Tabela strzelców >>>Strzelcy w kolejkach 1 - 10 ; 11 - 15 ; 16 - 23 ; 24 - 30 |
|||
Kolejka 16 | |||
2009-03-21 | Amator | 2 - 1 | Wisła |
Szarwiński, Bachanek | |||
2009-03-21 | Błękitni G±bin | 2 - 0 | Bzura |
Sztendor 2 | |||
2009-03-21 | Mazur | 3 - 0 | Zorza |
Żydowo 2, Komorowski | |||
2009-03-21 | Skrwa | 1 - 1 | ¦wit |
Beksa J. | Sobiesiak M. | ||
2009-03-21 | Stegny | 2 - 0 | Start |
Borowski, Bratkowski | |||
2009-04-22 | Kasztelan | 1 - 2 | Błękitni Gójsk |
Pniewski (k) | Tyburski, Rogacki | ||
2009-04-22 | Skra | 4 - 0 | Orzeł |
Gajewski A., Krysztofiak H, Rokicki, Zjadewicz | |||
2009-04-22 | Zryw | 3 - 0 | Unia |
Wochowski 2, Osmański | |||
Kolejka 17 | |||
2009-03-28 | Bzura | 0 - 3 | Kasztelan |
Dzięgielewski 2, Trzciński | |||
2009-03-28 | Orzeł | 0 - 2 | Błękitni G±bin |
Wi¶niewski R. - 2 | |||
2009-03-28 | Start | 2 - 3 | Zryw |
Majchrzak, Trzebiński | Zygmuntowicz, Bieńkowski, samob. | ||
2009-03-28 | ¦wit | 0 - 2 | Stegny |
Borowski, Bratkowski | |||
2009-03-28 | Wisła | 2 - 3 | Skra |
Szymański D. - 2 | Krysztofiak H. - 3 | ||
2009-03-28 | Zorza | 2 - 1 | Skrwa |
Komorowski, Bińkowski | Beksa M. | ||
2009-03-29 | Błękitni Gójsk | 2 - 2 | Mazur |
Raczkowski, Pniewski | Żydowo - 2 | ||
2009-03-29 | Unia | 1 - 0 | Amator |
Grzywacz | |||
Kolejka 18 | |||
2009-04-05 | Amator | 4 - 2 | Start |
Włoczewski 2, Kędzierski, Bachanek | Jabłoński, Trzebiński | ||
2009-04-04 | Błękitni G±bin | 2 - 1 | Wisła |
Knapik, Wi¶niewski | Szymański D. | ||
2009-04-04 | Bzura | 4 - 4 | Błękitni Gójsk |
Smotarski 2, Winnicki 2 | Raczkowski 2, Lewandowski, Ignaszewicz | ||
2009-04-04 | Kasztelan | 2 - 4 | Orzeł |
Zieliński, Mazurowski | Bolimowski 3, Czajkowski | ||
2009-04-04 | Skra | 4 - 2 | Unia |
Krysztofiak H. 2, Gajewski M., Krysztofiak K. | Kotlarski, Grzywacz | ||
2009-04-04 | Zryw | 4 - 2 | ¦wit |
Wochowski 2, Browarski, Zygmuntowicz | Sobiesiak, Nowakowski | ||
2009-04-05 | Skrwa | 1 - 2 | Mazur |
Betlejewski | Komorowski 2 | ||
2009-04-05 | Stegny | 4 - 0 | Zorza |
Borowski 2, Sylwestrzak, Wendołowski | |||
Kolejka 19 | |||
2009-04-11 | Mazur | 5 - 1 | Stegny |
Olszewski 3, Komorowski, Stanisławski | Borowski | ||
2009-04-11 | Orzeł | 7 - 3 | Bzura |
Bolimowski 2, Biegański 2, Lisiecki, Jaroszewski, Sudomir | Smotarski 3 | ||
2009-04-11 | Start | 1 - 4 | Skra |
Woliński | Rokicki, Gajewski S, Gajewski M., Tafliński | ||
2009-04-08 | ¦wit | 1 - 4 | Amator |
Sobiesiak | Linowski Ł. - 2, Golatowski, Gurczyński | ||
2009-04-11 | Unia | 0 - 6 | Błękitni G±bin |
Wi¶niewski 3, Sztendor 2, Wasilewski | |||
2009-04-11 | Wisła | 2 - 1 | Kasztelan |
Stański, Cichosz | Zieliński | ||
2009-04-15 | Zorza | 3 - 1 | Zryw |
Bińkowski 2, ¦niecikowski | Wochowski | ||
2009-04-12 | Błękitni Gójsk | 2 - 2 | Skrwa |
Raczkowski 2 | Sadowski, Szczerbiak | ||
Kolejka 20 | |||
