2011/12 - Mazowiecka Liga
Trampkarzy U-15
1. Termin - 31.08.2011
Stegny Wyszogród - Pogoń Siedlce _ : _
Tęcza 34 Płońsk - Wisła Płock _ : _
Mewa Mińsk Maz. - Drukarz Warszawa _ : _
Polonia Warszawa - Nadnarwianka Pułtusk _ : _
Orły Zielonka - GKP Targówek _ : _
UKS Białe Orły - Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. _ : _
2. Termin - 03.09.2011
Tęcza 34 Płońsk - Orły Zielonka _ : _
Wisła Płock - Pogoń Siedlce _ : _
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. - Mewa Mińsk Maz. _ : _
GKP Targówek - UKS Białe Orły _ : _
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk - Stegny Wyszogród _ : _
Drukarz Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa _ : _
3. Termin - 10.09.2011
Pogoń Siedlce - Nadnarwianka Pułtusk _ : _
Orły Zielonka - Wisła Płock _ : _
Polonia Warszawa - Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. _ : _
Stegny Wyszogród - Drukarz Warszawa _ : _
UKS Białe Orły - Tęcza 34 Płońsk _ : _
Mewa Mińsk Maz. - GKP Targówek _ : _
4. Termin - 17.09.2011
Orły Zielonka - UKS Białe Orły _ : _
Wisła Płock - Nadnarwianka Pułtusk _ : _
GKP Targówek - Polonia Warszawa _ : _
Tęcza 34 Płońsk - Mewa Mińsk Maz. _ : _
Drukarz Warszawa - Pogoń Siedlce _ : _
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. - Stegny Wyszogród _ : _
5. Termin - 24.09.2011
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk - Drukarz Warszawa _ : _
UKS Białe Orły - Wisła Płock _ : _
Stegny Wyszogród - GKP Targówek _ : _
Pogoń Siedlce - Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. _ : _
Mewa Mińsk Maz. - Orły Zielonka _ : _
Polonia Warszawa - Tęcza 34 Płońsk _ : _
6. Termin - 01.10.2011
UKS Białe Orły - Mewa Mińsk Maz. _ : _
Wisła Płock - Drukarz Warszawa _ : _
Tęcza 34 Płońsk - Stegny Wyszogród _ : _
Orły Zielonka - Polonia Warszawa _ : _
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. - Nadnarwianka Pułtusk _ : _
GKP Targówek - Pogoń Siedlce _ : _
7. Termin - 08.10.2011
Drukarz Warszawa - Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. _ : _
Mewa Mińsk Maz. - Wisła Płock _ : _
Pogoń Siedlce - Tęcza 34 Płońsk _ : _
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk - GKP Targówek _ : _
Polonia Warszawa - UKS Białe Orły _ : _
Stegny Wyszogród - Orły Zielonka _ : _
8. Termin - 15.10.2011
Mewa Mińsk Maz. - Polonia Warszawa _ : _
Wisła Płock - Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. _ : _
Orły Zielonka - Pogoń Siedlce _ : _
UKS Białe Orły - Stegny Wyszogród _ : _
GKP Targówek - Drukarz Warszawa _ : _
Tęcza 34 Płońsk - Nadnarwianka Pułtusk _ : _
9. Termin - 22.10.2011
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. - GKP Targówek _ : _
Polonia Warszawa - Wisła Płock _ : _
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk - Orły Zielonka _ : _
Drukarz Warszawa - Tęcza 34 Płońsk _ : _
Stegny Wyszogród - Mewa Mińsk Maz. _ : _
Pogoń Siedlce - UKS Białe Orły _ : _
10. Termin - 29.10.2011
Polonia Warszawa - Stegny Wyszogród _ : _
Wisła Płock - GKP Targówek _ : _
UKS Białe Orły - Nadnarwianka Pułtusk _ : _
Mewa Mińsk Maz. - Pogoń Siedlce _ : _
Tęcza 34 Płońsk - Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. _ : _
Orły Zielonka - Drukarz Warszawa _ : _
11. Termin - 05.11.2011
GKP Targówek - Tęcza 34 Płońsk _ : _
Stegny Wyszogród - Wisła Płock _ : _
Drukarz Warszawa - UKS Białe Orły _ : _
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. - Orły Zielonka _ : _
Pogoń Siedlce - Polonia Warszawa _ : _
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk - Mewa Mińsk Maz. _ : _
|