I runda PUCHARU POLSKI RZPN - 7 sierpnia 2011, godz. 19:00
Iskra Gózd - Plon Garbatka-Letnisko 2:2 rz.k. 5:3
Gracja Tczów - Proch Pionki 0:3
Gryf Policzna - Jodła Jedlnia-Letnisko 1:3
Jedenastka Jastrzębia - Legion Głowaczów 3:0 v.o.
WKS Zajezierze - Akcja I Jastrzębia 1:1 rz.k. 5:6
Megawat Świerże Górne - Zwolenianka Zwoleń 0:0 rz.k. 5:4
Strażak Stanisławice - Iłżanka Kazanów 0:3 v.o.
Krępianka Rzeczniów - Skaryszewianka Skaryszew 1:4
Wisła Solec - Powiślanka Lipsko 0:2
Wisła Chotcza - Zawisza Sienno 0:6
KS Chomentów - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 0:7
Gryfia Mirów - Oronka Orońsko 1:3
KS Jastrząb - Ruszcovia Borkowice 0:1
Powała Taczów - KS Potworów 0:3 v.o.
Orzeł Gielniów - LKS Potworów 0:4
Activ Belsk Duży - Oskar Przysucha 1:13
LKS Promna - Mogielanka Mogielnica 7:3
GKS Klwów - Sokół Przytyk 2:7
Zodiak Sucha - LKS Pniewy 6:2
Kraska Jasieniec - Sadownik Błędów 2:3
Iskra Zbrosza Duża - Zorza Kowala 0:1
Beniaminek Radom - Zamłynie Radom 0:3 v.o.
Junior Radom - TKKF Centrum Radom (13 sierpnia)
Broń Radom (juniorzy I) - GKS Chynów 12:0
Broń Radom (juniorzy II) - Strażak Wielogóra 3:0
II runda PUCHARU POLSKI RZPN - 17 sierpnia 2011
Megawat Świerże Górne - KS
Kozienice-Janików 0:3
Iskra Gózd - Zawisza Sienno 1:3
Skaryszewianka Skaryszew - Powiślanka Lipsko 1:5
Iłżanka Kazanów - Polonia Iłża 0:3 v.o.
Zamłynie Radom - Proch Pionki 0:4
Jedenastka Jastrzębia - Akcja I Jastrzębia 1:3
Zodiak Sucha - Broń Radom (jun. II) 2:3
TKKF Centrum Radom - Zorza Kowala 3:2
Broń Radom (jun.) - Jodła Jedlnia-Letnisko 0:1
Sokół Przytyk - Wulkan Zakrzew 3:3 rz.k.
5:3
LKS Potworów - Oronka Orońsko 2:2 rz.k. 1:3
Oskar Przysucha - KS Potworów 6:4
Ruszcovia Borkowice - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
0:3 v.o.
LKS Promna - Mazowsze Grójec 1:4
Sadownik Błędów - KS Warka 1:1 rz.k. 4:3
III runda PUCHARU POLSKI RZPN - 28 września 2011
Zawisza Sienno - Polonia Iłża 0:3 v.o.
Powiślanka Lipsko - Energia Kozienice-Janików3:0
v.o.
Jodła Jedlnia-Letnisko - Proch Pionki 2:4
Broń Radom (jun. II) - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 1:2
Sokół Przytyk - Pilica Białobrzegi 1:1 rz.k. 6:5
Sadownik Błędów - Mazowsze Grójec 2:1
Oronka Orońsko - Oskar Przysucha 1:2
TKKF Centrum Radom - Akcja I Jastrzębia
1/4 finału - 5 października 2011
Oskar Przysucha - Sadownik Błędów 7:0
Akcja I Jastrzębia - Powiślanka Lipsko 0:2
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Sokół Przytyk 2:4
Proch Pionki - Polonia Iłża 1:2
1/2
finału - 12 października 2011
Oskar Przysucha - Powiślanka Lipsko 5:3
Sokół Przytyk - Polonia Iłża 1:0
Finał - 26 października 2011
Sokół Przytyk - Oskar Przysucha 3:2