|
Lotto
EKSTRAKLASA - 12-15 sierpnia - 5 kolejka -
Tabela
13.08. 18:00 Górnik Łęczna - Legia Warszawa 1:0
(0:0)
Vojo Ubiparip 80'
15.08. 18:00 Wisła Płock - Jagiellonia
Białystok 1:0 (1:0)
Dimityr Ilijew 40'
12.08. 18:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Korona Kielce 3:2 (2:1)
12.08. 20:30 Lech Poznań - Cracovia Kraków 2:1 (0:0)
13.08. 15:30 Arka Gdynia - Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 (1:0)
13.08. 20:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 5:0 (1:0)
14.08. 15:30 Piast Gliwice - Zagłębie Lubin 0:0
14.08. 18:00 Wisła Kraków - Ruch Chorzów 1:2 (1:1)
1 liga -
12-14
sierpnia
- 3 kolejka
- Tabela
12.08. 18:00 Znicz Pruszków - Chrobry Głogów
0:0
13.08. 17:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Sandecja Nowy
Sącz 0:3 (0:2)
Filip Piszczek 28', Maciej Małkowski' 32 (rz.k.), Kamil Słaby 90'
12.08. 18:00 Miedź Legnica - Olimpia Grudziądz 0:0
12.08. 20:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Wigry Suwałki 1:1 (1:0)
13.08. 18:00 GKS Katowice - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:1 (1:1)
14.08. 18:00 GKS Tychy - Górnik Zabrze 2:1 (1:0)
14.08. 19:00 Wisła Puławy - Bytovia Bytów 2:1 (0:1)
14.08. 19:00 Stal Mielec - MKS Kluczbork 1:1 (0:0)
14.08. 19:45 Stomil Olsztyn - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:0
2 liga -
12-14
sierpnia -
3 kolejka
- Tabela
13.08. 17:30 Legionovia Legionowo - Olimpia
Zambrów 4:0 (2:0)
Arkadiusz Ciach 5', 29', 53' (rz.k.), Arkadiusz Madeński 88'
13.08. 19:00 Polonia Warszawa - Stal Stalowa
Wola 2:0 (0:0)
Marcin Kluska 54', Daniel Choroś 90' (rz.k.)
14.08. 18:00 Radomiak Radom - Puszcza
Niepołomice 0:1 (0:0)
Maciej Domański 50'
12.08. 19:00 GKS Bełchatów - Raków Częstochowa 1:2 (1:2)
12.08. 19:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 1:2 (0:1)
13.08. 17:00 Warta Poznań - Polonia Bytom 0:1 (0:0)
13.08. 17:00 Gryf Wejherowo - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 0:1 (0:1)
13.08. 17:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Rozwój Katowice 2:1 (1:0)
14.08. 15:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Odra Opole 0:2 (0:2)
3 liga
Grupa 1 - 12-14
sierpnia -
2 kolejka
- Tabela
12.08. 19:00 Świt Nowy Dwór - Concordia Elbląg
2:0 (1:0)
Radosław Kamiński 29' (rz.k.), Adrian Gapczyński 90'
13.08. 16:00 Motor Lubawa - Widzew Łódź 0:2 (0:2)
13.08. 17:00 MKS Ełk - Ursus Warszawa 0:1 (0:0)
Krzysztof Pikus 90'
13.08. 17:00 Huragan Morąg - Huragan Wołomin 0:2
(0:0)
Dominik Dukalski 53', 85'
13.08. 17:00 Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto - ŁKS 1926 Łomża 2:1 (2:1)
13.08. 18:00 Sokół Ostróda - Legia II Warszawa
0:2 (0:1)
Tomasz Nawotka 27', Jarosław Niezgoda 74'
13.08. 18:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - Lechia Tomaszów Maz. 2:3 (0:0)
14.08. 11:15 Pelikan Łowicz - Jagiellonia II Białystok 1:2 (1:1)
14.08. 17:00 ŁKS Łódź - Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 7:0 (2:0)
4 liga
Południowa - 13-14
sierpnia -
3 kolejka
- Tabela
13.08. 11:00 Grom Warszawa - Energia Kozienice 0:2 (0:0)
Daniel Ciupiński 54', Piotr Czerwiński 90'
13.08. 11:00 Mszczonowianka Mszczonów - Mazur Karczew 2:0 (1:0)
Dariusz Cackowski 9', Piotr Cudny 67'
13.08. 14:00 Oskar Przysucha - KS Konstancin 4:0 (1:0)
Patryk Walasek 44', Adam Najdzik 54' (rz.k.), samobójczy 55', Paweł
Maciejczak 56'
13.08. 15:00 Orzeł Wierzbica - Pilica Białobrzegi 2:2 (1:1)
Krystian Orzechowski 23', Hubert Śliwiński 78' - Mateusz Zawisza 38',
Zbigniew Obłuski 72'
13.08. 16:00 Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - KS Raszyn 4:0 (2:0)
Błażej Miller 21', 80', Patryk Czarnota 45', Damian Szyszka 83'
13.08. 17:00 Wilga Garwolin - Błonianka Błonie 3:1 (3:1)
Michał Wiśnioch 6', Arkadiusz Zalewski 19' (rz.k.), Kamil Zawadka 25' -
Tomasz Sieński 29' (rz.k.)
