2012/13 - IV Liga
Mazowiecka Północ
1. Kolejka - 15.08.2012
Czarni Węgrów - Błękitni Gąbin _ : _
Mazur Gostynin - Nadnarwianka Pułtusk _ : _
Błękitni Raciąż - Bug Wyszków _ : _
Narew Ostrołęka - Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. _ : _
Kasztelan Sierpc - Mławianka Mława _ : _
Huragan Wołomin - Wisła II Płock _ : _
Bzura Chodaków - Wkra Żuromin _ : _
MKS Przasnysz - KS Łomianki _ : _
2. Kolejka - 18.08.2012 do 19.08.2012
Wkra Żuromin - MKS Przasnysz _ : _
Wisła II Płock - Bzura Chodaków _ : _
Bug Wyszków - Mławianka Mława _ : _
KS Łomianki - Narew Ostrołęka _ : _
Błękitni Raciąż - Huragan Wołomin _ : _
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk - Kasztelan Sierpc _ : _
Błękitni Gąbin - Mazur Gostynin _ : _
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. - Czarni Węgrów _ : _
3. Kolejka - 25.08.2012 do 26.08.2012
Kasztelan Sierpc - Błękitni Gąbin _ : _
Mławianka Mława - Nadnarwianka Pułtusk _ : _
Huragan Wołomin - Bug Wyszków _ : _
Czarni Węgrów - KS Łomianki _ : _
Mazur Gostynin - Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. _ : _
Bzura Chodaków - Błękitni Raciąż _ : _
MKS Przasnysz - Wisła II Płock _ : _
Narew Ostrołęka - Wkra Żuromin _ : _
4. Kolejka - 01.09.2012 do 02.09.2012
Wisła II Płock - Narew Ostrołęka _ : _
Błękitni Raciąż - MKS Przasnysz _ : _
Bug Wyszków - Nadnarwianka Pułtusk _ : _
Wkra Żuromin - Czarni Węgrów _ : _
Huragan Wołomin - Bzura Chodaków _ : _
Błękitni Gąbin - Mławianka Mława _ : _
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. - Kasztelan Sierpc _ : _
KS Łomianki - Mazur Gostynin _ : _
5. Kolejka - 05.09.2012
Kasztelan Sierpc - KS Łomianki _ : _
Mławianka Mława - Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. _ : _
Bzura Chodaków - Bug Wyszków _ : _
Mazur Gostynin - Wkra Żuromin _ : _
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk - Błękitni Gąbin _ : _
MKS Przasnysz - Huragan Wołomin _ : _
Narew Ostrołęka - Błękitni Raciąż _ : _
Czarni Węgrów - Wisła II Płock _ : _
6. Kolejka - 08.09.2012 do 09.09.2012
Błękitni Raciąż - Czarni Węgrów _ : _
Huragan Wołomin - Narew Ostrołęka _ : _
Bug Wyszków - Błękitni Gąbin _ : _
Wisła II Płock - Mazur Gostynin _ : _
Bzura Chodaków - MKS Przasnysz _ : _
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. - Nadnarwianka Pułtusk _ : _
KS Łomianki - Mławianka Mława _ : _
Wkra Żuromin - Kasztelan Sierpc _ : _
7. Kolejka - 15.09.2012 do 16.09.2012
Mławianka Mława - Wkra Żuromin _ : _
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk - KS Łomianki _ : _
MKS Przasnysz - Bug Wyszków _ : _
Kasztelan Sierpc - Wisła II Płock _ : _
Błękitni Gąbin - Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. _ : _
Narew Ostrołęka - Bzura Chodaków _ : _
Czarni Węgrów - Huragan Wołomin _ : _
Mazur Gostynin - Błękitni Raciąż _ : _
8. Kolejka - 22.09.2012 do 23.09.2012
Bzura Chodaków - Czarni Węgrów _ : _
MKS Przasnysz - Narew Ostrołęka _ : _
Bug Wyszków - Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. _ : _
Huragan Wołomin - Mazur Gostynin _ : _
