Puchar Polski - 9-24 sierpnia -
1/16 finału -
Puchary na Mazowszu
10.08. 17:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Radomiak Radom
2:1 (2:1)
Piotr Pacholski 10', Wojciech Caniboł 35' - Kamil Cupriak 1'
10.08. 20:30 Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa
3:2 p.d (0:2, 2:2)
Bartosz Kopacz 54', 105', Rafał Kurzawa 61' - Kasper Hämäläinen 37', Nemanja
Nikolić 39'
09.08. 17:00 Olimpia Zambrów - Arka Gdynia 0:1 (0:0)
09.08. 17:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Korona Kielce 1:1 p.d. (0:0)
rz.k. 3:2
09.08. 17:00 KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec - Raków Częstochowa 3:2
(0:1)
09.08. 17:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wisła Kraków 3:4 p.d. (1:1, 3:3)
09.08. 19:47 Wigry Suwałki - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
2:1 (1:0)
09.08. 18:00 Miedź Legnica - Górnik Łęczna 2:3 (1:1)
09.08. 19:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Lech Poznań 0:3 (0:1)
09.08. 20:30 Cracovia - Jagiellonia Białystok 0:1 (0:0)
10.08. 17:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz - Pogoń Szczecin 0:4 (0:2)
10.08. 17:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Śląsk Wrocław 1:2 p.d. (0:1, 1:1)
10.08. 19:00 Bytovia Bytów - Zagłębie Lubin 1:0 (0:0)
10.08. 20:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stal Mielec 2:0 (1:0)
11.08. 19:45 Stomil Olsztyn - Ruch Chorzów
24.08. 18:00 Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdańsk
4 liga
Południowa -
10
sierpnia -
2 kolejka
- Tabela
10.08. 17:00 Start Otwock - Victoria Sulejówek 1:5 (0:2)
Tomasz Karaś 73' (rz.k.) - Sebastian Czapa 21', Wojciech Wocial 43', 61',
66', Bartosz Niksiński 51'
10.08. 17:00 Mazur Karczew - LKS Promna 1:2 (0:1)
10.08. 17:30 KS Konstancin - Orzeł Wierzbica 5:0
10.08. 17:30 Energia Kozienice - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 3:1 (1:0)
10.08. 17:30 Błonianka Błonie - Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 2:5
10.08. 18:00 Broń Radom - Sparta Jazgarzew 2:2 (1:1)
Kamil Czarnecki 27', Michał Bojek 64' - Daniel Pyza 12', Bartosz Orłowski 77'
10.08. 18:00 Znicz II Pruszków - Oskar Przysucha 3:2 (0:2)
Adrian Grabowski 61', Karol Podliński 73', Daniel Nawrocki 75' - Bartłomiej
Madej 8', 17'
10.08. 18:00 MKS Piaseczno - Wilga Garwolin 3:2 (2:0)
10.08. 19:00 Grom Warszawa - Pilica Białobrzegi 0:1 (0:1)
KS Raszyn - Proch Pionki _ : _
14 września
4 liga
Północna -
10
sierpnia -
2 kolejka
- Tabela
10.08. 17:00 Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. - Mazovia Mińsk Maz. 0:3 (0:1)
Mateusz Janusiewicz 17', Michał Bondara 49', Daniel Smuga 79'
10.08. 17:00 Bug Wyszków - Tęcza Łyse 2:1 (0:0)
10.08. 17:00 MKS Przasnysz - Czarni Węgrów 3:2
10.08. 17:00 Bzura Chodaków - Błękitni Raciąż 1:4 (0:3)
10.08. 17:00 Wisła II Płock - Delta Słupno 2:1 (1:0)
Mikołaj Lebedyński 43', Bartłomiej Sielewski 55' (rz.k.) - Bartosz Felbór 52'
10.08. 17:00 MKS Ciechanów - Pogoń II Siedlce 2:5 (1:0)
Marcin Kruczyk 6', Łukasz Barankiewicz 88' (rz.k.) - Piotr Kurbiel 54', Piotr
Krawczyk 59', Dominik Barciak 65', 84', Sebastian Krawczyk 81'
10.08. 17:30 Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. - Dolcan Ząbki 4:0
10.08. 17:30 Hutnik Warszawa - Podlasie Sokołów Podl. 4:1
10.08. 17:30 KS Łomianki - Mławianka Mława 2:1 (0:0)
Karol Szeliga 65', Mateusz Kowalski 90' - Daniel Orzechowski 52'
05.10. 20:00 Unia Warszawa - Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. _ : _
***
|