Runda przedwstępna - 18 lipca 2012
Wisła Puławy -
Pogoń Siedlce 1:3 (0:2)
Konrad Nowak 82' - Michał Steć 7', 11', 72'
Legia II Warszawa - Motor
Lublin 2:1 (0:0)
Patryk Mikita 49', Łukasz Turzyniecki 84' - Karol Kostrubała 86'
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki -
Znicz Pruszków 1:0 (1:0)
Kacper Daros 37'
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Świt Nowy Dwór
0:3 (0:1)
Łukasz Sosnowski 39' (rz.k.), 81' (rz.k.), Piotr Bajera 54'
Kaszubia Kościerzyna -
Stomil Olsztyn 1:3
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Elana Toruń 2:0
Sokół Ostróda - Jeziorak Iława 2:1
Cuiavia Inowrocław - Nielba Wągrowiec 1:2
Luboński KS - Calisia Kalisz 3:0 v.o.
Lechia Zielona Góra - Chrobry Głogów 1:2
Bogdanka II Łęczna - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 3:0
v.o.
Łysica II Bodzentyn - Stal Stalowa Wola 3:0 v.o.
LZS Stary Śleszów - Górnik Wałbrzych 0:3
Odra Wodzisław Śląski - GKS Tychy 1:3
Polonia Łaziska Górne - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:4
Limanovia Limanowa -0Raków Częstochowa 2:0
Piast Tuczempy - Garbarnia Kraków 1:1 pd. k.
1:4
Bałtyk Gdynia - Bytovia Bytów 2:0
Miedź Legnica - Czarni Żagań 3:0
Sokół Sokółka - Wigry Suwałki 0:6
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Jarota Jarocin 2:2 pd. rz.k.
5:4
Tur Turek - MKS Kluczbork 0:0 pd. rz.k.
4:3
Ruch Zdzieszowice - Energetyk ROW Rybnik 2:0
Resovia Rzeszów - Okocimski KS Brzesko 2:3 pd.
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Stal Rzeszów 2:1
Pelikan Łowicz - wolny los
Runda wstępna - 25 lipca 2012
Łysica II
Bodzentyn - Pogoń Siedlce 5:1 (4:0)
Łukasz Szymoniak 23', Piotr Gardynik 30', Mirosław Kalista 34',
36', 85' - Wiktor Lach 70'
Legia II Warszawa - Bogdanka II Łęczna 2:1 (0:0)
Patryk Mikita 57', Mateusz Romachów 88' - Marcin Kalkowski 58'
Sokół Ostróda - Świt Nowy Dwór
1:0 (0:0)
Marek Śnieżawski 65'
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Bałtyk Gdynia 0:0
p.d. rz.k. 5:4
Luboński KS - Nielba Wągrowiec 3:1
Chrobry Głogów - Miedź Legnica 1:2
Górnik Wałbrzych - GKS Tychy 2:0
Limanovia Limanowa - Garbarnia Kraków 2:1
Ruch Zdzieszowice - Tur Turek 2:1
Wigry Suwałki - Chojniczanka Chojnice
2:2
p.d. rz.k. 6:5
Puszcza Niepołomice - Okocimski KS Brzesko 2:2 p.d. rz.k. 4:5
Pelikan Łowicz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:2
Stomil Olsztyn - wolny los
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - wolny los
I runda - 31 lipca - 1 sierpnia 2012
Miedź Legnica -
Dolcan Ząbki 2:1 (1:0)
Kamil Hempel 11', Jakub Grzegorzewski 77' - Maciej Tataj 70' (rz.k.)
Łysica II Bodzentyn - Wisła Płock 1:2 (0:1)
Piotr Gardynik 88' - Łukasz Sekulski 15', 70'
Legia ME Warszawa - KS Polkowice
2:4 (2:2, 0:2) p.d.
Cezary Michalak 74', Kamil Kurowski 87' - Mateusz Bartków 46', Adrian
Krysian 90', Sebastian Kwaśniewski 117', Patryk Bryła 120' (rz.k.)
Sokół Ostróda - Ruch Radzionków 3:0
v.o.
Pelikan Łowicz - Kolejarz Stróże 2:1
Okocimski KS Brzesko - Polonia Bytom 1:1,
p.d. 4:2
Stomil Olsztyn - Bogdanka Łęczna 2:3
Arka Gdynia - Olimpia Elbląg 0:1
Limanovia Limanowa - Piast Gliwice 0:1
Wigry Suwałki - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
1:2
Luboński KS - GKS Katowice 4:2
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Warta Poznań 0:4
Ruch Zdzieszowice - Flota Świnoujście 0:5
Górnik Wałbrzych - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 4:1
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0:5
Olimpia Grudziądz - Pogoń Szczecin
1:0 p.d.
