PKO
Ekstraklasa - 23-26 sierpnia - 6 kolejka
- Tabela
23.08. 20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Kraków 3:2 (2:1)
24.08. 15:00 Cracovia Kraków - Arka Gdynia 3:1 (2:0)
24.08. 17:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Śląsk Wrocław 1:1 (0:1)
24.08. 20:00 Raków Częstochowa - Lech Poznań 2:3 (0:2)
25.08. 15:00 Górnik Zabrze - Korona Kielce 3:0 (2:0)
25.08. 17:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Piast Gliwice 0:3 (0:2)
25.08. 17:30 ŁKS Łódź - Legia Warszawa 2:3 (1:0)
Łukasz Sekulski 4', 60' (rz.k.) - Dominik Nagy 51', Jarosław Niezgoda
72', 81'
26.08. 18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Płock 1:2 (1:1)
Srđan Spiridonović 14' - Ricardinho 11', Dominik Furman 48'
1 liga - 24-26 sierpnia - 6 kolejka
- Tabela
24.08. 14:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Olimpia Grudziądz 2:1 (1:0)
24.08. 19:00 Chrobry Głogów - Stomil Olsztyn 0:0
24.08. 19:45 Odra Opole - Radomiak Radom 0:0
25.08. 14:45 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy 1:2 (0:1)
25.08. 16:00 Warta Poznań - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 1:1 (0:0)
25.08. 17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Bełchatów 2:1 (0:1)
25.08. 18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Puszcza Niepołomice 0:1 (0:1)
25.08. 19:00 Wigry Suwałki - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:0 (1:0)
26.08. 19:39 Stal Mielec - Miedź Legnica 1:0 (0:0)
2 liga
- 24-25 sierpnia - 6 kolejka
- Tabela
24.08. 17:00 Stal Rzeszów - Elana Toruń 1;0 (0:0)
25.08. 13:00 Górnik Łęczna - GKS Katowice 1:0 (1:0)
25.08. 16:00 Skra Częstochowa - Widzew Łódź 1:0 (0:0)
25.08. 16:00 Błękitni Stargard - Resovia Rzeszów 1:2 (0:0)
25.08. 17:00 Legionovia Legionowo - Górnik Polkowice 1:2 (1:0)
Karol Podliński 31' - Michał Bednarski 64' (rz.k.), Mateusz Magdziak 90'
24.08. 17:30 Garbarnia Kraków - Lech II Poznań 1:0 (0:0)
25.08. 18:00 Bytovia Bytów - Znicz Pruszków 2:2 (2:0)
Przemysław Lech 23', Karol Czubak 27' - Martin Baran 76', Marcin Bochenek 80'
25.08. 19:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Gryf Wejherowo 1:0 (0:0)
Piotr Marciniec 75'
25.08. 19:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Stal Stalowa Wola 0:1 (0:1)
3 liga
- 24-25 sierpnia - 5 kolejka
- Tabela
24.08. 15:30 Pogoń Grodzisk - Sokół Ostróda 1:2 (1:2)
Michał Strzałkowski 34' - Piotr Okuniewicz 7', Patryk Kubicki 42'
24.08. 16:00 Olimpia Zambrów - RKS Radomsko 4:1
24.08. 17:00 Lechia Tomaszów - Polonia Warszawa 0:0
24.08. 17:00 KS Wasilków - Broń Radom 0:1 (0:0)
Przemysław Śliwiński 66'
24.08. 17:00 Sokół Aleksandrów - Świt Nowy Dwór 2:3 (1:1)
Artur Gieraga 12', Jakub Zagórski 61' - Rafał Maciejewski 26', 90', Kamil
Waśniowski 90'
24.08. 17:00 Znicz Biała Piska - Concordia Elbląg 0:0
24.08. 17:00 Huragan Morąg - Ursus Warszawa 3;0 (2:0)
Patryk Burzyński 11', Michał Ressel 32', Mateusz Mętlicki 73'
25.08. 12:00 Legia II Warszawa - Unia Skierniewice 1:2 (1:1)
Kacper Wełniak 6' - Marcin Pieńkowski 25', 57'
25.08. 16:00 Ruch Wysokie Maz. - Pelikan Łowicz 3:4 (1:3)
4 liga Południowa
- 23-24 sierpnia - 3 kolejka
- Tabela
23.08. 19:00 KS Raszyn - Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 2:1
24.08. 11:00 Znicz II Pruszków - Mazur Karczew 1:4
24.08. 12:00 Oskar Przysucha - Unia Warszawa 0:0
24.08. 13:00 KS Warka - Pilica Białobrzegi 1:3
24.08. 13:00 MKS Piaseczno - Radomiak II Radom 1:2
