III Liga Łódzko-Mazowiecka 2011/12
Dodane przez Bodzo dnia Lipiec 19 2011 23:18:53

III Liga Łódzko-Mazowiecka

Termin 1 - 13-14 sierpnia

Włókniarz Zelów - Mazur Karczew
Omega Kleszczów - Orzeł Wierzbica
Hutnik Warszawa - KP Piaseczno
Broń Radom - Legionovia Legionowo
Start Otwock - Ursus Warszawa
Narew Ostrołęka - Warta Sieradz
MKS Kutno - Radomiak Radom
Zawisza Rzgów - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

Termin 2 - 20-21 sierpnia

Mazur Karczew - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
Radomiak Radom - Zawisza Rzgów
Warta Sieradz - MKS Kutno
Ursus Warszawa - Narew Ostrołęka
Legionovia Legionowo - Start Otwock
KP Piaseczno - Broń Radom
Orzeł Wierzbica - Hutnik Warszawa
Włókniarz Zelów - Omega Kleszczów

Termin 3 - 27-28 sierpnia

Omega Kleszczów - Mazur Karczew
Hutnik Warszawa - Włókniarz Zelów
Broń Radom - Orzeł Wierzbica
Start Otwock - KP Piaseczno
Narew Ostrołęka - Legionovia Legionowo
MKS Kutno - Ursus Warszawa
Zawisza Rzgów - Warta Sieradz
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - Radomiak Radom

Termin 4 - 31 sierpnia

Mazur Karczew - Radomiak Radom
Warta Sieradz - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
Ursus Warszawa - Zawisza Rzgów
Legionovia Legionowo - MKS Kutno
KP Piaseczno - Narew Ostrołęka
Orzeł Wierzbica - Start Otwock
Włókniarz Zelów - Broń Radom
Omega Kleszczów - Hutnik Warszawa

Termin 5 - 3-4 września

Hutnik Warszawa - Mazur Karczew
Broń Radom - Omega Kleszczów
Start Otwock - Włókniarz Zelów
Narew Ostrołęka - Orzeł Wierzbica
MKS Kutno - KP Piaseczno
Zawisza Rzgów - Legionovia Legionowo
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - Ursus Warszawa
Radomiak Radom - Warta Sieradz

Termin 6 - 10-11 września

Mazur Karczew - Warta Sieradz
Ursus Warszawa - Radomiak Radom
Legionovia Legionowo - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
KP Piaseczno - Zawisza Rzgów
Orzeł Wierzbica - MKS Kutno
Włókniarz Zelów - Narew Ostrołęka
Omega Kleszczów - Start Otwock
Hutnik Warszawa - Broń Radom

Termin 7 - 17-18 września

Broń Radom - Mazur Karczew
Start Otwock - Hutnik Warszawa
Narew Ostrołęka - Omega Kleszczów
MKS Kutno - Włókniarz Zelów
Zawisza Rzgów - Orzeł Wierzbica
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - KP Piaseczno
Radomiak Radom - Legionovia Legionowo
Warta Sieradz - Ursus Warszawa

Termin 8 - 21 września

Mazur Karczew - Ursus Warszawa
Legionovia Legionowo - Warta Sieradz
KP Piaseczno - Radomiak Radom
Orzeł Wierzbica - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
Włókniarz Zelów - Zawisza Rzgów
Omega Kleszczów - MKS Kutno
Hutnik Warszawa - Narew Ostrołęka
Broń Radom - Start Otwock

Termin 9 - 24-25 września

Start Otwock - Mazur Karczew
Narew Ostrołęka - Broń Radom
MKS Kutno - Hutnik Warszawa
Zawisza Rzgów - Omega Kleszczów
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - Włókniarz Zelów
Radomiak Radom - Orzeł Wierzbica
Warta Sieradz - KP Piaseczno
Ursus Warszawa - Legionovia Legionowo

Termin 10 - 1-2 października

Mazur Karczew - Legionovia Legionowo
KP Piaseczno - Ursus Warszawa
Orzeł Wierzbica - Warta Sieradz
Włókniarz Zelów - Radomiak Radom
Omega Kleszczów - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
Hutnik Warszawa - Zawisza Rzgów
Broń Radom - MKS Kutno
Start Otwock - Narew Ostrołęka

Termin 11 - 8-9 października

Narew Ostrołęka - Mazur Karczew
MKS Kutno - Start Otwock
Zawisza Rzgów - Broń Radom
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - Hutnik Warszawa
Radomiak Radom - Omega Kleszczów
Warta Sieradz - Włókniarz Zelów
Ursus Warszawa - Orzeł Wierzbica
Legionovia Legionowo - KP Piaseczno

Termin 12 - 15-16 października

Mazur Karczew - KP Piaseczno
Orzeł Wierzbica - Legionovia Legionowo
Włókniarz Zelów - Ursus Warszawa
Omega Kleszczów - Warta Sieradz
Hutnik Warszawa - Radomiak Radom
Broń Radom - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
Start Otwock - Zawisza Rzgów
Narew Ostrołęka - MKS Kutno

Termin 13 - 22-23 października

MKS Kutno - Mazur Karczew
Zawisza Rzgów - Narew Ostrołęka
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - Start Otwock
Radomiak Radom - Broń Radom
Warta Sieradz - Hutnik Warszawa
Ursus Warszawa - Omega Kleszczów
Legionovia Legionowo - Włókniarz Zelów
KP Piaseczno - Orzeł Wierzbica

Termin 14 - 29-30 października

Mazur Karczew - Orzeł Wierzbica
Włókniarz Zelów - KP Piaseczno
Omega Kleszczów - Legionovia Legionowo
Hutnik Warszawa - Ursus Warszawa
Broń Radom - Warta Sieradz
Start Otwock - Radomiak Radom
Narew Ostrołęka - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
MKS Kutno - Zawisza Rzgów

Termin 15 - 5-6 listopada

Zawisza Rzgów - Mazur Karczew
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - MKS Kutno
Radomiak Radom - Narew Ostrołęka
Warta Sieradz - Start Otwock
Ursus Warszawa - Broń Radom
Legionovia Legionowo - Hutnik Warszawa
KP Piaseczno - Omega Kleszczów
Orzeł Wierzbica - Włókniarz Zelów