|
EKSTRAKLASA 24 kolejka 26 - 29 kwietnia 2013
27.04. 13:30
Polonia Warszawa - GKS Bełchatów 0:1 (0:0)
Kamil Wacławczyk 57'
27.04. 18:00 Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa 0:0
26.04. 18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Korona Kielce 2:1 (2:1)
26.04. 20:45 Wisła Kraków - Widzew Łódź 1:0 (0:0)
27.04. 15:45 Lechia Gdańsk - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:2 (0:0)
28.04. 14:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław 4:0 (1:0)
28.04. 17:00 Górnik Zabrze - Ruch Chorzów 2:0 (1:0)
29.04. 18:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Lech Poznań 0:1 (0:1)
I Liga 26 kolejka, 27 - 28 kwietnia 2013
28.04. 12:15
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Dolcan Ząbki 3:1 (1:0)
Szymon Sobczak 13', Vojtech Horvath 48', Dariusz Pawlusiński 90' -
Bartosz Wiśniewski 89'
27.04. 16:30 Flota Świnoujście - Stomil Olsztyn 0:1 (0:1)
27.04. 17:00 Bogdanka Łęczna - Cracovia Kraków 0:2 (0:1)
27.04. 17:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Miedź Legnica 2:0 (0:0)
27.04. 18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Arka Gdynia 1:2 (1:2)
28.04. 12:30 Polonia Bytom - GKS Katowice 1:1 (0:0)
28.04. 17:00 GKS Tychy - Okocimski KS Brzesko 0:1 (0:0)
28.04. 17:00 Kolejarz Stróże - Warta Poznań 1:0 (0:0)
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - ŁKS Łódź 3:0 v.o.
II Liga wschodnia 26 kolejka 27 - 28 kwietnia 2013
27.04.
17:00 Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Motor Lublin 1:0 (0:0)
Przemysław Szabat 53'
27.04. 17:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Stal Stalowa Wola 1:0 (1:0)
Krystian Wójcik 39' (rz.k.)
28.04. 12:00 Znicz Pruszków - Concordia Elbląg 5:0 (3:0)
Adrian Paluchowski 12', 38', 65' (rz.k.), Michał Zapaśnik 29', Norbert
Jędrzejczyk 53'
28.04. 17:00 Wisła Płock - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:1 (1:0)
Krzysztof Janus 41' - Paweł Strózik 86'
28.04. 18:00 Wigry Suwałki - Radomiak Radom 2:0 (0:0)
Tomasz Tuttas 56', Adam Pomian 72'
27.04. 15:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Stal Rzeszów 0:1 (0:0)
27.04. 16:00 Resovia Rzeszów - Olimpia Elbląg 0:0
27.04. 16:00 Garbarnia Kraków - Pelikan Łowicz 1:1 (0:0)
27.04. 17:00 Unia Tarnów - Wisła Puławy 0:1 (0:1)
III Liga Łódzko-Mazowiecka
21 kolejka 27 -28 kwietnia 2013
27.04. 15:00 Mazur Karczew - Sokół
Aleksandrów 1:0 (0:0)
Michał Kopeć 79'
27.04. 15:00 Warta Sieradz - Ursus Warszawa 0:1 (0:0)
Patryk Kamiński 53'
27.04. 16:00 Omega Kleszczów - Orzeł Wierzbica 6:1 (4:0)
Szymon Piotrowski 17', 31', Michał Czaplarski 26', 29', Piotr
Słyścio 46', Hubert Górski 70' - Sebastian Stąpor 53' (rz.k.)