24.08. 15:00 Błonianka Błonie - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 5:0
24.08. 17:00 Proch Pionki - Józefovia Józefów 1:1
24.08. 17:00 Victoria Sulejówek - Wilga Garwolin 3:4
4 liga Północna
- 23-25 sierpnia - 3 kolejka
- Tabela
23.08. 19:30 Hutnik Warszawa - Drukarz Warszawa 1:1
24.08. 11:00 Korona Ostrołęka - KS Łomianki 1:1
24.08. 12:00 Świt Staroźreby - Ożarowianka Ożarów 2:0
24.08. 16:00 Nadnarwianka Pułtusk - Podlasie Sokołów Podl. 0:0
24.08. 16:00 Makowianka Maków Maz. - Pogoń II Siedlce 1:3
24.08. 16:00 Ząbkovia Ząbki - Mazovia Mińsk Maz. 2:2
24.08. 17:00 MKS Przasnysz - Wkra Żuromin 0:0
25.08. 17:00 Wisła II Płock - Huragan Wołomin 1:1
lO Warszawa gr.1
- 24-25 sierpnia - 3 kolejka
- Tabela
24.08. 17:00 Wicher Kobyłka - Dąb Wieliszew 0:1
25.08. 18:00 Polonia II Warszawa - Olimpia Warszawa 5:2
24.08. 19:00 Bug Wyszków - Mazur II Karczew 3:0
25.08. 11:00 Świt II Nowy Dwór - AP Marcovia Marki 2:1
25.08. 11:00 Legionovia II Legionowo - Mazur Radzymin 5:2
25.08. 14:00 Wisła Dziecinów - Agape Białołęka 0:4
25.08. 17:00 Victoria II Sulejówek - Escola Varsovia Warszawa 2:10
25.08. 17:00 Wisła Jabłonna - Sokół Serock 2:2
LO Warszawa gr.2
- 24-25 sierpnia - 3 kolejka
- Tabela
24.08. 11:00 Sparta Jazgarzew - Przyszłość Włochy 5:1
24.08. 11:00 KS Teresin - Piast Piastów 5:0
24.08. 11:00 LKS Chlebnia - Laura Chylice 1:2
24.08. 11:00 Okęcie Warszawa - Pogoń II Grodzisk Maz. 1:1
24.08. 14:00 GLKS Nadarzyn - SEMP Ursynów 3:0
25.08. 11:00 Błonianka II Błonie - Grom Warszawa 2:3
25.08. 11:00 Ursus II Warszawa - Milan Milanówek 1:0
25.08. 16:00 Ryś Laski - Perła Złotokłos 3:1
LO Płock
- 24-28 sierpnia - 2 kolejka
- Tabela
24.08. 11:00 Delta Słupno - Skrwa Łukomie 3:1 (1:0)
Krystian Majchrzak 39', Krzysztof Machowski 47', Tobiasz Bielak 90' +2 -
Radosław Kowalski 54'
24.08. 17:00 Zryw Bielsk - Kasztelan Sierpc 1:1
25.08. 11:00 Amator Maszewo - Skra Drobin 6:0 (2:0)
Radosław Marszałek 4', Tomasz Sudomir 22', 52', Piotr Wachaczyk 78',
84', Piotr Mysior 82'
25.08. 15:00 Bzura Chodaków - Błękitni Gąbin 2:1 (1:0)
Kamil Kacprzak 44', Hubert Krasoń 80' - Kajetan Jeznach 90' +3
25.08. 17:00 Unia Czermno - Orzeł Goleszyn 0:1 (0:0)
Dawid Ziemczyk 70'
25.08. 17:30 Pogoń Słupia - Mazur Gostynin 2:4 (2:2)
Przemysław Mysielski 3', Artur Piłat 25' - Bartosz Komorowski 29', 42',
Bartłomiej Skonieczny 65', Mateusz Dobieński 87'
28.08. 19:30 Stoczniowiec Płock - Unia Iłów _ : _
Klasa
A
Płock
- 24-25 sierpnia - 1 kolejka
- Tabela
24.08. 15:00 Start Proboszczewice - Spójnia Mała Wieś 9:1 (5:0)
Kamil Jaszczak 4', 10', 27', 45' +2, 54', 68', 90' +3, Dorian
Pilaszewski 15', Przemysław Bońkowski 87' - Paweł Domański 57'
24.08. 16:00 ULKS Ciółkowo - Szopen Sanniki 8:2 (2:1)
Tomasz Racki 14', 31', Sebastian Feliciak 59', Dawid Brzeski 67', 73',
Mateusz Bogdański 69', 81', Dariusz Gawiński 87' - Mariusz Trakul 44', 90'
24.08. 17:00 Wicher Cieszewo - Zorza Szczawin 2:2 (0:1)
Krzysztof Grotkiewicz 58', 81' - Mateusz Matusiak 44', Adam Sarzała 85'
25.08. 17:00 Orkan Sochaczew - Stegny Wyszogród 4:3 (0:2)
Sebastian Wójcik 51', Cezary Czarnecki 75', 80', 90' - Piotr Majewski 4',
Michał Szymański 33', Sebastian Szymerski 70'
25.08. 17:30 Błyskawica Lucień - Mazowia Słubice 2:2 (0:1)
Łukasz Kaczmarek 72', 80' - Jarosław Ambroziak 40', 73'
09.11. 13:30 Sparta Mochowo - GKS Góra _ : _
Klasa B
Płock - ,,,
- Tabela
Przerwa
***
|