PUCHAR
POLSKI 1/8 finału - 15-24 września
- Wyniki
24.09. 20:30 Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk 4:1 (1:0)
Aleksandar Prijovic 24', 85', Nemanja Nikolic 62', Igor Lewczuk 75' - Michał
Mak 76'
__________________________________________
15.09. 15:30 Wda Świecie - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:4 (1:2)
16.09. 15:30 Stal Stalowa Wola - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1:2 (0:1)
22.09. 17:45
GKS Katowice - Cracovia Kraków 1:3 (0:1)
22.09. 20:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Śląsk Wrocław 0:1 (0:0)
23.09. 17:45 Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin 0:2 (0:2)
23.09. 20:30 Lech Poznań - Ruch Chorzów 1:0 (0:0)
24.09. 17:45 Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Bełchatów 1:1
(1:0), p.d. 2:1
3 liga -
23 września - 9 kolejka
- Tabela
23.09. 16:00 Sokół Aleksandrów - Warta Działoszyn 0:0
23.09. 16:00 Lechia Tomaszów - Ursus Warszawa 0:0
23.09. 16:00 Oskar Przysucha - Warta Sieradz 0:0
23.09. 16:00 Start Otwock -
Pogoń Grodzisk 3:4 (3:2)
Jarosław Kęsek 9', Tomasz Karaś 20', Mikołaj Tokaj 45' - Łukasz
Sierociński 2', 50', Maciej Tataj 5', Damian Jaroń 58'
23.09. 16:00 Energia Kozienice - Ner Poddębice 4:2
(1:1)
Rafał Stróżka 34', 57', Damian Stanisławski 71', 86' - Joachim Pabjańczyk
37', Tomasz Bogołębski 67'
23.09. 16:00 Błękitni Raciąż -
Polonia Warszawa 0:2 (0:2)
Zbigniew Obłuski 44', 45'
23.09. 16:00 Pilica Białobrzegi -
Pelikan Łowicz 3:0 (1:0)
Adrian Karasek 38', Daniel Barzyński 68', 84'
23.09. 16:30 ŁKS Łódź - Legia II Warszawa 0:2 (0:1)
Adam Ryczkowski 32', Michał Kopczyński 77'
23.09. 19:00 Świt Nowy Dwór -
Broń Radom 1:0 (1:0)
Patryk Koziara 20'
4 liga Południowa -
23 września - 9 kolejka
- Tabela
23.09. 16:00 Sparta Jazgarzew - KS Raszyn 1:1 (0:0)
Bartosz Orłowski 75' - Maciej Czachór 88'
23.09. 16:30 Błonianka Błonie - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 0:1 (0:1)
Adrian Łukawski 27'
23.09. 16:30 Drukarz Warszawa - Dolcan II Ząbki 1:2 (0:2)
Jakub Muzyka 65' - Sebastian Grzymkowski 15', Marcin Krzywicki 23'
23.09. 16:30 Mszczonowianka Mszczonów - KS Warka 7:1 (4:1)
Marcin Gregorowicz 1', 8', 60', Przemysław Jakóbiak 20', Bartłomiej
Walewski 34', Paweł Jakóbiak 75', 85' - Mariusz Berliński 41'
23.09. 16:30 Mazur Karczew - Orzeł Wierzbica 1:3 (1:3)
Andrzej Kociński 13' - Paweł Czarnecki 31', Roman Skowroński 36', Tomasz
Bartosiak 45'
23.09. 16:30 UKS Łady - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 0:4 (0:0)
Kamil Czarnecki 47', 69', Patryk Czarnota 72', Tomasz Zagórski 85'
23.09. 16:30 Olimpia Warszawa - Wilga Garwolin 1:1 (0:1)
Rafał Popis 49' - Sebastian Papiernik 25'
23.09. 16:30 KS Konstancin - Hutnik Warszawa 1:3 (1:0)
Michał Sodel 29' - Paweł Kowalkowski 62', 89', Kacper Piekarz 72'
23.09. 20:30 Znicz II Pruszków - Victoria Sulejówek 0:1 (0:0)
Wiktor Lach 55'
4 liga Północna
- 23 września - 9 kolejka
- Tabela
23.09. 16:00 Naprzód Skórzec - Korona Szydłowo 2:0 (0:0)
Adrian Myrcha 54', Jarosław Kisiel 90' (rz.k.)
23.09. 16:00 MKS Przasnysz - Bzura Chodaków 4:0 (3:0)
Paweł Olszewski 1', 18', 53', Piotr Piasecki 3'
23.09. 16:00 Mławianka Mława - Huragan Wołomin 3:0 (1:0)
Sebastian Łukaszewski 36', Szymon Masiak 62', Daniel Orzechowski 81'
23.09. 16:00 Mazur Gostynin - MKS Ciechanów 1:3 (0:2)
Damian Surmak 50' - Bartosz Karczewski 25', Damian Matusiak 44', Mateusz
Hutkowski 65'
23.09. 16:30 Czarni Węgrów - Wkra Bieżuń 1:0 (0:0)
Dżamal Hawari 65'
23.09. 16:30 Błękitni Gąbin - Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki 0:0
23.09. 16:30 Bug Wyszków - Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka 0:0
23.09. 16:30 KS Łomianki - Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 3:2 (1:2)
Michał Brzozowski 14', Patryk Gac 60', Łukasz Kawka 73' - Alan Grabek
21', Michał Bondara 43'
***
|