27.04. 16:00 Zawisza Rzgów - Włókniarz Zelów 1:1 (0:0)
Marcin Pękała 54' - Piotr Boczkiewicz 90'
27.04. 16:00 WKS Wieluń - GKP Targówek 1:2 (0:1)
Marcin Adamczyk 90' - Marcin Stańczyk 11' (rz.k.), Marcin Kolasiński 56'
27.04. 17:00 Start Otwock - Legionovia Legionowo 1:3 (1:0)
samobójczy - Paweł Broniszewski 2, Łukasz Barankiewicz
27.04. 17:00 Broń Radom - MKS Kutno 0:1 (0:1)
Dariusz Lipiński 44'
28.04. 11:00 Lechia Tomaszów - Pogoń Grodzisk 1:0 (1:0)
Dawid Stańdo 38'
IV Liga Mazowiecka Południe 22 kolejka 27 kwietnia 2013
27.04. 11:00 Okęcie Warszawa -
Pilica Białobrzegi 0:6 (0:2)
Marek Gołębiewski 3, Marek Kaliszewski, Daniel Barzyński, Paweł Wysocki
27.04. 14:00 Polonia Iłża - Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 3:2 (1:0)
Bartosiak 15', Banaszkiewicz 52', Teboh 64' -
27.04. 15:00 UKS Łady - Sparta Jazgarzew 1:0 (0:0)
Kamil Sadowski 90' +3
27.04. 15:00 Wulkan Windoor Zakrzew - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 1:0 (1:0)
Maciej Czachór 16′
27.04. 15:00 Józefovia Józefów - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 3:3 (2:0)
Adam Krupiński 16′, 28′, Daniel Iwan 64′ - Przemysław Janik 45'
+2, Mateusz Rafalski 76′, Łukasz Janik 89′
27.04. 16:00 Energia Kozienice - Victoria Sulejówek 1:1 (1:1)
Eugeniusz Kołodziejczyk 45′ (rz.k.) - Aleksander Eibl 34′
27.04. 16:00 Mazowsze Grójec - Znicz II Pruszków 2:1 (1:1)
Rafał Sobczak 23′, Damian Karls 64′ - Łukasz Sierociński 35′
27.04. 17:00 Wilga Garwolin - Pogoń II Siedlce 3:0 (1:0)
Kępka 3′, 58′, Makulec 76′
IV Liga Mazowiecka Północ 22 kolejka 27 - 28 kwietnia 2013
27.04. 13:00 KS Łomianki -
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk 1:0 (0:0)
Łukasz Kawka 21'
27.04. 14:30 Huragan Wołomin - Czarni Węgrów 1:0 (0:0)
Daniel Dylewski 65'
27.04. 16:00 Błękitni Raciąż - Mazur Gostynin 2:1
Mariusz Unierzyski (rz.k.), Marcin Kowalski - Daniel Oliwkowski
27.04. 16:00 Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. - Błękitni Gąbin 2:0 (0:0)
Arkadiusz Ciach 69', 77'
27.04. 16:00 Bug Wyszków - MKS Przasnysz 1:1 (1:1)
samobójczy 2' - Jakub Wróblewski 30'
27.04. 17:00 Bzura Chodaków - Narew Ostrołęka 0:0
27.04. 17:00 Wkra Żuromin - Mławianka Mława 2:3 (1:0)
Michał Gołębiewski 15', Bartosz Żelazny 85' (rz.k.) - Mariusz Walczak
54', Szymon Masiak 70', Marcin Tomczak 90' (rz.k.)
28.04. 11:00 Wisła II Płock - Kasztelan Sierpc 3:0 (1:0)
Daniel Mitura 30', Piotr Stępniak 55', Damian Koryto 88'
Liga OKRĘGOWA WARSZAWA GRUPA i 22 kolejka 27 - 28 kwietnia 2013
27.04. 11:00 Drukarz Warszawa -
Sokół OSiR Serock 4:1 (2:0)
- Sebastian Ściechowicz
27.04. 11:00 Olimpia Warszawa - Legion Warszawa 1:2 (1:1)
- Bartek Podobas, Zbigniew Dzięcioł
27.04. 14:00 Wkra Pomiechówek - AON Sante Rembertów 3:3
Radosław Dziak 2, Daniel Wierzbicki - Michał Aleksandrowicz
2, Damian Borowski
27.04. 16:00 Dolcan II Ząbki - Wicher Kobyłka 0:0
27.04. 16:00 Bóbr Tłuszcz - Mazur II Karczew 3:0 (1:0)
Adam Matejak 3
28.04. 11:00 KS Wesoła - PKS Radość
odwołany - nowy termin 15 maja 2013
28.04. 11:00 Legionovia II Legionowo - Mazur Radzymin 1:2 (1:1)
- Cezary Urbanowski 2
28.04. 15:30 Grom Lipowo - Marcovia 2000 Marki 4:4
Liga OKRĘGOWA WARSZAWA GRUPA II 22 kolejka 27 - 28 kwietnia 2013
27.04. 11:00 KS Raszyn - Milan
Milanówek 3:2 (1:2)
Naklicki 45' (rz.k.), Herman 49', Polakowski 88' - Michaeli 19'
(rz.k.), Lementowicz 35'
27.04. 11:00 Świt Warszawa - Ursus II Warszawa 2:2 (1:1)
- Mariusz Zaradny, Kacper Lesiak
27.04. 16:00 Laura Chylice - Ryś Laski 2:3 (0:1)
Tomasz Jagiełło, Piotr Madetko -
27.04. 17:00 GLKS Nadarzyn - LKS Chlebnia 1:1 (1:0)
- Marcin Fornalik 90'
27.04. 17:00 Perła Złotokłos - Skra Konstancin 2:0 (1:0)
Grzegorz Gotchold, Dominik Rzepliński
27.04. 17:00 Ożarowianka Ożarów - Przyszłość Włochy 2:1
Kamil Melich, Rafał Kalbarczyk (rz.k.) -
28.04. 15:30 Kosa Konstancin - Naprzód Stare Babice
odwołany z powodu złego stanu boiska
Orkan Sochaczew - KS Teresin 0:3 v.o.
