I Liga -
34 kolejka
27 maja 2012 -
(Ostatnia)
27.05. 17:00
Wisła Płock - Warta Poznań 3:3 (1:1)
Ricardinho 3', 84', 86' - Maciej Mysiak 23', Piotr Giel 70',
Piotr Reiss 89' (rz.k.)
27.05. 17:00 Dolcan Ząbki - Olimpia Grudziądz 0:3 (0:2)
Paul Grischok 10', 52', Hubert Kościukiewicz 22'
27.05. 17:00 Piast Gliwice -
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 3:0 (2:0)
27.05. 17:00 Arka Gdynia - Pogoń Szczecin 0:2 (0:1)
27.05. 17:00 GKS Katowice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0
27.05. 17:00 KS Polkowice - Polonia Bytom 0:2 (0:2)
27.05. 17:00 Flota Świnoujście - Ruch Radzionków 5:1 (1:0)
27.05. 17:00 Kolejarz Stróże - Olimpia Elbląg 2:2 (0:1)
27.05. 17:00 GKS Bogdanka - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 0:0
II Liga wschodnia -
34 kolejka
26 maja 2012 -
(Ostatnia)
26.05. 17:00
Znicz Pruszków - Okocimski KS Brzesko 2:0 (1:0)
Norbert Jędrzejczyk 33', Paweł Bylak 76'
26.05. 17:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Wigry Suwałki 3:1 (1:0)
Adrian Dziubiński 40', 56', 58' - Michał Twardowski 88'
26.05. 17:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - Pelikan Łowicz 2:2
(1:2)
26.05. 17:00 Jeziorak Iława - Puszcza Niepołomice 0:1 (0:0)
26.05. 17:00 Motor Lublin - Resovia Rzeszów 3:2 (1:1)
26.05. 17:00 Garbarnia Kraków - OKS 1945 Olsztyn 2:1 (0:1)
Wisła Puławy - KSZO Ostrowiec 3:0 v.o.
III Liga Łódzko-Mazowiecka - 29 kolejka
26 maja 2012
26.05. 17:00 Ursus Warszawa -
Hutnik Warszawa 0:0
26.05. 17:00 Legionovia Legionowo - Omega Kleszczów 3:1 (3:0)
26.05. 17:00 Warta Sieradz - Broń Radom 4:2 (2:1)
26.05. 17:00 KP Piaseczno - Włókniarz Zelów 2:1 (2:1)
26.05. 17:00 Zawisza Rzgów - MKS Kutno 0:0
26.05. 17:00 Orzeł Wierzbica - Mazur Karczew 2:1 (1:1)
26.05. 17:00 Sokół Aleksandrów - Narew Ostrołęka 0:0
26.05. 17:00 Radomiak Radom - Start Otwock 1:1 (0:1)
IV Liga Mazowiecka południe - 31 kolejka 23 - 27 maja 2012
23.05. 17:30 KS Warka - Podlasie
Sokołów Podlaski 7:0
26.05. 16:00 Mazowsze Grójec - Naprzód Zielonki 3:0 (1:0)
Hubert Baranowski 39', Paweł Lepa 67', Tomasz Jaskólski 88'
26.05. 17:00 UKS Łady - Energia Kozienice Janików 0:0
26.05. 17:30 GLKS Nadarzyn - Victoria Sulejówek 1:3
- Łukasz Rossa 2, Mateusz Piórczyński
26.05. 17:30 Pilica Białobrzegi - Polonia Iłża 4:1 (1:1)
Michał Kucharczyk 43', Mateusz Wojtysiak 58', 81', Paweł
Jakóbiak 76' - Karol Stępniewski 14' (rz.k.)
26.05. 20:30 Znicz II Pruszków - Okęcie Warszawa 1:0 (0:0)
Dawid Duda 80'
27.05. 17:00 Wulkan Windoor Zakrzew - Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 0:0
27.05. 17:00 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów - Skra Konstancin Obory 6:0 (3:0)
Daniel Pruszkowski, Kamil Sowa, Filip Kamiński, Marcin Dębowski,
Kacper Markowski, Łukasz Olejnik
IV Liga Mazowiecka północ - 31 kolejka 26 maja 2012
26.05. 11:00 Wisła II Płock -
Kasztelan Sierpc 1:2 (0:1)
Przemysław Szabat 88' - Kamil Łasiński 41', Tomasz Sudomir 90+3'
26.05. 12:00 Błękitni Gąbin - MKS Ciechanów 4:1 (3:0)
Mateusz Nowak 27', 38' Dominik Dutkiewicz 41', Wojciech
Ziarkowski 81' - Bartosz Borowiec 50'
26.05. 16:00 Marcovia 2000 Marki - MKS Przasnysz 2:2 (0:1)
Adrian Rowicki, Adam Warszawski - Paweł Olszewski, Krzysztof
Butryn
26.05. 16:00 Bug Wyszków - Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. 1:3 (1:1)
Jarosław Sochocki - Dawid Wilczewski, Arkadiusz Ciach, Tomasz
Rępa
26.05. 16:00 Mławianka Mława - Wkra Żuromin 1:0 (1:0)
Piotr Rogowski 41'
26.05. 16:00 Amator Maszewo - Nadnarwianka Pułtusk 1:4 (1:2)
Arkadiusz Szarwiński 27' - Paweł Jaworski 6', 12', Łukasz Wolf
69', Emil Rembiejewski 77'
26.05. 17:00 KS Łomianki - GKP Targówek 2:2
- Przemysław Sieczko, Marcin Kolasiński
26.05. 17:30 Tęcza 34 Płońsk - Huragan Wołomin 0:3 (0:1)
Arkadiusz Stępień 35', 85', Pierre Ndakiza 72'
Liga Okręgowa Warszawa grupa I - 28 kolejka 26 - 27 maja 2012
26.05. 12:00 Dolcan II Ząbki -
Mazur II Karczew 0:1
26.05. 13:00 Gwardia Warszawa - Drukarz Warszawa 1:2
26.05. 15:00 PKS Radość - Józefovia Józefów 1:6
26.05. 17:30 Sokół Serock - Legion Warszawa 1:3
27.05. 15:00 Legionovia II Legionowo - KS Wesoła 2:1
27.05. 17:00 Start II Otwock - Wilga Garwolin 1:1
30.05. 18:00 Bóbr Tłuszcz - Promnik Łaskarzew 4:1
Victoria Zerzeń - Mazur Radzymin 0:3 v.o.