II runda - 11 sierpnia 2012
Okocimski KS
Brzesko - Legia Warszawa 0:4 (0:1)
Michał Kopczyński 43', Michał Żyro 54', 87', Marek Saganowski 58'
Miedź Legnica - Polonia Warszawa
1:3 (0:2)
Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Lubin 2:4 (0:2)
Janusz Dziedzic 48' (rz.k.), Bartłomiej Sielewski 56' - Szymon Pawłowski 29'
(rz.k.), Arkadiusz Woźniak 37', Róbert Jež 54', Darvydas Šernas 82'
Piast Gliwice - Widzew Łódź
1:0 (0:0)
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - GKS Bełchatów 0:2
(0:0)
Luboński KS - Wisła Kraków 0:5 (0:0)
Sokół Ostróda - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:8 (0:3)
Pelikan Łowicz - Ruch Chorzów 0:1 (0:0)
Warta Poznań - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
1:0 (1:0)
Flota Świnoujście - Górnik Zabrze 2:1
(1:0)
Górnik Wałbrzych - Łódzki KS 2:1 (1:1)
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Cracovia 0:2 (0:1)
KS Polkowice - Śląsk Wrocław 0:1
Bogdanka Łęczna - Lechia Gdańsk
1:2
p.d. (1:0, 1:1)
Olimpia Grudziądz - Lech Poznań 2:1
p.d.
(1:0, 1:1)
Olimpia Elbląg - Korona Kielce 1:2 p.d.
(0:1, 1:1)
III runda 26 września - 3 października 2012
26.09, 18:30
Piast Gliwice -
Legia Warszawa 1:2 (0:1)
Fernando Cuerda 73' - Michał Kucharczyk
42', Jorge Salinas 60'
02.10, 18:30
Zagłębie Lubin - Polonia Warszawa
2:1 (1:1)
Michal Papadopulos 40', Aleksandyr
Tunczew 52' - Paweł Wszołek 45'
25.09, 15:30 Warta Poznań -
Wisła
Kraków 0:1 (0:0)
Cwetan Genkow 56'
25.09, 18:30 Ruch Chorzów - Korona Kielce 3:1 p.d.
(1:1, 0:0)
Arkadiusz Piech 79', Jakub Smektała 94', Pavel Sultes 119' - Michał
Janota 71'
26.09, 20:30
Śląsk Wrocław - GKS Bełchatów 3:0 (2:0)
Łukasz Gikiewicz 25', 42', Mateusz Cetnarski 87' (rz.k.)
27.09, 15:00 Górnik Wałbrzych -
Olimpia Grudziądz 1:3 pd.
1:1 (0:0)
Daniel Zinke 78' - Sławomir
Mazurkiewicz 59', Adam Cieśliński 95', Adrian Frańczak 115'
03.10, 15:30
Flota Świnoujście -
Cracovia Kraków 2:2 (1:1) p.d. rz.k.
8:7
Marek Niewiada 2', 69' - Sławomir Szeliga 17', Miloš Kosanović 55'
03.10, 18:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Lechia Gdańsk
2:2 (2:1) p.d.
rz.k. 5:4
Euzebiusz Smolarek 20', Tomasz Kupisz 32' - samobójcza 30', Abdou
Razack Traoré 75'
1/4 finału 27 lutego - 27 marca 2013
26.02 18:15 Legia Warszawa
- Olimpia Grudziądz 4:1 (0:1)
Marek Saganowski 51', 90', Artur Jędrzejczyk 63', Wladimer
Dwaliszwili 90' +1 - Piotr Ruszkul 35'
27.02 17:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Flota
Świnoujście 3:2 (1:2)
Krzysztof Ostrowski 23', Waldemar Sobota 56', Piotr Ćwielong 90' +5 -
Bartłomiej Niedziela 6' (rz.k.), Krzysztof Bodziony 26'
27.02 18:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Ruch Chorzów 2:2 (1:1)
Szymon Pawłowski 42', Kamil Wilczek 59' - Maciej Jankowski 13', Łukasz
Tymiński 70'
28.02 20:00 Wisła Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:0 (2:0)
Rafał Boguski 39', 45'
12.03 18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok -
Wisła Kraków 2:4 (0:2) - 0:2
Dani Quintana 56', 70' - Łukasz Burliga 21', Rafał
Boguski 35', Radosław Sobolewski 48', Patryk Małecki 89'
13.03 18:30 Ruch Chorzów - Zagłębie Lubin
1:0 (0:0) -
2:2
Łukasz Janoszka 57'
26.03
14:30
Olimpia Grudziądz - Legia Warszawa 1:2 (0:0) - 1:4
Adam Banasiak 89' - Wladimer Dwaliszwili 73',
Marek Saganowski 78'
12 marca mecz odwołany ze względu na warunki atmosferyczne.
27.03 14:00 Flota Świnoujście -
Śląsk Wrocław 0:2 (0:2) - 2:3
Łukasz Gikiewicz 6', Waldemar Sobota 35'
13 marca mecz odwołany ze względu na warunki atmosferyczne.
1/2 finału 09 - 17 kwietnia 2013
09.04. 18:30 Ruch Chorzów - Legia Warszawa 0:0
16.04. 18:30
Legia Warszawa -
Ruch Chorzów 2:1 (0:0)
Wladimer Dwaliszwili 52', 60' (rz.k.) - Filip Starzyński 55'
(rz.k.)
________________________________________________________
10.04. 18:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Wisła
Kraków 2:1 (2:0)
Waldemar Sobota 10,' Sebastian Mila 13' - Patryk Małecki 50'
17.04. 18:30 Wisła Kraków -
Śląsk Wrocław 2:3 (1:1)
Cezary Wilk 27', Ivica Iliev 68' - Dalibor Stevanović 23',
Waldemar Sobota 54', Sebastian Mila 80'
finał 2- 8 maja 2013
02.05. 18:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Legia
Warszawa 0:2 (0:2)
Marek Saganowski 32', 44'
08.05. 20:30
Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław 0:1 (0:1)
samobójczy 2'