|
III Liga
2 kolejka 14 sierpnia 2013
14.08. 17:00 Mazur Karczew -
Huragan Wołomin 0:0
14.08. 17:00 Widzew II Łódź - Start Otwock 1:1 (0:1)
Mariusz Rybicki 75' (rz.k.) - Mateusz Zieliński 10'
14.08. 17:00 GKP Targówek - MKS Kutno 0:1 (0:0)
Sylwester Płacheta 51'
14.08. 17:00 GKS II Bełchatów - Mechanik Radomsko 0:2 (0:1)
Przemysław Kornacki 11', Marcin Antczak 61' (rz.k.)
14.08. 17:00 Zawisza Rzgów - WKS Wieluń 0:2 (0:1)
Marcin Adamczyk 24', Tomasz Kazimierowicz 67'
14.08. 17:00 Omega Kleszczów - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 3:3 (1:2)
Hubert Górski 23' (rz.k.), 65' (rz.k.), Szymon Piotrowski 48' - Konrad
Rudnicki 15', samobójczy 45', Paweł Jakóbiak 77' (rz.k.)
14.08. 17:00 Ursus Warszawa - Legia II Warszawa 1:0 (0:0)
Rafał Zaborowski 86'
14.08. 17:00 Sokół Aleksandrów - Lechia Tomaszów 0:1 (0:1)
Marcin Mirecki 39'
14.08. 17:30 Broń Radom - Warta Sieradz 2:2 (1:0)
Jakub Chrzanowski 40' (rz.k.), 58' - Przemysław Różycki 82', 90'
14.08. 17:30 Pogoń Grodzisk - Pilica Białobrzegi 0:0
IV Liga
Południowa 2 kolejka 14 sierpnia 2013
14.08. 17:00 Orzeł Wierzbica -
Drukarz Warszawa 1:1 (1:0)
Przemysław Śliwiński 21′ – Aleksandrowicz 60′
14.08. 17:00 Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Pogoń II Siedlce 1:2 (1:1)
George Teboh 21′ - Bartosz Kaszubowski 26′, Mariusz Dzienis 74′
14.08. 17:30 Józefovia Józefów - Ożarowianka Ożarów 1:1 (1:1)
Maciej Napieraj 43′ - Paweł Milankiewicz 15′
14.08. 17:30 Okęcie Warszawa - UKS Łady 2:2 (1:1)
Adrian Wiercioch 40', Rafał Gajowniczek 85' - Michał Pyrka 6’,
Szabłowski 90' +2
14.08. 17:30 Mazowsze Grójec - Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 2:1 (1:1)
Tomasz Jaskólski 25′, Daniel Złoch 89′ (rz.k.) - Tomasz Nawrocki
36′
14.08. 17:30 Energia Kozienice - PKS Radość 5:1 (3:0)
Bartosz Zawadzki 6', 10', 43', Andrzej Kalinka 74', Mateusz
Majewski 81' - Damian Bedynek 86'
14.08. 18:00 Znicz II Pruszków - Sparta Jazgarzew 1:0 (0:0)
Filip Jaworski 90'
14.08. 19:00 Victoria Sulejówek - Oskar Przysucha 3:1 (1:1)
Mateusz Iwanicki 8′, Aleksander Eibl 47′, Sebastian Iwanicki 86′
- Paweł Maciejczak 30′
IV Liga
Północna 2 kolejka 14 sierpnia 2013
14.08. 16:00 Błękitni Gąbin - MKS
Ciechanów 2:3 (0:1)
Radosław Wiśniewski 75', Krzysztof Różycki 77' - Adam Sosnowski
18', Mateusz Matusiak 57', Damian Matusiak 84'
14.08. 16:00 Wisła II Płock - Czarni Węgrów 2:0 (2:0)
Arkadiusz Majchrzak 21', Krzysztof Garczewski 43'
14.08. 17:00 Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. - Naprzód Skórzec 2:1 (0:0)
Patryk Gromek 68', 80' - Dorian Zając 60'
14.08. 17:00 Narew Ostrołęka - Błękitni Raciąż 3:0 (1:0)
Piotr Dawidzki 5', Dominik Dzwonkowski 49', 80'
14.08. 17:00 Bzura Chodaków - KS Łomianki 1:3 (1:1)
Konrad Kuśmider 21' - Daniel Ziąbski 10', Paweł Madej 60', Oskar
Iwan 85'
14.08. 17:00 MKS Przasnysz - Wkra Żuromin 3:2 (1:1)
Paweł Olszewski 20', Krzysztof Butryn 55'-k, Jarosław Chełchowski
70' - Tomasz Kamiński 30', 80'
14.08. 17:30 Mazur Gostynin - Amator Maszewo 1:0 (1:0)
Rafał Wilamowski 12'
14.08. 17:30 Mławianka Mława - Korona Ostrołęka 1:1 (1:0)
Piotr Falencki 30' - Michał Nosek 65' (rz.k.)
15.10. 18:30 Polonia Warszawa - Bug Wyszków _ : _
______________________________________________________________
Wyniki i strzelcy Północnej Grupy IV Ligi dzięki Serwisowi Błękitnych Gąbin.
Liga Okręgowa Warszawa gr.
1
2 kolejka 14 sierpnia 2013
14.08. 17:00 Bóbr Tłuszcz - Legion
Warszawa 1:0 (0:0)
Adam Matejak
14.08. 17:00 Dolcan II Ząbki - Hutnik Warszawa 1:0 (1:0)
18'
14.08. 17:00 Olimpia Warszawa - WKS Rząśnik 2:0 (2:0)
Łukasz Skorłutowski 28', Mateusz Wiśniewski 42'
14.08. 17:00 Ryś Laski - Wicher Kobyłka 1:1 (1:0)
Marcin Napierski - Kania
14.08. 18:00 AON Rembertów - Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka 2:2 (1:0)
Sławomir Lubelski, Mariusz Wróbel (rz.k.) - Michał Seler, Kamil Marczak (rz.k.)
14.08. 20:00 Grom Lipowo - Dąb Wieliszew 5:3 (3:0)
Rafał Sosnowski 2, Mateusz Kosowski, Artur Kowalczyk, samobójczy
- Dariusz Kielak, Bartek Koźliński, Tomasz Teofilak
Liga Okręgowa Warszawa gr.
2
2 kolejka 14 sierpnia 2013
14.08. 17:00 Przyszłość Włochy -
Błonianka Błonie 1:5 (1:3)
12' - Jakub Popiński 10' (rz.k.), Przemysław Michałowski 19',
Kamil Mąka 34', 87', Damian Karpiński 74'
14.08. 17:30 KS Konstancin - Jedność Żabieniec 1:1 (0:0)
Mikołaj Rybaczuk -
14.08. 17:30 Sarmata Warszawa - KS Teresin 1:6 (1:0)
Robert Górski - Marcin Leszczyński 54', Przemysław Kubisz 61',
samobójczy 71', 82', Michał Bargieł 84', Kamil Bartosiewicz 86'
14.08. 17:30 GLKS Nadarzyn - Korona Góra Kalwaria 1:2
14.08. 17:30 Świt Warszawa - Piast Piastów 1:1 (0:1)
- Konrad Skoczeń
14.08. 18:00 Milan Milanówek - Ursus II Warszawa 5:1 (0:1)
Piotr Michaeli 3, Patryk Gołębiewski, samobójczy -
14.08. 18:00 Kosa Konstancin - Perła Złotokłos 5:2 (3:0)
Dariusz Styczek 2, Kamil Kiełbiewski 2, Kapsa -
foto:
|