13.08. 17:00 LKS Promna - Broń Radom 0:5 (0:4)
Michał Bojek 14', Piotr Nowosielski 20', Arkadiusz Oziewicz 38', Piotr
Dobosz 45', Kamil Czarnecki 79' (rz.k.)
13.08. 17:30 Sparta Jazgarzew - Znicz II Pruszków 3:1 (0:1)
Jakub Pastusiak 48', 65', Michał Jagodziński 51' - Adrian Paluchowski
43'
13.08. 18:00 Victoria Sulejówek - MKS Piaseczno 4:0 (1:0)
Samuelson Odunka 3', Wojciech Wocial 61', Bartosz Bobrowski 90' +2,
Bartłomiej Szulim 90' +3
14.08. 16:00 Proch Pionki - Start Otwock 5:1 (2:0)
Emil Kapusta 6', Oskar Bawor 20', Robert Kowalkowski 48', Szymon
Iwanowski 84' (rz.k.), Marcin Cierzuch 88' - Paweł Marciszek 82'
_______________________________
Wyniki i strzelcy dzięki współpracy z serwisem PIŁKA
NA MAZOWSZU
4 liga
Północna -
13-14
sierpnia -
3 kolejka
- Tabela
13.08. 11:00 Delta Słupno - Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2:2 (1:1)
Jakub Woliński 29', 55' - Maciej Wilanowski 20', Damian Jaroń 90'
13.08. 17:00 Mazovia Mińsk Maz. - KS Łomianki 4:0 (1:0)
Sebastian Kaczyński 42', Łukasz Puciłowski 62', Jewhen Romanow 72'
(rz.k.), Kacper Smoderek 90'
13.08. 17:00 Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. - MKS Przasnysz 2:2 (0:0)
Paweł Jabłoński 65', Marcin Zawadzki 87' - Jakub Wróblewski 75', Robert
Wróblewski 90'
13.08. 17:00 Błękitni Raciąż - MKS Ciechanów 1:1 (0:0)
Kamil Majkowski 88' (rz.k.) - Bartosz Mroczek 62'
14.08. 11:00 Pogoń II Siedlce - Wisła II Płock 2:0 (2:0)
Marcin Paczkowski 29' (rz.k.), Piotr Kurbiel 36'
14.08. 15:00 Mławianka Mława - Hutnik Warszawa 2:1 (0:1)
Przemysław Radziszewski 55', Michał Stryjewski 70' - Kamil Jankowski 45;
14.08. 17:00 Podlasie Sokołów Podl. - Bzura Chodaków 1:2 (0:1)
Przemysław Głowacz 81' - Piotr Wójcik 21', Adrian Dąbrowski 90'
14.08. 17:00 Czarni Węgrów - Bug Wyszków 2:1 (0:1)
Mateusz Steć 56', Rafał Komosa 63' - Mateusz Krawczyk 4'
14.08. 17:00 Tęcza Łyse - Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. 1:1 (0:1)
Mateusz Sokołowski 90' - Dawid Wilczewski 30'
14.09. 19:00 Dolcan Ząbki - Unia Warszawa _ : _
_______________________________
Wyniki i strzelcy dzięki współpracy z serwisem PIŁKA
NA MAZOWSZU
liga
okręgowa Warszawa gr.1 -
13-17
sierpnia -
1 kolejka
- Tabela
13.08. 11:00 Legion Warszawa - Legionovia II Legionowo 2:4 (2:1)
Piotr Żegliński 10', Mikołaj Pusek 38' - Piotr Szymański 1', Karol
Szczepkowski 50', 75', Hubert Koński 90' (rz.k.)
