PKO
Ekstraklasa - 5 kolejka
- Tabela
25.09. 18:00 Wisła Płock - Warta Poznań 1:3 (0:1)
samobójczy 79' - Aleks Ławniczak 29', Bartosz Kieliba 48', Łukasz Trałka 85'
25.09. 20:30 Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków 0:0
26.09. 15:00 Cracovia Kraków - Raków Częstochowa 2:2 (1:2)
26.09. 17:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 4:0 (3:0)
26.09. 20:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin 0:1 (0:1)
28.09. 18:00 Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice _ : _
Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin _ : _
odwołany
Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław _ : _
odwołany
1 liga - 5 kolejka
- Tabela
25.09. 17:40 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Widzew Łódź 0:1 (0:1)
25.09. 18:00 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Arka Gdynia 0:1 (0:0)
25.09. 19:00 GKS Tychy - Resovia Rzeszów 2:1 (1:0)
25.09. 19:45 Stomil Olsztyn - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0 (0:0)
25.09. 19:45 Odra Opole - GKS Bełchatów 1:0 (0:0)
26.09. 12:40 Miedź Legnica - Korona Kielce 1:1 (0:1)
26.09. 16:00 Górnik Łęczna - Radomiak Radom 2:1 (2:0)
Paweł Wojciechowski 13', Bartosz Śpiączka 28' - Karol Podliński 46'
27.09. 12:40 ŁKS Łódź - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 4:1 (2:0)
27.09. 17:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Chrobry Głogów 2:0 (1:0)
2 liga - 5 kolejka
- Tabela
25.09. 16:00 Stal Rzeszów - Olimpia Elbląg 0:0
25.09. 18:00 Hutnik Kraków - Olimpia Grudziądz 2:2 (1:0)
26.09. 13:00 Lech II Poznań - Górnik Polkowice 1:3 (0:1)
26.09. 17:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Błękitni Stargard 2:0 (2:0)
26.09. 17:45 Wigry Suwałki - Śląsk II Wrocław 2:0 (1:0)
26.09. 18:00 Bytovia Bytów - Skra Częstochowa 0:1 (0:1)
26.09. 18:00 GKS Katowice - Pogoń Siedlce 2:2 (0:1)
Arkadiusz Woźniak 51', Marcin Urynowicz 78' - Franciszek Wróblewski 27',
Bartosz Brodziński 90' (rz.k.)
26.09. 18:00 Sokół Ostróda - Znicz Pruszków 2:0 (0:0)
Rafał Siemaszko 54', Eryk Kobza 71'
26.09. 19:30 Motor Lublin - Garbarnia Kraków 1:1 (1:1)
3 liga-
Grupa 1 - 8 kolejka
- Tabela
26.09. 14:00 Huragan Morąg - Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 1:2 (0:1)
Bartłomiej Ziemak 62' - Patryk Szymański 21', Jakub Kołaczek 88'
26.09. 15:00 Olimpia Zambrów - GKS Wikielec 4:1 (2:1)
26.09. 15:00 KS Wasilków - Ursus Warszawa 0:2 (0:1)
Filip Dziełak 33', 70'
26.09. 16:00 Znicz Biała Piska - Concordia Elbląg 1:1 (1:1)
26.09. 16:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - Legionovia Legionowo 0:0
26.09. 16:00 Unia Skierniewice - Błonianka Błonie 1:0 (1:0)
Hubert Berłowski 19'
26.09. 18:00 Polonia Warszawa - Broń Radom 4:1 (1:0)
Adam Pazio 14', Patryk Paczuk 47', Daniel Smuga 51', Jakub Wyszkowski 65' -
Matheus Dias 71' (rz.k.)
27.09. 11:00 Legia II Warszawa - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. 0:3 (0:1)
Bartosz Michalik 27', Łukasz Sosnowski 57', Michał Drewnowski 68'
27.09. 11:15 Pelikan Łowicz - KS Kutno 0:2 (0:0)
27.09. 15:00 RKS Radomsko - Jagiellonia II Białystok 3:0 (2:0)
27.09. 16:00 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie - Lechia Tomaszów Maz. 1:4 (1:0)
4 liga - grupa 2 - 9 kolejka - Tabela
26.09. 11:00 KS Łomianki - Makowianka Maków 1:1
26.09. 11:00 Bzura Chodaków - Mławianka Mława 1:5
26.09. 13:00 Wisła II Płock - Huragan Wołomin 5:1
26.09. 15:00 Wkra Żuromin - Nadnarwianka Pułtusk 2:1
26.09. 16:00 KS CK Troszyn - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 1:3
26.09. 16:00 Kasztelan Sierpc - Hutnik Warszawa 0:1
27.09. 16:00 Świt Staroźreby - MKS Przasnysz 3:2
LO Płock -
7 kolejka
- Tabela
26.09. 14:00 Zryw Bielsk - Unia Iłów 6:3
26.09. 16:00 Pogoń Słupia - Mazur Gostynin 1:6
27.09. 11:00 Unia Czermno - Stegny Wyszogród _ : _
27.09. 11:00 Orzeł Goleszyn - Skrwa Łukomie 4:1
27.09. 14:00 Delta Słupno - Amator Maszewo 5:1
27.09. 16:00 Stoczniowiec Płock - Błękitni Gąbin 4:2
27.09. 16:00 Skra Drobin - Orkan Sochaczew 2:1
Klasa
A
Płock - 6 kolejka
- Tabela
27.09. 11:00 Polonia Radzanowo - Błyskawica Lucień 2:4
27.09. 11:00 Spójnia Mała Wieś - ULKS Ciółkowo 3:4
27.09. 14:00 Start Proboszczewice - Zorza Szczawin 2:3
27.09. 14:00 GKS Góra - Mazowia Słubice 0:2
27.09. 15:00 Sparta Mochowo - Wisła Duninów 4:2
27.09. 15:00 Wicher Cieszewo - Szopen Sanniki 3:2
Klasa B
Płock - 6 kolejka
- Tabela
26.09. 15:44 Huragan Bodzanów - GKS Jedność 7:1 (3:0)
Norbert Skrzyński 2', 82' (rz.k.), Dawid Golis 11', Krzysztof Zuchora 21',
Paweł Bauman 65', Jakub Pawlikowski 71', Maciej Chmura 86' - 75' (rz.k.)
27.09. 15:00 Zjednoczeni Bulkowo - Lwówianka Lwówek 5:0
***
|