Liga Okręgowa Warszawa grupa II - 28 kolejka 26 - 27 maja 2012
26.05. 11:00 Przyszłość Włochy -
Błękitni Korytów 8:2
26.05. 11:00 KS Raszyn - Sparta Jazgarzew 1:1
26.05. 15:00 Naprzód Brwinów - Perła Złotokłos 0:1
26.05. 16:00 Ożarowianka Ożarów - Milan Milanówek 1:0
26.05. 16:00 Ryś Laski - Błonianka Błonie 4:2
26.05. 17:00 Orkan Sochaczew - Piast Piastów 1:0
27.05. 11:00 LKS Chlebnia - Laura Chylice 1:1
Liga Okręgowa Płock - 28 kolejka - 26 - 27 maja 2012
26.05. 14:00 Kormoran Łąck - Wisła
Sobowo 3:1 (1:1)
26.05. 15:00 Mazur Gostynin - Skrwa Łukomie 3:0 (3:0)
Paweł Żydowo 2, Damian Surmak
26.05. 15:00 Wisła Duninów - Wicher Cieszewo 8:1 (3:1)
Cezary Szymański 4, Dawid Kalwasiński 2, Piotr Milewski 2 -
26.05. 15:00 ULKS Ciółkowo - Stoczniowiec Płock 1:0 (0:0)
samobójcza 49'
26.05. 15:00 Zryw Bielsk - Świt Staroźreby 2:5 (0:1)
Damian Gagat, Kamil Łęcki - Maciej Sobiesiak 2, Arkadiusz Rutkowski 2, Mateusz Ziarko
26.05. 18:30 Unia Iłów - Huragan Bodzanów 7:2 (4:1)
Sebastian Witkowski 2', Mariusz Kunikowski 31', Damian
Wojciechowski 42', 45', 72' Marcin Rząp 60', Tomasz Grzywacz 76' (rz.k.) -
Maciej Kusy 7' ,53'
27.05. 13:00 Skra Drobin - Bzura Chodaków 3:0 (0:0)
Sławomir Gajewski, Piotr Umiński, Marcin Gajewski
27.05. 17:00 Pogoń Słupia - Orzeł Goleszyn 3:6 (1:4)
Jacek Sobczak, Arkadiusz Szymański, Rafał Sadecki - Mateusz
Biegański 3, Damian Mórawski, Patryk Janiszewski, Damian Lisiecki
Klasa A Płock -
23 kolejka
26 - 27 maja 2012
26.05. 18:00 Polonia Radzanowo -
Sparta Mochowo 5:1 (2:0)
Arkadiusz DyMowski 2, Damian Dymowski 2, Michał Sieradzki -
27.05. 11:00 Kasztelan Białe Błoto - Lwówianka Lwówek 11:0 (4:0)
Piotr Wiśniewski 5, Sebastian Sławiński 3 , Bartosz Szczepański ,
Patryk Folgier, Marcin Kądalski
27.05. 11:00 Relax Miszewo - Czarni Rempin 4:5 (3:3)
Waldemar Łuczak, Kacper Szafaryn, Mariusz Wichrowski, Michał
Szczepaniak -
27.05. 11:00 Stegny Wyszogród - Zorza Szczawin 1:2 (1:0)
- Bartosz Antczak i Tomasz Matusiak
27.05. 16:00 Orkan Lelice - Unia
Czermno 2:3 (1:1)
Paweł Rumianowski 2 - Przemysław Nowicki, Damian Sztendor, Łukasz
Woźniak
27.05. 16:00 Start Proboszczewice - Spójnia Mała Wieś 4:2 (3:0)
Sebastian Duchewicz 2, Arkadiusz Majchrzak, samobójcza - Kamil
Dylewski, Rafał Dutkiewicz
Klasa b Płock - 21 kolejka 26 - 27 maja 2012
26.05. 17:00 Mazowia Słubice -
Peklimar Umienino 4:4
- Arkadiusz Białaszewski 2, Adam Gozdan, Kamil Lipiński
27.05. 16:00 Olimpia Gozdowo - Błyskawica Lucień 2:3
Iskra Kozłowo - Bobry Cierszewo 3:0 v.o.
|