III Liga Łódzko-Mazowiecka - 30 kolejka - ostatnia
18.06. 17:00 MKS Kutno - Radomiak
Radom 1:4 (0:1)
Rafał Jankowski 75' - Cezary Czpak 40', Marcin Grunt 63', 68',
Daniel Barzyński 74'
18.06. 17:00 Warta Sieradz - Narew Ostrołęka 1:1 (1:0)
Łukasz Mitek 10' - Przemysław Olesiński 65'
18.06. 17:00 UKS SMS Łódź - Legionovia Legionowo 0:2 (0:1)
Daniel Ziąbski 18', Mateusz Delikat 90'
18.06. 17:00 KP Piaseczno - Pogoń Siedlce 2:3 (0:1)
Daniel Złoch 83', Przemysław Łaski 84' - Cezary Demianiuk 31',
Rafał Komosa 53', Aleksiej Dubina 73' (rz.k.)
18.06. 17:00 Pilica Przedbórz - Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski 1:2 (1:1)
Sebastian Balcerek 42' - Krzysztof Kukieła 35', Rafał Staszczyk
79'
18.06. 17:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - Mazur Karczew 0:2 (0:0)
Rafał Głąbicki 73' (rz.k.), Bartosz Jaroń 90'
18.06. 17:00 Ceramika Opoczno - Włókniarz Zelów 0:2 (0:2)
samobójcza 4', Piotr Gląba 22'
18.06. 17:00 Broń Radom - Ursus Warszawa 0:1 (0:0)
Jarosław Łowicki 84'
IV Liga Mazowiecka południe - 30 kolejka - ostatnia
18.06. 16:00 Naprzód Skórzec -
Pilica Białobrzegi 2:1 (0:0)
Dorian Zając 70', 85' - Karol Stępniewski 49' (rz.k.)
18.06. 16:00 Mszczonowianka Mszczonów - Sparta Jazgarzew 3:2
18.06. 16:00 Polonia Iłża - Zwolenianka Zwoleń 2:1
18.06. 16:00 Naprzód Zielonki - Pogoń Grodzisk 2:1 (0:0)
18.06. 16:00 Mazowsze Grójec - Okęcie Warszawa 1:1 (0:0)
samobójcza 54' - Rafał Gajowniczek 70'
18.06. 16:00 UKS Łady - Orzeł Wierzbica 0:2 (0:1)
Sebastian Stąpór 18', Michał Kowalczyk 80'
18.06. 16:00 Znicz II Pruszków - KS Janików Kozienice 2:1
18.06. 16:00 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów - Skra Obory 1:1 (1:1)
Tomasz Młynarski 42' (rz.k.)
IV Liga Mazowiecka Północ - 30 kolejka - ostatnia
18.06. 16:00 Wkra Żuromin - Hutnik
Warszawa 0:1 (0:0)
Marcin Konopka 77'
18.06. 16:00 Bug Wyszków - Victoria Sulejówek 2:0 (2:0)
Łukasz Kowalczyk 14', 42'
18.06. 16:00 Nadnarwianka Pułtusk - Mławianka Mława 2:1 (1:0)
18.06. 16:00 MKS Ciechanów - Marcovia 2000 Marki 0:0
18.06. 16:00 Iskra Krasne - Kryształ Glinojeck 2:2 (1:1)
18.06. 16:00 MKS Przasnysz - Huragan Wołomin 1:2 (1:1)
18.06. 16:00 Kasztelan Sierpc - Tęcza 34 Płońsk 2:2 (0:2)
Michał Dzięgielewski 52', 59' (rz.k.) - Jarosław Żebrowski 17', Krzysztof
Dzięgielewski23'
18.06. 16:00 Korona Ostrołęka - Wisła II Płock 2:1 (1:1)
Paweł Kuzia 35', Jarosław Polak 89' - Łukasz Stański 3'
Klasa A Płock - 26 kolejka - ostatnia
19.06. 13:00 Lwówianka Lwówek -
Huragan Bodzanów 1:1 (0:1)
Krzysztof Burdyka 74' - Konrad Lipski 12'
19.06. 13:00 Unia Czermno - Stegny Wyszogród 1:0 (0:0)
Przemysław Nowicki
19.06. 13:00 Skra II Drobin - Czarni Rempin 3:2 (1:1)
Sławomir Gajewski 2, Piotr Umiński - ???
19.06. 13:00 Kasztelan Białe Błoto - Polonia Radzanowo 8:0 (5:0)
Piotr Wiśniewski 3, Sebastian Sławiński 2, Dawid Wójcik, Szczepan
Nowakowski, Paweł Girsza
19.06. 13:00 ULKS Ciółkowo - Start Proboszczewice 1:5 (0:1)
Bartosz Sarnecki - Arkadiusz Majchrzak 2, Sebastian Duchewicz, Jakub
Woliński, Rafał Kaczorowski
19.06. 13:00 Orkan Lelice - Zorza Szczawin 3:2 (1:0)
Jarosław Mioduski, Daniel Bartnikowski, Patryk Boguszewski - Kamil
Śniecikowski, Aleksy Komorowski
Limit Rybno
- Wisła Sobowo 0:3 v.o.
|