T-MOBILE EKSTRAKLASA Grupa Mistrzowska - 20 Maja - 3 KOLEJKA -
Tabela
20.05. 20:30 Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia
Białystok 1:0 (0:0)
Orlando Sa 90' (rz.k.)
20.05. 18:00 Lech Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław 3:0 (3:0)
20.05. 18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk 0:1 (0:0)
20.05. 20:30 Wisła Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin 2:2 (1:0)
T-MOBILE EKSTRAKLASA Grupa spadkowa - 19 Maja - 3 KOLEJKA -
Tabela
19.05. 18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Ruch Chorzów 0:2 (0:0)
19.05. 18:00 Korona Kielce - Górnik Łęczna 1:3 (0:2)
19.05. 20:30 Cracovia Kraków - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 3:1 (0:0)
19.05. 20:30 Piast Gliwice - GKS Bełchatów 6:3 (2:1)
1 liga -
20 maja - 31 kolejka
- Tabela
Flota Świnoujście - Wisła Płock 0:3 v.o.
20.05. 17:00 Widzew Łódź - Pogoń Siedlce 0:2
(0:1)
Donald Djousse 32', Marcin Paczkowski 70'
20.05. 17:30 Dolcan Ząbki - GKS Katowice 2:0
(1:0)
Damian Świerblewski 29', Rafał Grzelak 73'
20.05. 16:00 GKS Tychy - Chrobry Głogów 1:1 (1:1)
20.05. 17:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Wigry Suwałki 2:0 (2:0)
20.05. 17:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stomil Olsztyn 4:3 (3:1)
20.05. 18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Olimpia Grudziądz 1:1 (1:0)
20.05. 18:00 Miedź Legnica - Bytovia Bytów 1:0 (0:0)
20.05. 18:30 Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Lubin 0:1 (0:1)
2 liga -
20 maja - 31 kolejka
- Tabela
20.05. 17:00 Raków Częstochowa - Znicz Pruszków
1:0 (0:0)
Wojciech Okińczyc 89'
20.05. 17:30 Legionovia Legionowo -
Energetyk ROW Rybnik 2:3 (2:2)
Paweł Wolski 8', Sebastian Czapa 33' - Gabriel Nowak 28', Patryk Dudziński
43', Marek Krotofil 63'
20.05. 17:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Górnik Wałbrzych 5:0 (1:0)
20.05. 17:00 Okocimski KS Brzesko - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2:0 (0:0)
20.05. 17:00 Limanovia Limanowa - Rozwój Katowice 1:1 (1:1)
20.05. 17:30 Błękitni Stargard Sz. - Nadwiślan Góra 0:0
20.05. 19:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Wisła Puławy 3:2 (1:0)
20.05. 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MKS Kluczbork 1:1 (0:0)
20.05. 19:00 Stal Mielec - Stal Stalowa Wola 0:2 (0:1)
4 liga
Południowa -
20 maja - 29 kolejka
- Tabela
20.05. 17:00 Mszczonowianka Mszczonów - Victoria Sulejówek 1:2 (1:0)
Łukasz Pastewka 30' - Jewhen Romanow 52', Damian Jakóbczak 68'
20.05. 17:00 Mazur Karczew - Zwolenianka Zwoleń 3:1 (3:0)
Radosław Filipczak 25', 45', Paweł Pytkowski 38' - Arkadiusz Oleś 70'
20.05. 17:00 Sparta Jazgarzew - KS Raszyn _ : _
odwołany
20.05. 17:00 Energia Kozienice - Mazowsze Grójec 1:0 (0:0)
Damian Stanisławski 56'
20.05. 17:30 Wilga Garwolin - Znicz II Pruszków 1:1
20.05. 17:30 Ożarowianka Ożarów - Orzeł Wierzbica 1:3 (0:2)
Bartosz Kwiatkowski 70' - Wojciech Kupiec 3', Jakub Kosela 40', 90'
20.05. 17:30 Oskar Przysucha - Okęcie Warszawa 7:0 (3:0)
Jakub Sapieja 5', Marcin Wiatrak 11', 64', 78', Bartłomiej Książek 36',
70', Mateusz Jaworski 88'
20.05. 17:30 Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - KS Konstancin 2:5 (0:3)
Kamil Czarnecki 85', Paweł Kobylarczyk 90' - Rafał Dębski 12', 54',
Rafał Prażuch 22', 74', Adrian Wiercioch 26'
20.05. 17:30 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów - Hutnik Warszawa _ : _
przerwany przy stanie 0:0
4 liga północna -
20 maja - 29 kolejka
- Tabela
20.05. 16:00 Narew Ostrołęka - Skra Drobin 8:3 (7:1)
Cezary Stachowicz 2', 8', 9', 13', 29', Marcin Gałązka 40', 42', Piotr
Strzeżysz 78' - Marcin Mikołajczyk 39', Maciej Koziorowski 63' (rz.k.), Hubert
Krysztofiak 72'
20.05. 16:30 Huragan Wołomin - Bzura Chodaków 2:2 (1:1)
samobójczy 15', Daniel Dylewski 70' - Kamil Bartosiewicz 42', Kamil
Stencel 48'
20.05. 17:00 Wkra Żuromin - Olimpia Warszawa 0:4 (0:3)
20.05. 17:00 Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. - Błękitni Raciąż 0:3 (0:1)
Kamil Olszewski 35', Daniel Mitura 53', Tomasz Grudzień 72'
20.05. 17:00 Błękitni Gąbin - Korona Szydłowo 3:0 (1:0)
Jakub Kustra 32', 56', Kasjan Klimkiewicz 85'
20.05. 17:30 Bug Wyszków - Nadnarwianka Pułtusk 1:1 (0:0)
Paweł Nowacki 90' +1 (rz.k.) - Kamil Jagielski 48'
20.05. 17:30 KS Łomianki - Wisła II Płock 0:0
20.05. 17:30 Mazovia Mińsk Maz. - Mławianka Mława _ : _
Volodymyr Khomyn 22' - Michał Stryjewski 8'
Przerwany w 28' przy stanie 1:1
20.05. 17:30 MKS Ciechanów - MKS Przasnysz 0:1 (0:0)
Radosław Piątek 77'
***
|