2013/14 - IV Liga Południowa |
|
|
1 |
|
10.08. 09:00 |
|
Okęcie Warszawa |
- |
Mazowsze Grójec |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
14.08. 15:30 |
|
Mazowsze Grójec |
- |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
17.08. 13:00 |
|
UKS Łady |
- |
Mazowsze Grójec |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
4 |
|
24.08. 15:00 |
|
Mazowsze Grójec |
- |
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
6 |
|
04.09. 15:00 |
|
Mazowsze Grójec |
- |
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
07.09. 11:00 |
|
Oskar Przysucha |
- |
Mazowsze Grójec |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
8 |
|
14.09. 14:00 |
|
Mazowsze Grójec |
- |
Orzeł Wierzbica |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
9 |
|
18.09. 14:30 |
|
PKS Radość |
- |
Mazowsze Grójec |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
10 |
|
21.09. 14:00 |
|
Mazowsze Grójec |
- |
Józefovia Józefów |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
11 |
|
28.09. 14:00 |
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów |
- |
Mazowsze Grójec |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
05.10. 13:00 |
|
Mazowsze Grójec |
- |
Energia Kozienice |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
13 |
|
12.10. 13:00 |
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
- |
Mazowsze Grójec |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
14 |
|
19.10. 13:00 |
|
Mazowsze Grójec |
- |
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
15 |
|
27.10. 12:00 |
|
Pogoń II Siedlce |
- |
Mazowsze Grójec |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
03.11. 12:00 |
|
Mazowsze Grójec |
- |
Wilga Garwolin |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
17 |
|
09.11. 12:00 |
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
- |
Mazowsze Grójec |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
18 |
|
16.11. 12:00 |
|
Mazowsze Grójec |
- |
Okęcie Warszawa |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
15.03. 13:30 |
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
- |
Mazowsze Grójec |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
22.03. 14:00 |
|
Mazowsze Grójec |
- |
UKS Łady |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
30.03. 16:00 |
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
- |
Mazowsze Grójec |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
23 |
|
12.04. 14:00 |
|
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec |
- |
Mazowsze Grójec |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
18.04. 14:00 |
|
Mazowsze Grójec |
- |
Oskar Przysucha |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
25 |
|
26.04. 13:00 |
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
- |
Mazowsze Grójec |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
26 |
|
03.05. 14:00 |
|
Mazowsze Grójec |
- |
PKS Radość |
|
6 |
: |
1 |
|
|
27 |
|
10.05. 14:00 |
|
Józefovia Józefów |
- |
Mazowsze Grójec |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
28 |
|
17.05. 14:00 |
|
Mazowsze Grójec |
- |
Ożarowianka Ożarów |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
29 |
|
24.05. 15:00 |
|
Energia Kozienice |
- |
Mazowsze Grójec |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
30 |
|
28.05. 16:00 |
|
Mazowsze Grójec |
- |
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
31 |
|
01.06. 09:00 |
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
- |
Mazowsze Grójec |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
32 |
|
08.06. 15:00 |
|
Mazowsze Grójec |
- |
Pogoń II Siedlce |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
33 |
|
14.06. 15:00 |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
- |
Mazowsze Grójec |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
34 |
|
21.06. 15:00 |
|
Mazowsze Grójec |
- |
Sparta Jazgarzew |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|