|
II Liga wschodnia - 20 kolejka - 15 maja 2013 (Mecze zaległe)
15.05. 17:00
Resovia Rzeszów - Znicz Pruszków 3:1 (2:0)
Robert Tunkiewicz 9', Tomasz Ciećko 13' (rz.k.), Michał
Ogrodnik 62' - Patryk Kubicki 52'
15.05. 18:00
Wisła Płock - Radomiak Radom 2:2 (0:1)
Filip Burkhardt 57', Marko Radić 66' - Leandro 32', Piotr Wlazło
77'
15.05. 18:00 Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Concordia Elbląg 6:0 (2:0)
Michał Strzałkowski 13', Karol Ziąbski 45', Mateusz Zawiska 72',
Przemysław Szabat 90', Michał Gajewski 90', Rafał Melon 90'
15.05. 17:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Unia Tarnów 2:2 (1:0)
15.05. 17:00 Motor Lublin - Stal Rzeszów 1:1 (1:0)
15.05. 17:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - Pelikan Łowicz 1:0 (1:0)
15.05. 18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Olimpia Elbląg 1:0 (1:0)
IV Liga Mazowiecka Południe 25 kolejka - 15 maja 2013
15.05. 16:30 Polonia Iłża -
Mazowsze Grójec 1:4 (0:3)
Radosław Cheda 72′ - PrzemysławRawa 1′, Paweł Grodzki 37′, Maciej
Lesisz 45′, 66′
15.05. 17:00 Sparta Jazgarzew - Józefovia Józefów 5:1 (2:1)
Marek Fąfara 4′, Orłowski 6′, 61′, Cackowski 69′, Borowski 85′ -
Krupiński 30′
15.05. 17:00 Pilica Białobrzegi - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 2:1 (1:0)
Rożej 43′, Majewski 49′ - Drożdżał 52′
15.05. 17:00 Pogoń II Siedlce - Znicz II Pruszków 6:1 (2:1)
Buga 6′, Ekwueme 34′, Lach 60′, Kaszubowski 64′, 74′, Misiowski
83′ - Adamczuk 8′
15.05. 17:30 Energia Kozienice - Wulkan Windoor Zakrzew 0:0
15.05. 17:30 Mszczonowianka Mszczonów - Wilga Garwolin 1:1 (1:0)
Nawrocki - Kamil Zawadka 87′
15.05. 17:30 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów - Okęcie Warszawa 2:0 (2:0)
Kamiński 15′, Sieński 33′
15.05. 19:30 Victoria Sulejówek - UKS Łady 4:0 (3:0)
Kostrzewa 16′,19′, Kopeć 22′, Wojciech Wocial 77′
IV Liga Mazowiecka Północ 25 kolejka - 15 maja 2013
15.05. 17:00 Mławianka Mława -
Huragan Wołomin 4:0 (2:0)
Marcin Tomczak 13', 71', Sebastian Łukaszewski 24', Artur Gawęda
78'
15.05. 17:00 Nadnarwianka Pułtusk - Błękitni Raciąż 0:0
15.05. 17:00 Kasztelan Sierpc - Bzura Chodaków 3:2 (1:2)
Kamil Rzechółko 30', Patryk Folgier 60', Adam Dylewski 75' - Kamil
Bartosiewicz 10', Piotr Trafalski 15'
15.05. 17:00 Mazur Gostynin - MKS Przasnysz 1:4 (1:2)
Mateusz Sławiński 45' +2 - Jakub Wróblewski 30', 68', Paweł
Olszewski 41', Kamil Rutkowski 80'
15.05. 17:00 Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. - Wkra Żuromin 0:0
15.05. 17:00 Błękitni Gąbin - Wisła II Płock 1:1 (1:1)
Radosław Wiśniewski 20' - Damian Dombrowski 37'
15.05. 17:30 Czarni Węgrów - Narew Ostrołęka 2:1 (2:0)
Przemysław Głowacz 9', Rafał Komosa 17' - Tomasz Niedźwiecki 88'
15.05. 17:30 KS Łomianki - Bug Wyszków 1:0 (0:0)
Michał Piros 60'
Liga OKRĘGOWA WARSZAWA GRUPA i 15 maja 2013 - mecze zaległe
22 kolejka
15.05.13 18:00 KS
Wesoła - PKS Radość 0:3 (0:2)
Maciej Jaworski, Mariusz Boniec, Adam
Jastrząb
23 kolejka
15.05.13 17:30 AON
Sante Rembertów - Mazur Radzymin 2:0 (0:0)
Arkadiusz Szacherski, Michał
Aleksandrowicz
Liga OKRĘGOWA WARSZAWA GRUPA II - 15 maja 2013 (mecz zaległy)
22 kolejka
15.05.13 18:30 Kosa
Konstancin - Naprzód Stare Babice 2:0
Łukasz Milewski, Mariusz Rosa
Liga OKRĘGOWA Płock 19 kolejka (zaległa) - 15 maja 2013
13.04. 17:00
Stoczniowiec Płock - Kormoran Łąck
1:1 (0:1)
Damian Kotkiewicz - Adam Siemiński
14.04. 16:00 Unia Czermno - Zryw Bielsk 2:4
(0:3)
Damian Sztendor - Adrian Żuchniewicz 3, Łukasz Zawadzki
15.05. 18:00 Skrwa Łukomie - Orzeł Goleszyn 0:4
Marek Bolimowski 2, Damian Mórawski, Piotr Pawłowski
15.05. 18:00 Polonia Radzanowo - Pogoń Słupia 1:0 (0:0)
Artur Gołębiowski
15.05. 18:00 Wisła Sobowo - Wisła Duninów 0:4 (0:3)
Damian Tyska, Rafał Rękawiecki, Kamil Samoraj, Samobójczy
15.05. 18:00 Skra Drobin - Amator Maszewo 2:1 (0:1)
Marcin Gajewski, Bartłomiej Mielczarski - Piotr Mysior
15.05. 18:00 Unia Iłów - ULKS Ciółkowo 1:4 (0:1)
Mateusz Orliński - Sebastian Feliciak 2, Przemysłąw Cieszkowski, Hubert Rutecki
15.05. 18:00 Świt Staroźreby - Huragan Bodzanów 7:0 (3:0)
Kamil Tomczak 6', 35', Maciej Sobiesiak 45' +1, 61', 64', 83', 85'
foto:
|