Puchar Polski ROZPN 2016/17
Dodane przez Admin dnia Sierpień 16 2016 16:10:21
 

Puchar Polski POZPN 2016/17

GG - 46449242

Wyślij bezpłatnie SMS Tu >>>

***

 


PUCHAR POLSKI ROZPN

1 Runda - 24 sierpnia 2016

07.08. 17:00 MKS Wyśmierzyce - Pilica Nowe Miasto 2:3

07.08. 17:00 Strażak Wielogóra - Kraska Jasieniec 3:0 v.o.

07.08. 17:00 TKKF Grójec - LKS Jedlińsk 0:3

07.08. 17:00 KS Błotnica Stara - Mazowsze Grójec 1:5

07.08. 17:00 Iskra Zbrosza Duża - Sadownik Błędów 2:3

07.08. 17:00 KS Magnuszew - KS Warka 3:2

07.08. 17:00 KP Stanisławice - Legion Głowaczów 3:2

07.08. 17:00 Iskra Gózd - Centrum Radom 0:3 v.o.

07.08. 17:00 Legion Suskowola - Gryf Policzna 0:6

07.08. 17:00 Megawat Świerże Górne - Królewscy Jedlnia 1:5

07.08. 17:00 Akcja I Jastrzębia - Plon Garbatka-Letnisko 4:1

07.08. 17:00 Zwolenianka Zwoleń - Jodła Jedlnia-Letnisko 1:3

07.08. 17:00 Zorza Kowala - KS Potworów 2:2 rz.k. 5:3

07.08. 17:00 Chojniak Wieniawa - Powała Taczów 2:0

07.08. 17:00 Hubal Chlewiska - Blask Odrzywół 0:1

06.08. 15:00 LKS Potworów - Zamłynie Radom 1:8

06.08. 16:00 KS Jastrząb - Oronka Orońsko 3:3 rz.k. 4:3

07.08. 17:00 WKS Ruda Wielka - Młodzik 18 Radom 5:0

07.08. 17:00 Gracja Tczów - Polonia Iłża 4:3

06.08. 12:00 Wisła Chotcza - Zawisza Sienno 1:1 rz.k. 5:4

07.08. 17:00 Krępianka Rzeczniów - KS Chomentów 1:4

07.08. 17:00 Powiślanka Lipsko - Skaryszewianka Skaryszew 1:2

07.08. 17:00 Wisła Solec - Iłżanka Kazanów 0:3

07.08. 17:00 Video Ciepielów - Gryfia Mirów 3:3 rz.k. 4:2 


2 runda - 7 września 2016 

07.09. 17:00 Mazowsze Grójec - Broń Radom 1:3
 
07.09. 17:00 Akcja I Jastrzębia - Chojniak Wieniawa 1:2 

07.09. 17:00 Blask Odrzywół - LKS Promna 0:1 

07.09. 17:00 Młodzik 18 Radom - Centrum Radom 0:5 

07.09. 17:00 Zamłynie Radom - Oskar Przysucha 1:8

07.09. 17:00 Strażak Wielogóra - KS Warka 1:1 rz.k. 5:4 

07.09. 17:00 Sadownik Błędów - Pilica Białobrzegi 2:0 

07.09. 17:00 LKS Jedlińsk - Pilica Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą 3:0 v.o. 

07.09. 17:00 KP Stanisławice - Proch Pionki 0:2 

07.09. 17:00 Video Ciepielów - KS Jastrząb 4:1 

07.09. 17:00 KS Chomentów - Orzeł Wierzbica 2:7 

07.09. 17:00 Gracja Tczów - Gryf Policzna 1:3 

07.09. 17:00 Wisła Chotcza - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 1:6
 
07.09. 17:00 Skaryszewianka Skaryszew - Iłżanka Kazanów 2:1 

07.09. 17:00 Zorza Kowala - Energia Kozienice 0:5 

07.09. 17:00 Królewscy Jedlnia - Jodła Jedlnia-Letnisko 1:5


3 runda - 28 września 2016

28.09. 16:30 Video Ciepielów - Chojniak Wieniawa 0:4 (0:3)

28.09. 16:30 Strażak Wielogóra - Broń Radom 1:11 (0:8)

28.09. 16:30 Gryf Policzna - LKS Promna 3:0 (2:0)

28.09. 16:30 Energia Kozienice - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 2:3 (2:2)

28.09. 16:30 Skaryszewianka Skaryszew - Oskar Przysucha 2:6 (0:3)

28.09. 16:30 Centrum Radom - Proch Pionki 0:3 v.o.
na boisku 4:0

28.09. 16:30 Jodła Jedlnia-Letnisko - LKS Jedlińsk 0:2 (0:2)

28.09. 16:30 Sadownik Błędów - Orzeł Wierzbica 3:0 v.o.


1/4 finału - 5 października

5.10. 15:45 Sadownik Błędów - Chojniak Wieniawa 0:0 rz.k. 5:4

5.10. 15:45 Gryf Policzna - Broń Radom 1:2 (0:0)

5.10. 15:45 Oskar Przysucha - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 4:2 (0:1)

5.10. 15:45 LKS Jedlińsk - Proch Pionki 2:3 (1:0)


1/2 finału - 12 października

12.10. 15:30 Broń Radom - Proch Pionki 1:2 (1:0)

12.10. 15:45 Sadownik Błędów - Oskar Przysucha 1:6 (1:1)


Finał - 26 listopada

26.11. 12:00 Proch Pionki - Oskar Przysucha