13.08. 14:00 Marcovia 2000 Marki - Promnik Łaskarzew 0:0
13.08. 15:00 Sokół Serock - Olimpia Warszawa 1:1 (1:1)
Daniel Głowacki 41' - Michał Kielak 17' (rz.k.)
13.08. 16:00 Sokół Celestynów - Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka 3:0 (0:0)
Kamil Wicik 57', Marcin Wasiński 78', 90' +2
13.08. 17:00 Bóbr Tłuszcz - Dąb Wieliszew 4:3 (2:0)
Maciej Gałązka 27', Radosław Dobrzeniecki 29', Daniel Krasnodębski 73',
Sebastian Kozłowski 90' - Jakub Łotowski 47', Kamil Koral 75', 82'
14.08. 15:00 Błyskawica Warszawa - Świt II Nowy Dwór 0:1 (0:0)
Marceli Smardzewski 85'
14.08. 17:00 Amur Wilga - Drukarz Warszawa 2:2 (0:0)
Michał Zalewski 53', 79' - Patryk Ostrowski 51', Damian Jakóbczak 64'
(rz.k.)
17.08. 17:30 Victoria II Sulejówek - Agape Białołęka _ : _
_______________________________
Wyniki i strzelcy dzięki współpracy z serwisem PIŁKA
NA MAZOWSZU
liga
okręgowa Warszawa Gr.2 -
13-15
sierpnia -
1 kolejka
- Tabela
13.08. 11:00 LKS Chlebnia - Pogoń II Grodzisk 4:3 (2:2)
Tomasz Kulesza 33', 39', Michał Ocipka 60', Maciej Pietraszko 78' -
Radosław Zientek 5', Damian Rakoczy 31' (rz.k.), Jakub Szczęsny 59'
13.08. 11:00 Piast Piastów - FC Lesznowola 3:2 (1:0)
Kamil Melich 17', Łukasz Grzybowski 81', Mikołaj Święcicki 87' - Tomasz
Leszczyński 48', Rafał Gajowniczek 71'
13.08. 11:00 Świt Warszawa - Naprzód Brwinów 1:5 (0:1)
Krzysztof Sobolewski 89' - samobójczy 40', Kamil Malinowski 63', Jakub
Białobrzewski 75', Piotr Odowski 85', Karol Wylangowski 90'
13.08. 12:00 Promyk Nowa Sucha - Przyszłość Włochy 0:5 (0:3)
Adam Sypuła 33', Mateusz Najder 36', 82', Marcin Welk 44', Piotr Bałajzy
77'
13.08. 15:00 Perła Złotokłos - KS Teresin 2:0 (0:0)
Wojciech Piotrowski 88' (rz.k.), Grzegorz Gotchold 90' +6
13.08. 16:00 Ryś Laski - Okęcie Warszawa 3:1 (1:0)
Rafał Pamięta 45', 90', Mateusz Merda 53' - samobójczy 63'
15.08. 17:30 Milan Milanówek - UKS Łady 1:4 (0:1)
Adam Banaszczyk 63' (rz.k.) - Dawid Trzaskowski 30', Michał Hyliński 53',
Maciej Napieraj 74', Bartłomiej Bakuła 78'
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów - SEMP Ursynów _ : _
przełożony
_______________________________
Wyniki i strzelcy dzięki współpracy z serwisem PIŁKA
NA MAZOWSZU
***
|