1. Kolejka - 07.09.2013
07.09. 11:00 |
Spójnia Mała Wie¶ |
- |
ULKS Ciółkowo |
_ |
: |
_ |
07.09. 11:00 |
Huragan Bodzanów |
- |
Czarni Rempin |
_ |
: |
_ |
07.09. 11:00 |
Unia Czermno |
- |
Błękitni G±bin |
_ |
: |
_ |
2. Kolejka - 14.09.2013
14.09. 11:00 |
ULKS Ciółkowo |
- |
Huragan Bodzanów |
_ |
: |
_ |
14.09. 11:00 |
Unia Czermno |
- |
Spójnia Mała Wie¶ |
_ |
: |
_ |
14.09. 13:00 |
Błękitni G±bin |
- |
Czarni Rempin |
_ |
: |
_ |
3. Kolejka - 21.09.2013
22.09. 13:30 |
Huragan Bodzanów |
- |
Unia Czermno |
_ |
: |
_ |
21.09. 11:00 |
ULKS Ciółkowo |
- |
Czarni Rempin |
_ |
: |
_ |
21.09. 11:00 |
Spójnia Mała Wie¶ |
- |
Błękitni G±bin |
_ |
: |
_ |
4. Kolejka - 28.09.2013
28.09. 11:00 |
Unia Czermno |
- |
Czarni Rempin |
_ |
: |
_ |
29.09. 13:00 |
Spójnia Mała Wie¶ |
- |
Huragan Bodzanów |
_ |
: |
_ |
28.09. 11:00 |
Błękitni G±bin |
- |
ULKS Ciółkowo |
_ |
: |
_ |
5. Kolejka - 05.10.2013 do 06.10.2013
06.10. 13:00 |
Huragan Bodzanów |
- |
Błękitni G±bin |
_ |
: |
_ |
05.10. 11:00 |
Spójnia Mała Wie¶ |
- |
Czarni Rempin |
_ |
: |
_ |
06.10. 13:00 |
ULKS Ciółkowo |
- |
Unia Czermno |
_ |
: |
_ |
6. Kolejka - 12.10.2013
12.10. 11:00 |
ULKS Ciółkowo |
- |
Spójnia Mała Wie¶ |
_ |
: |
_ |
12.10. 11:00 |
Huragan Bodzanów |
- |
Czarni Rempin |
_ |
: |
_ |
12.10. 11:00 |
Błękitni G±bin |
- |
Unia Czermno |
_ |
: |
_ |
7. Kolejka - 19.10.2013
20.10. 12:00 |
Huragan Bodzanów |
- |
ULKS Ciółkowo |
_ |
: |
_ |
19.10. 11:00 |
Spójnia Mała Wie¶ |
- |
Unia Czermno |
_ |
: |
_ |
19.10. 11:00 |
Błękitni G±bin |
- |
Czarni Rempin |
_ |
: |
_ |
8. Kolejka - 26.10.2013
26.10. 11:00 |
Unia Czermno |
- |
Huragan Bodzanów |
_ |
: |
_ |
26.10. 11:00 |
ULKS Ciółkowo |
- |
Czarni Rempin |
_ |
: |
_ |
26.10. 11:00 |
Błękitni G±bin |
- |
Spójnia Mała Wie¶ |
_ |
: |
_ |
9. Kolejka - 03.11.2013
03.11. 11:00 |
Unia Czermno |
- |
Czarni Rempin |
_ |
: |
_ |
03.11. 11:00 |
Huragan Bodzanów |
- |
Spójnia Mała Wie¶ |
_ |
: |
_ |
03.11. 11:00 |
ULKS Ciółkowo |
- |
Błękitni G±bin |
_ |
: |
_ |
10. Kolejka - 09.11.2013 do 10.11.2013
09.11. 11:00 |
Spójnia Mała Wie¶ |
- |
Czarni Rempin |
_ |
: |
_ |
10.11. 11:00 |
Unia Czermno |
- |
ULKS Ciółkowo |
_ |
: |
_ |
10.11. 11:00 |
Błękitni G±bin |
- |
Huragan Bodzanów |
_ |
: |
_ |
|