołęka |
- |
Błękitni Raci±ż |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Bzura Chodaków |
- |
KS Łomianki |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Mławianka Mława |
- |
Korona Ostrołęka |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
- |
Naprzód Skórzec |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Mazur Gostynin |
- |
Amator Maszewo |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Błękitni G±bin |
- |
MKS Ciechanów |
_ |
: |
_ |
3. Kolejka - 17.08.2013 do 18.08.2013
|
Amator Maszewo |
- |
Błękitni G±bin |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Czarni Węgrów |
- |
Mławianka Mława |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Bug Wyszków |
- |
Wisła II Płock |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
MKS Ciechanów |
- |
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
- |
Mazur Gostynin |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
KS Łomianki |
- |
Polonia Warszawa |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Naprzód Skórzec |
- |
Narew Ostrołęka |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Wkra Żuromin |
- |
Bzura Chodaków |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Błękitni Raci±ż |
- |
MKS Przasnysz |
_ |
: |
_ |
4. Kolejka - 24.08.2013 do 25.08.2013
|
Polonia Warszawa |
- |
Wkra Żuromin |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Bzura Chodaków |
- |
Błękitni Raci±ż |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Wisła II Płock |
- |
Mławianka Mława |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
MKS Przasnysz |
- |
Naprzód Skórzec |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Bug Wyszków |
- |
KS Łomianki |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Mazur Gostynin |
- |
Czarni Węgrów |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Narew Ostrołęka |
- |
MKS Ciechanów |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Błękitni G±bin |
- |
Korona Ostrołęka |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
- |
Amator Maszewo |
_ |
: |
_ |
5. Kolejka - 31.08.2013 do 01.09.2013
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
- |
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Mławianka Mława |
- |
Mazur Gostynin |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
KS Łomianki |
- |
Wisła II Płock |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Amator Maszewo |
- |
Narew Ostrołęka |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Czarni Węgrów |
- |
Błękitni G±bin |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Wkra Żuromin |
- |
Bug Wyszków |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
MKS Ciechanów |
- |
MKS Przasnysz |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Błękitni Raci±ż |
- |
Polonia Warszawa |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Naprzód Skórzec |
- |
Bzura Chodaków |
_ |
: |
_ |
6. Kolejka - 04.09.2013 do 04.09.2013
|
Bug Wyszków |
- |
Błękitni Raci±ż |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Bzura Chodaków |
- |
MKS Ciechanów |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Wisła II Płock |
- |
Mazur Gostynin |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
- |
Naprzód Skórzec |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
KS Łomianki |
- |
Wkra Żuromin |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Błękitni G±bin |
- |
Mławianka Mława |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
MKS Przasnysz |
- |
Amator Maszewo |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
- |
Czarni Węgrów |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Narew Ostrołęka |
- |
Korona Ostrołęka |
_ |
: |
_ |
7. Kolejka - 07.09.2013 do 08.09.2013
|
Czarni Węgrów |
- |
Narew Ostrołęka |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Mazur Gostynin |
- |
Błękitni G±bin |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Wkra Żuromin |
- |
Wisła II Płock |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
- |
MKS Przasnysz |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Mławianka Mława |
- |
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Błękitni Raci±ż |
- |
KS Łomianki |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Amator Maszewo |
- |
Bzura Chodaków |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Naprzód Skórzec |
- |
Bug Wyszków |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
MKS Ciechanów |
- |
Polonia Warszawa |
_ |
: |
_ |
8. Kolejka - 14.09.2013 do 15.09.2013
|
Bug Wyszków |
- |
MKS Ciechanów |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Wkra Żuromin |
- |
Błękitni Raci±ż |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Wisła II Płock |
- |
Błękitni G±bin |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
- |
Amator Maszewo |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
KS Łomianki |
- |
Naprzód Skórzec |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
- |
Mazur Gostynin |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Bzura Chodaków |
- |
Korona Ostrołęka |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Narew Ostrołęka |
- |
Mławianka Mława |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
MKS Przasnysz |
- |
Czarni Węgrów |
_ |
: |
_ |
9. Kolejka - 18.09.2013 do 18.09.2013
|
Mławianka Mława |
- |
MKS Przasnysz |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Błękitni G±bin |
- |
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Błękitni Raci±ż |
- |
Wisła II Płock |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Czarni Węgrów |
- |
Bzura Chodaków |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Mazur Gostynin |
- |
Narew Ostrołęka |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Naprzód Skórzec |
- |
Wkra Żuromin |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
- |
Polonia Warszawa |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
MKS Ciechanów |
- |
KS Łomianki |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Amator Maszewo |
- |
Bug Wyszków |
_ |
: |
_ |
10. Kolejka - 21.09.2013 do 22.09.2013
|
KS Łomianki |
- |
Amator Maszewo |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Błękitni Raci±ż |
- |
