2014/15 - Liga Okręgowa Warszawa Gr. 1 |
|
|
1 |
|
15.08. 09:00 |
|
Victoria II Sulejówek |
- |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
|
3 |
: |
4 |
|
|
2 |
|
20.08. 13:00 |
|
Victoria II Sulejówek |
- |
Mewa Krubin |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
24.08. 15:00 |
|
Victoria II Sulejówek |
- |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
31.08. 15:00 |
|
Victoria II Sulejówek |
- |
Bór Regut |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
03.09. 15:00 |
|
Legion Warszawa |
- |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
07.09. 14:30 |
|
Victoria II Sulejówek |
- |
PKS Radość |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
13.09. 16:30 |
|
Świt II Nowy Dwór |
- |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
8 |
|
21.09. 11:30 |
|
Victoria II Sulejówek |
- |
Józefovia Józefów |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
9 |
|
27.09. 12:00 |
|
Sokół Serock |
- |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
04.10. 14:00 |
|
Victoria II Sulejówek |
- |
ŁKS Łochów |
|
3 |
: |
4 |
|
|
11 |
|
11.10. 13:30 |
|
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
- |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
|
7 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
19.10. 13:00 |
|
Victoria II Sulejówek |
- |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
|
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
13 |
|
25.10. 12:00 |
|
Grom Lipowo |
- |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
14 |
|
16.11. 12:00 |
|
Victoria II Sulejówek |
- |
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
15 |
|
08.11. 12:00 |
|
Dąb Wieliszew |
- |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
|
6 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
15.03. 10:00 |
|
Dolcan II Ząbki |
- |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
17 |
|
21.03. 15:00 |
|
Mewa Krubin |
- |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
18 |
|
28.03. 15:00 |
|
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
- |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
03.04. 14:00 |
|
Bór Regut |
- |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
20 |
|
12.04. 14:30 |
|
Victoria II Sulejówek |
- |
Legion Warszawa |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
21 |
|
18.04. 14:30 |
|
PKS Radość |
- |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
|
6 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
26.04. 15:00 |
|
Victoria II Sulejówek |
- |
Świt II Nowy Dwór |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
23 |
|
02.05. 13:00 |
|
Józefovia Józefów |
- |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
24 |
|
10.05. 15:00 |
|
Victoria II Sulejówek |
- |
Sokół Serock |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
25 |
|
16.05. 15:30 |
|
ŁKS Łochów |
- |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
26 |
|
24.05. 16:00 |
|
Victoria II Sulejówek |
- |
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
27 |
|
30.05. 09:00 |
|
Legionovia II Legionowo |
- |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
28 |
|
07.06. 15:00 |
|
Victoria II Sulejówek |
- |
Grom Lipowo |
|
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
29 |
|
14.06. 15:00 |
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
- |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
30 |
|
17.06. 16:30 |
|
Victoria II Sulejówek |
- |
Dąb Wieliszew |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|