PKO
Ekstraklasa - 28 września - 10 kolejka
- Tabela
27.09. 20:30 Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław 1:0 (0:0)
28.09. 15:00 Raków Częstochowa - Wisła Płock 1:2 (1:0)
Felicio Brown Forbes 42' - Mateusz Szwoch 53', Piotr Tomasik 90'
28.09. 17:30 Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk 1:2 (1:1)
Mateusz Wieteska 12' - Michał Nalepa 38', Błażej Augustyn 52'
28.09. 20:00 Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań 1:3 (1:2)
29.09. 12:30 Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwice 0:0
29.09. 15:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Pogoń Szczecin 2:3 (1:0)
29.09. 17:30 Wisła Kraków - Cracovia Kraków 0:1 (0:0)
30.09. 18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - ŁKS Łódź _ : _
1 liga - 28 września - 11 kolejka
- Tabela
27.09. 17:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Chrobry Głogów 3:2 (2:0)
28.09. 15:30 Radomiak Radom - Stal Mielec 2:0 (1:0)
Patryk Mikita 21', 64'
28.09. 17:00 GKS Tychy - Olimpia Grudziądz 2:3 (1:0)
28.09. 18:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:0 (0:0)
29.09. 17:00 GKS Bełchatów - Wigry Suwałki 3:0 (1:0)
29.09. 17:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 0:3 (0:0)
29.09. 18:00 Odra Opole - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:1 (0:1)
29.09. 18:00 Warta Poznań - Miedź Legnica 2:1 (0:0)
29.09. 18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 3:1 (1:1)
2 liga
- 28 września - 11 kolejka
- Tabela
28.09. 15:00 Resovia Rzeszów - Legionovia Legionowo 3:0 (1:0)
Adrian Dziubiński 14', Dawid Kubowicz 85', Karol Twardowski 90'
28.09. 15:30 Garbarnia Kraków - Stal Stalowa Wola 1:3 (0:2)
28.09. 16:00 Gryf Wejherowo - Skra Częstochowa 2:1 (1:0)
28.09. 18:00 GKS Katowice - Lech II Poznań 2:0 (0:0)
28.09. 19:10 Widzew Łódź - Górnik Polkowice 1:0 (0:0)
29.09. 13:00 Elana Toruń - Pogoń Siedlce 2:1 (1:1)
Mariusz Kryszak 28' (rz.k.), Wojciech Onsorge 81' - Damian Mosiejko 44'
29.09. 13:05 Znicz Pruszków - Stal Rzeszów 2:2 (1:1)
Robert Obst 13', Paweł Tarnowski 67' - Tomasz Płonka 31', Damian Sierant 90'
29.09. 14:00 Błękitni Stargard - Olimpia Elbląg 2:1 (1:0)
29.09. 17:00 Bytovia Bytów - Górnik Łęczna 2:1 (2:1)
3 liga
- 28 września - 10 kolejka
- Tabela
27.09. 20:00 Polonia Warszawa - Ruch Wysokie Maz. 0:2 (0:0)
Paweł Brokowski 53', Patryk Pasko 62'
28.09. 15:00 RKS Radomsko - Świt Nowy Dwór 2:1 (1:1)
Paweł Baraniak 40', 67' - Krystian Pomorski 39'
28.09. 15:00 Huragan Morąg - Olimpia Zambrów 0:0
28.09. 16:00 Ursus Warszawa - Znicz Biała Piska 1:2 (1:1)
28.09. 18:00 Sokół Ostróda - Pelikan Łowicz 4:1 (2:0)
29.09. 11:00 Unia Skierniewice - Concordia Elbląg 1:3 (0:2)
29.09. 11:00 Lechia Tomaszów - KS Wasilków 1:3 (1:2)
29.09. 12:00 Legia II Warszawa - Pogoń Grodzisk 2:2 (1:0)
Mateusz Grudziński 40', Kamil Orlik 77' - Damian Jaroń 59' (rz.k.), Patryk
Szymański 64'
29.09. 16:00 Broń Radom - Sokół Aleksandrów 0:0
4 liga Południowa
- 28 września - 8 kolejka
- Tabela
28.09. 11:00 MKS Piaseczno - KS Raszyn 4:1
28.09. 11:00 Józefovia Józefów - Oskar Przysucha 0:2
28.09. 15:00 Proch Pionki - Znicz II Pruszków 2:0
28.09. 16:00 Mazur Karczew - Unia Warszawa 2:1
28.09. 16:00 Wilga Garwolin - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 4:0
28.09. 17:00 Victoria Sulejówek - KS Warka 7:0
29.09. 15:00 Radomiak II Radom - Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 3:1
29.09. 16:00 Pilica Białobrzegi - Błonianka Błonie 2:2
4 liga Północna
- 28 września - 8 kolejka
- Tabela
28.09. 11:00 KS Łomianki - Wisła II Płock 1:0
28.09. 11:00 Podlasie Sokołów Podl. - MKS Przasnysz 0:4
28.09. 11:00 Drukarz Warszawa - Pogoń II Siedlce 2:0