Naprzód Skórzec |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Wisła II Płock |
- |
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Bug Wyszków |
- |
Korona Ostrołęka |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Wkra Żuromin |
- |
MKS Ciechanów |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Narew Ostrołęka |
- |
Błękitni G±bin |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
- |
Czarni Węgrów |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
MKS Przasnysz |
- |
Mazur Gostynin |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Bzura Chodaków |
- |
Mławianka Mława |
_ |
: |
_ |
11. Kolejka - 28.09.2013 do 29.09.2013
|
Mazur Gostynin |
- |
Bzura Chodaków |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
- |
Narew Ostrołęka |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Naprzód Skórzec |
- |
Wisła II Płock |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Mławianka Mława |
- |
Polonia Warszawa |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Błękitni G±bin |
- |
MKS Przasnysz |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
MKS Ciechanów |
- |
Błękitni Raci±ż |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Czarni Węgrów |
- |
Bug Wyszków |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Amator Maszewo |
- |
Wkra Żuromin |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
- |
KS Łomianki |
_ |
: |
_ |
12. Kolejka - 05.10.2013 do 06.10.2013
|
Wkra Żuromin |
- |
Korona Ostrołęka |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Naprzód Skórzec |
- |
MKS Ciechanów |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Wisła II Płock |
- |
Narew Ostrołęka |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
KS Łomianki |
- |
Czarni Węgrów |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Błękitni Raci±ż |
- |
Amator Maszewo |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
MKS Przasnysz |
- |
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Bug Wyszków |
- |
Mławianka Mława |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Bzura Chodaków |
- |
Błękitni G±bin |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
- |
Mazur Gostynin |
_ |
: |
_ |
13. Kolejka - 12.10.2013 do 13.10.2013
|
Błękitni G±bin |
- |
Polonia Warszawa |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Narew Ostrołęka |
- |
MKS Przasnysz |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
MKS Ciechanów |
- |
Wisła II Płock |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Mazur Gostynin |
- |
Bug Wyszków |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
- |
Bzura Chodaków |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Amator Maszewo |
- |
Naprzód Skórzec |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Mławianka Mława |
- |
KS Łomianki |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
- |
Błękitni Raci±ż |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Czarni Węgrów |
- |
Wkra Żuromin |
_ |
: |
_ |
14. Kolejka - 19.10.2013 do 20.10.2013
|
Błękitni Raci±ż |
- |
Czarni Węgrów |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
MKS Ciechanów |
- |
Amator Maszewo |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Wisła II Płock |
- |
MKS Przasnysz |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Wkra Żuromin |
- |
Mławianka Mława |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Naprzód Skórzec |
- |
Korona Ostrołęka |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Bzura Chodaków |
- |
Narew Ostrołęka |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
KS Łomianki |
- |
Mazur Gostynin |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
- |
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Bug Wyszków |
- |
Błękitni G±bin |
_ |
: |
_ |
15. Kolejka - 26.10.2013 do 27.10.2013
|
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
- |
Bug Wyszków |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
MKS Przasnysz |
- |
Bzura Chodaków |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Amator Maszewo |
- |
Wisła II Płock |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Błękitni G±bin |
- |
KS Łomianki |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Narew Ostrołęka |
- |
Polonia Warszawa |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
- |
MKS Ciechanów |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Mazur Gostynin |
- |
Wkra Żuromin |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Czarni Węgrów |
- |
Naprzód Skórzec |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Mławianka Mława |
- |
Błękitni Raci±ż |
_ |
: |
_ |
16. Kolejka - 02.11.2013 do 03.11.2013
|
Naprzód Skórzec |
- |
Mławianka Mława |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Amator Maszewo |
- |
Korona Ostrołęka |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Wisła II Płock |
- |
Bzura Chodaków |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Błękitni Raci±ż |
- |
Mazur Gostynin |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
MKS Ciechanów |
- |
Czarni Węgrów |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
- |
MKS Przasnysz |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Wkra Żuromin |
- |
Błękitni G±bin |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Bug Wyszków |
- |
Narew Ostrołęka |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
KS Łomianki |
- |
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
_ |
: |
_ |
17. Kolejka - 09.11.2013 do 10.11.2013
|
Narew Ostrołęka |
- |
KS Łomianki |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Bzura Chodaków |
- |
Polonia Warszawa |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
- |
Wisła II Płock |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
- |
Wkra Żuromin |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
MKS Przasnysz |
- |
Bug Wyszków |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Czarni Węgrów |
- |
Amator Maszewo |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Błękitni G±bin |
- |
Błękitni Raci±ż |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Mławianka Mława |
- |
MKS Ciechanów |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Mazur Gostynin |
- |
Naprzód Skórzec |
_ |
: |
_ |
|