2012/13 - IV Liga
Mazowiecka Południe
1. Kolejka - 15.08.2012
Pilica Białobrzegi - Victoria Sulejówek _ : _
Pogoń II Siedlce - Mszczonowianka Mszczonów _ : _
Wilga Garwolin - Mazowsze Grójec _ : _
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Energia Kozienice _ : _
Sparta Jazgarzew - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów _ : _
Okęcie Warszawa - UKS Łady _ : _
Józefovia Józefów - Wulkan Windoor Zakrzew _ : _
Znicz II Pruszków - Polonia Iłża _ : _
2. Kolejka - 18.08.2012 do 19.08.2012
Wulkan Windoor Zakrzew - Znicz II Pruszków _ : _
UKS Łady - Józefovia Józefów _ : _
Mazowsze Grójec - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów _ : _
Polonia Iłża - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec _ : _
Wilga Garwolin - Okęcie Warszawa _ : _
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów - Sparta Jazgarzew _ : _
Victoria Sulejówek - Pogoń II Siedlce _ : _
Energia Kozienice - Pilica Białobrzegi _ : _
3. Kolejka - 25.08.2012 do 26.08.2012
Sparta Jazgarzew - Victoria Sulejówek _ : _
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów - Mszczonowianka Mszczonów _ : _
Okęcie Warszawa - Mazowsze Grójec _ : _
Pilica Białobrzegi - Polonia Iłża _ : _
Pogoń II Siedlce - Energia Kozienice _ : _
Józefovia Józefów - Wilga Garwolin _ : _
Znicz II Pruszków - UKS Łady _ : _
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Wulkan Windoor Zakrzew _ : _
4. Kolejka - 01.09.2012 do 02.09.2012
UKS Łady - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec _ : _
Wilga Garwolin - Znicz II Pruszków _ : _
Mazowsze Grójec - Mszczonowianka Mszczonów _ : _
Wulkan Windoor Zakrzew - Pilica Białobrzegi _ : _
Okęcie Warszawa - Józefovia Józefów _ : _
Victoria Sulejówek - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów _ : _
Energia Kozienice - Sparta Jazgarzew _ : _
Polonia Iłża - Pogoń II Siedlce _ : _
5. Kolejka - 05.09.2012
Sparta Jazgarzew - Polonia Iłża _ : _
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów - Energia Kozienice _ : _
Józefovia Józefów - Mazowsze Grójec _ : _
Pogoń II Siedlce - Wulkan Windoor Zakrzew _ : _
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów - Victoria Sulejówek _ : _
Znicz II Pruszków - Okęcie Warszawa _ : _
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Wilga Garwolin _ : _
Pilica Białobrzegi - UKS Łady _ : _
6. Kolejka - 08.09.2012 do 09.09.2012
Wilga Garwolin - Pilica Białobrzegi _ : _
Okęcie Warszawa - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec _ : _
Mazowsze Grójec - Victoria Sulejówek _ : _
UKS Łady - Pogoń II Siedlce _ : _
Józefovia Józefów - Znicz II Pruszków _ : _
Energia Kozienice - Mszczonowianka Mszczonów _ : _
Polonia Iłża - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów _ : _
Wulkan Windoor Zakrzew - Sparta Jazgarzew _ : _
7. Kolejka - 15.09.2012 do 16.09.2012
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów - Wulkan Windoor Zakrzew _ : _
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów - Polonia Iłża _ : _
Znicz II Pruszków - Mazowsze Grójec _ : _
Sparta Jazgarzew - UKS Łady _ : _
Victoria Sulejówek - Energia Kozienice _ : _
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Józefovia Józefów _ : _
Pilica Białobrzegi - Okęcie Warszawa _ : _
Pogoń II Siedlce - Wilga Garwolin _ : _
8. Kolejka - 22.09.2012 do 23.09.2012
Józefovia Józefów - Pilica Białobrzegi _ : _
Znicz II Pruszków - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec _ : _
Mazowsze Grójec - Energia Kozienice _ : _