28.09. 15:00 Mazovia Mińsk Maz. - Wkra Żuromin 6:1
28.09. 15:00 Nadnarwianka Pułtusk - Ząbkovia Ząbki 0:4
28.09. 15:30 Hutnik Warszawa - Makowianka Maków Maz. 6:1
28.09. 16:00 Korona Ostrołęka - Świt Staroźreby 1:0
28.09. 16:00 Ożarowianka Ożarów - Huragan Wołomin 0:4
lO Warszawa gr.1
- 28 września - 8 kolejka
- Tabela
28.09. 10:00 Agape Białołęka - Mazur II Karczew 4:0
28.09. 11:00 Olimpia Warszawa - Wisła Jabłonna 2:3
28.09. 12:00 Dąb Wieliszew - Sokół Serock 2:0
28.09. 13:00 AP Marcovia Marki - Legionovia II Legionowo 7:5
29.09. 11:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Mazur Radzymin 6:0
29.09. 12:30 Świt II Nowy Dwór - Victoria II Sulejówek 3:0
29.09. 16:00 Wisła Dziecinów - Bug Wyszków 1:3
29.09. 18:00 Polonia II Warszawa - Wicher Kobyłka 3:4
LO Warszawa gr.2
- 28 września - 8 kolejka
- Tabela
28.09. 11:00 Okęcie Warszawa - LKS Chlebnia 2:0
28.09. 11:00 Przyszłość Włochy - KS Teresin 3:5
28.09. 11:00 Sparta Jazgarzew - Ryś Laski 1:0
28.09. 12:00 GLKS Nadarzyn - Błonianka II Błonie 5:0
28.09. 16:00 Perła Złotokłos - Piast Piastów 2:2
28.09. 19:30 SEMP Ursynów - Ursus II Warszawa 1:2
29.09. 16:00 Grom Warszawa - Milan Milanówek 4:1
29.09. 17:00 Pogoń II Grodzisk Maz. - Laura Chylice 3:1
LO Płock
- 28 września - 7 kolejka
- Tabela
28.09. 11:00 Orzeł Goleszyn - Bzura Chodaków 1:1
Grzegorz Krzewicki - Adrian Tomczyk
28.09. 11:00 Stoczniowiec Płock - Kasztelan Sierpc 0:2 (0:2)
Kamil Nowicki 20', Jarosław Kułaga
29'
28.09. 13:00 Skra Drobin - Błękitni Gąbin 4:3 (1:2)
Marcin Kowalski 45' +1, 77', Paweł Dziekański 75', Bartłomiej
Mielczarski 89' - Maciej Chyżyński 7', Adrian Wypyszyński 39', Kamil Woliński
67'
28.09. 15:00 Amator Maszewo - Delta Słupno 2:3 (1:2)
Piotr Mysior 29', Jakub Jankowski 52' - Filip Wójcicki 18', Maciej
Sobiesiak 20', Jakub Woliński 78'
28.09. 16:00 Zryw Bielsk - Pogoń Słupia 1:3 (1:1)
samobójczy 38' - Szymon Sieradzki 43', 90' +3, Paweł Sadowski 59'
29.09. 11:00 Skrwa Łukomie - Mazur Gostynin 0:2 (0:1)
Damian Surmak 45', Mateusz Dobieński 49'
29.09. 16:00 Unia Czermno - Unia Iłów 3:1 (1:1)
Hubert Kłys 36', Damian Sztendor 71', Paweł Dymowski 87' - Mariusz
Kunikowski 42'
Klasa
A
Płock
- 28 września - 6 kolejka
- Tabela
28.09. 14:00 GKS Góra - Spójnia Mała Wieś 1:5 (0:4)
Filip Garlej 76' - Tomasz Górecki 10', 36',40', Michał Sołtysiak 19', 58'
28.09. 15:30 Stegny Wyszogród - Zorza Szczawin 1:1 (0:1)
Michał Szymański 55' - Dominik Matusiak 26'
28.09. 16:00 Orkan Sochaczew - Start Proboszczewice 3:0
28.09. 16:00 Sparta Mochowo - ULKS Ciółkowo 5:1 (3:0)
Damian Lipiński 21', 31', 55', Maciej Stefański 44', Marcin Kuciński 78'
- Tomasz Racki 84'
29.09. 14:00 Mazowia Słubice - Szopen Sanniki 0:3 (0:2)
Mateusz Gorzelewski 28', Mariusz Trakul 32', Piotr Kaczmarczyk 66'
29.09. 14:00 Błyskawica Lucień - Wicher Cieszewo 1:1 (0:1)
Łukasz Kaczmarek 68' - Mateusz Dopieralski 45' +2
Klasa B
Płock - 29 września - 5 ko lejka
- Tabela
29.09. 12:43 Huragan Bodzanów - Zjednoczeni Bulkowo 0:1 (0:0)
Jakub Ślepowroński 65'
29.09. 13:00 Unia II Czermno - GKS Jedność 3:3 (3:0)
Sebastian Zaleski 9', 17', Dominik Kamerdyn 40' - Michał Wiśniewski 75',
80', Michał Ludwicki 90'
29.09. 13:00 Lwówianka Lwówek - Wisła Sobowo 3:5 (0:3)
Łukasz Wiankowski 67', Łukasz Ziółkowski 74', Mateusz Cieślak 83' -
Sebastian Pesta 12', 29', Patryk Skrzynecki 36', 66', 87'
29.09. 15:00 Zryw II Bielsk - Polonia Radzanowo 3:6 (1:5)
Mateusz Kowalczyk 42', Damian Lewandowski 50', 65' - Damian Grabowski 3',
31', Dominik Marcinkowski 15', Piotr Nowak 32', Radosław Więckowski 35', 73'
29.09. 16:00 Amator II Maszewo - Wisła Duninów 2:2 (1:1)
Rafał Załuga 13', Dawid Suszyński 58' - Rafał Rękawiecki 6', Damian Król
90' +2
***
|