Błękitni Raciąż - Kasztelan Sierpc _ : _
KS Łomianki - Błękitni Gąbin _ : _
Wkra Żuromin - Nadnarwianka Pułtusk _ : _
Wisła II Płock - Mławianka Mława _ : _
9. Kolejka - 29.09.2012 do 30.09.2012
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk - Wisła II Płock _ : _
Błękitni Gąbin - Wkra Żuromin _ : _
Narew Ostrołęka - Bug Wyszków _ : _
Mławianka Mława - Błękitni Raciąż _ : _
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. - KS Łomianki _ : _
Czarni Węgrów - MKS Przasnysz _ : _
Mazur Gostynin - Bzura Chodaków _ : _
Kasztelan Sierpc - Huragan Wołomin _ : _
10. Kolejka - 06.10.2012 do 07.10.2012
Bzura Chodaków - Kasztelan Sierpc _ : _
MKS Przasnysz - Mazur Gostynin _ : _
Bug Wyszków - KS Łomianki _ : _
Huragan Wołomin - Mławianka Mława _ : _
Narew Ostrołęka - Czarni Węgrów _ : _
Wkra Żuromin - Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. _ : _
Wisła II Płock - Błękitni Gąbin _ : _
Błękitni Raciąż - Nadnarwianka Pułtusk _ : _
11. Kolejka - 13.10.2012 do 14.10.2012
Błękitni Gąbin - Błękitni Raciąż _ : _
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. - Wisła II Płock _ : _
Czarni Węgrów - Bug Wyszków _ : _
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk - Huragan Wołomin _ : _
KS Łomianki - Wkra Żuromin _ : _
Mazur Gostynin - Narew Ostrołęka _ : _
Kasztelan Sierpc - MKS Przasnysz _ : _
Mławianka Mława - Bzura Chodaków _ : _
12. Kolejka - 20.10.2012 do 21.10.2012
MKS Przasnysz - Mławianka Mława _ : _
Narew Ostrołęka - Kasztelan Sierpc _ : _
Bug Wyszków - Wkra Żuromin _ : _
Bzura Chodaków - Nadnarwianka Pułtusk _ : _
Czarni Węgrów - Mazur Gostynin _ : _
Wisła II Płock - KS Łomianki _ : _
Błękitni Raciąż - Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. _ : _
Huragan Wołomin - Błękitni Gąbin _ : _
13. Kolejka - 27.10.2012 do 28.10.2012
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. - Huragan Wołomin _ : _
KS Łomianki - Błękitni Raciąż _ : _
Mazur Gostynin - Bug Wyszków _ : _
Błękitni Gąbin - Bzura Chodaków _ : _
Wkra Żuromin - Wisła II Płock _ : _
Kasztelan Sierpc - Czarni Węgrów _ : _
Mławianka Mława - Narew Ostrołęka _ : _
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk - MKS Przasnysz _ : _
14. Kolejka - 03.11.2012 do 04.11.2012
Narew Ostrołęka - Nadnarwianka Pułtusk _ : _
Czarni Węgrów - Mławianka Mława _ : _
Bug Wyszków - Wisła II Płock _ : _
MKS Przasnysz - Błękitni Gąbin _ : _
Mazur Gostynin - Kasztelan Sierpc _ : _
Błękitni Raciąż - Wkra Żuromin _ : _
Huragan Wołomin - KS Łomianki _ : _
Bzura Chodaków - Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. _ : _
15. Kolejka - 10.11.2012 do 11.11.2012
KS Łomianki - Bzura Chodaków _ : _
Wkra Żuromin - Huragan Wołomin _ : _
Kasztelan Sierpc - Bug Wyszków _ : _
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. - MKS Przasnysz _ : _
Wisła II Płock - Błękitni Raciąż _ : _
Mławianka Mława - Mazur Gostynin _ : _
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk - Czarni Węgrów _ : _
Błękitni Gąbin - Narew Ostrołęka _ : _
|