2009-04-18 | Amator | 6 - 1 | Zorza |
Linowski Ł. 3, Szarwiński, Muszyński Michał, Bachanek | Kopaczewski | ||
2009-04-18 | Błękitni G±bin | 2 - 2 | Start |
Sztendor, WoĽniak | Woliński, Michalski | ||
2009-04-18 | Bzura | 1 - 2 | Wisła |
Winnicki | Szymański C., Ziemiński | ||
2009-04-18 | Kasztelan | 3 - 1 | Unia |
Nowakowski, Rutkowski, Szpejna | Grzywacz | ||
2009-04-18 | Orzeł | 2 - 2 | Błękitni Gójsk |
Bolimowski, Jaroszewski | Raczkowski, Markowski | ||
2009-04-18 | Skra | 2 - 0 | ¦wit |
Gajewski S., Gajewski A. | |||
2009-04-18 | Zryw | 0 - 2 | Mazur |
Surmak, Żydowo | |||
2009-04-19 | Stegny | 0 - 5 | Skrwa |
Betlejewski Ł. - 2, Beksa M., Mazurowski D., Roznoch | |||
Kolejka 21 | |||
2009-04-25 | Mazur | 1 - 1 | Amator |
samob. | Muszyński Michał | ||
2009-04-25 | Start | 0 - 8 | Kasztelan |
Paczkowski 3, Szpejna, Zieliński, Gałamaga, Szulc M, Trzciński | |||
2009-04-25 | ¦wit | 1 - 2 | Błękitni G±bin |
Sobiesiak | Wi¶niewski R. 2 | ||
2009-04-25 | Wisła | 2 - 1 | Orzeł |
Kokosiński, Pospieszyński | Czajkowski | ||
2009-04-26 | Zorza | 0 - 2 | Skra |
Rokicki, Krysztofiak H. | |||
2009-04-26 | Błękitni Gójsk | 2 - 1 | Stegny |
Raczkowski | Kopański P. | ||
2009-04-26 | Skrwa | 1 - 4 | Zryw |
Betlejewski | Zygmuntowicz 3, Łuczak | ||
2009-04-26 | Unia | 4 - 0 | Bzura |
Danowski 2, Duch, Grzywacz | |||
Kolejka 22 | |||
2009-05-01 | Amator | 1 - 0 | Skrwa |
Bachanek | |||
2009-05-02 | Błękitni G±bin | 8 - 0 | Zorza |
Sztendor 2, Wi¶niewski 2, Knapik 2, Krzewicki, G±siorowski | |||
2009-05-01 | Bzura | 2 - 1 | Start |
Grzegorowski, Tabara | Erzijn | ||
2009-05-01 | Kasztelan | 7 - 0 | ¦wit |
Dzięgielewski 2, Nowakowski 2, Pniewski, Mazurowski, Szulc | |||
2009-05-01 | Orzeł | 4 - 0 | Unia |
Biegański, Lisiecki, Bolimowski, Jaroszewski | |||
2009-05-01 | Skra | 3 - 0 | Mazur |
Gajewski M., Wróblewski, Krysztofiak H. | |||
2009-05-01 | Wisła | 3 - 2 | Błękitni Gójsk |
Ziemiński, Rękawiecki, Szymański C. | Raczkowski M. 2 | ||
2009-05-01 | Zryw | 0 - 0 | Stegny |
Kolejka 23 | |||
2009-05-09 | Mazur | 0 - 4 | Błękitni G±bin |
Wi¶niewski 2, Krzewicki, Dutkiewicz | |||
2009-05-09 | Start | 3 - 2 | Orzeł |
Trzybiński, Michalski, Woliński | Bolimowski, Lisiecki | ||
2009-05-09 | ¦wit | 2 - 3 | Bzura |
Sobiesiak 2 | Malinowski, Szewczyk 2 | ||
2009-05-09 | Zorza | 1 - 4 | Kasztelan |
Kopaczewski | Dzięgielewski 2, Pniewski, Szpejna | ||
2009-05-10 | Błękitni Gójsk | 5 - 6 | Zryw |
Raczkowski M. 2, Lewandowski 2, Rogacki | Gagat 2, Wochowski 2, Sztandera, Łuczak | ||
2009-05-10 | Skrwa | 0 - 4 | Skra |
Krysztofiak H. 2, Gajewski A. 2 | |||
2009-05-10 | Stegny | 0 - 4 | Amator |
Linowski, Szarwiński, Bachanek, Muszyński Ma. | |||
2009-05-10 | Unia | 3 - 3 | Wisła |
Kołodziejczyk, Duch, Grzywacz | Cichosz, Żółtowski, Rękawiecki |
Je¶li chcesz dodać komentarz zapraszamy na FORUM Strzelców Ligi Okręgowej.