Liga OKRĘGOWA Płock 21 kolejka 27 - 28 kwietnia
27.04. 16:00
Stoczniowiec Płock - Zryw Bielsk 3:2 (0:1)
Damian Kotkiewicz, Igor Kopeć, Szymon Żebrowski - Ireneusz
Kobuszewski, Kamil Łęcki
27.04. 17:00 Polonia Radzanowo - Kormoran Łąck 3:2 (1:0)
Rafał Bratkowski 2, Piotr Stępka
-
Adam Siemiński, Adam Dubielak
27.04. 17:00 Skra Drobin - Orzeł Goleszyn 3:1 (1:0)
Daniel Zjadewicz, Jakub Witkowski, Hubert Krysztofiak - Patryk
Zieliński
27.04. 17:00 Unia Iłów - Wisła Sobowo 4:0 (3:0)
Sebastian Witkowski 2, Kamil Rembiejewski, Mateusz Janicki
27.04. 17:00 Świt Staroźreby - ULKS Ciółkowo 3:2 (0:1)
Maciej Sobiesiak 2, Kamil Szpeflik (rz.k.) - Przemysław
Cieszkowski 2
28.04. 17:00 Pogoń Słupia - Amator Maszewo 0:7 (0:2)
Marcin Białek 2, Piotr Mysior, Jakub Woliński, Arkadiusz
Szarwiński, Tomasz Sudomir, Samobójczy
28.04. 17:00 Skrwa Łukomie - Huragan Bodzanów 4:1 (0:1)
Arkadiusz Jastrzębski 48', Mariusz Beksa 66', 90' +1, Mateusz
Sadowski 69' - Kamil Woźnicki 27'
28.04. 17:00 Unia Czermno - Wisła Duninów 3:4 (1:3)
Damian Sztendor 2, samobójczy - Grzegorz Zygmuntowicz 2, Emil
Pośpieszyński , Dawid Kalwasiński
Klasa A Płock 15 kolejka 28 kwietnia
28.04. 11:00 Relax Miszewo - Czarni
Rempin 2:1 (2:0)
samobójczy, Robert Piórkowski
28.04. 11:00 Sparta Mochowo - Spójnia Mała Wieś 4:3 (2:2)
Michał Krysiński, Kamil Krysiński, Michał Pesta, Krzysztof Okonkowski - Paweł Sutkowski 2, Tomasz Górecki
28.04. 11:00 Orkan Lelice - Wicher Cieszewo 2:3 (0:3)
Mariusz Buraczyński, Patryk Gralicki - Jakub Jeziak 2, Mateusz Łaciński
28.04. 11:00 Start Proboszczewice - Zorza Szczawin 6:2 (2:1)
Arkadiusz Majchrzak 2, Piotr Malanowski, Mariusz Kalinowski,
Przemysław Kowalkowski, Przemysław Bońkowski - Grzegorz Kopaczewski, Aleksy
Komorowski
28.04. 16:00 Stegny Wyszogród - Lwówianka Lwówek 2:0 (1:0)
Adam Szmit, Maciej Bratkowski
28.04. 16:00 Iskra Kozłowo - Kasztelan Białe Błoto 4:2 (3:0)
Patryk Zieliński 3, Andrzej Gajewski - Piotr Wiśniewski, Piotr
Szulc
Klasa
B
Płock 17 kolejka 28 kwietnia
28.04. 11:00 Delta Miszewko -
Bzura II Chodaków 6:2 (3:1)
Jerzy Gromadziński 2, Bartosz Jankowski 2, Jarosław Machowski,
Radosław Petera -
28.04. 11:00 FK Rybno - Olimpia Gozdowo 4:0 (2:0)
Michał Ozimek, Łukasz Kiełbasiński, Michał Ulicki, Piotr Feliniak
28.04. 17:00 Mazowia Słubice - Błyskawica Lucień 1:0 (0:0)
Krzysztof Ogrzebacz 75'
foto:
|