Okęcie Warszawa - Pogoń II Siedlce _ : _
Wilga Garwolin - Sparta Jazgarzew _ : _
Polonia Iłża - Victoria Sulejówek _ : _
Wulkan Windoor Zakrzew - Mszczonowianka Mszczonów _ : _
UKS Łady - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów _ : _
9. Kolejka - 29.09.2012 do 30.09.2012
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów - UKS Łady _ : _
Victoria Sulejówek - Wulkan Windoor Zakrzew _ : _
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Mazowsze Grójec _ : _
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów - Wilga Garwolin _ : _
Energia Kozienice - Polonia Iłża _ : _
Pilica Białobrzegi - Znicz II Pruszków _ : _
Pogoń II Siedlce - Józefovia Józefów _ : _
Sparta Jazgarzew - Okęcie Warszawa _ : _
10. Kolejka - 06.10.2012 do 07.10.2012
Józefovia Józefów - Sparta Jazgarzew _ : _
Znicz II Pruszków - Pogoń II Siedlce _ : _
Mazowsze Grójec - Polonia Iłża _ : _
Okęcie Warszawa - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów _ : _
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Pilica Białobrzegi _ : _
Wulkan Windoor Zakrzew - Energia Kozienice _ : _
UKS Łady - Victoria Sulejówek _ : _
Wilga Garwolin - Mszczonowianka Mszczonów _ : _
11. Kolejka - 13.10.2012 do 14.10.2012
Victoria Sulejówek - Wilga Garwolin _ : _
Energia Kozienice - UKS Łady _ : _
Pilica Białobrzegi - Mazowsze Grójec _ : _
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów - Okęcie Warszawa _ : _
Polonia Iłża - Wulkan Windoor Zakrzew _ : _
Pogoń II Siedlce - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec _ : _
Sparta Jazgarzew - Znicz II Pruszków _ : _
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów - Józefovia Józefów _ : _
12. Kolejka - 20.10.2012 do 21.10.2012
Znicz II Pruszków - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów _ : _
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Sparta Jazgarzew _ : _
Mazowsze Grójec - Wulkan Windoor Zakrzew _ : _
Józefovia Józefów - Mszczonowianka Mszczonów _ : _
Pilica Białobrzegi - Pogoń II Siedlce _ : _
UKS Łady - Polonia Iłża _ : _
Wilga Garwolin - Energia Kozienice _ : _
Okęcie Warszawa - Victoria Sulejówek _ : _
13. Kolejka - 27.10.2012 do 28.10.2012
Energia Kozienice - Okęcie Warszawa _ : _
Polonia Iłża - Wilga Garwolin _ : _
Pogoń II Siedlce - Mazowsze Grójec _ : _
Victoria Sulejówek - Józefovia Józefów _ : _
Wulkan Windoor Zakrzew - UKS Łady _ : _
Sparta Jazgarzew - Pilica Białobrzegi _ : _
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec _ : _
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów - Znicz II Pruszków _ : _
14. Kolejka - 03.11.2012 do 04.11.2012
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Mszczonowianka Mszczonów _ : _
Pilica Białobrzegi - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów _ : _
Mazowsze Grójec - UKS Łady _ : _
Znicz II Pruszków - Victoria Sulejówek _ : _
Pogoń II Siedlce - Sparta Jazgarzew _ : _
Wilga Garwolin - Wulkan Windoor Zakrzew _ : _
Okęcie Warszawa - Polonia Iłża _ : _
Józefovia Józefów - Energia Kozienice _ : _
15. Kolejka - 10.11.2012 do 11.11.2012
Polonia Iłża - Józefovia Józefów _ : _
Wulkan Windoor Zakrzew - Okęcie Warszawa _ : _
Sparta Jazgarzew - Mazowsze Grójec _ : _
Energia Kozienice - Znicz II Pruszków _ : _
UKS Łady - Wilga Garwolin _ : _
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów - Pogoń II Siedlce _ : _
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów - Pilica Białobrzegi _ : _
Victoria Sulejówek - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec _ : _
|