Liga Okręgowa Siedlce 2011/12
Dodane przez Bodzo dnia Lipiec 18 2011 08:37:12

2011/12 - Liga Okręgowa Siedlce

1. Kolejka - 20.08.2011 do 21.08.2011

Zryw Sobolew - Victoria Kałuszyn _ : _
Zorza Sterdyń - Orzeł Unin _ : _
Wilga Miastków - Naprzód Skórzec _ : _
Sęp Żelechów - MKS Małkinia _ : _
LKS Ostrówek - Orzeł Łosice _ : _
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki - Czarni Węgrów _ : _
Korona Olszyc - Pogoń II Siedlce _ : _
Tygrys Huta Mińska - ŁKS Łochów _ : _

2. Kolejka - 27.08.2011 do 28.08.2011

Pogoń II Siedlce - Tygrys Huta Mińska _ : _
Czarni Węgrów - Korona Olszyc _ : _
Naprzód Skórzec - Orzeł Łosice _ : _
ŁKS Łochów - Sęp Żelechów _ : _
Wilga Miastków - Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki _ : _
Orzeł Unin - LKS Ostrówek _ : _
Victoria Kałuszyn - Zorza Sterdyń _ : _
MKS Małkinia - Zryw Sobolew _ : _

3. Kolejka - 03.09.2011 do 04.09.2011

LKS Ostrówek - Victoria Kałuszyn _ : _
Orzeł Łosice - Orzeł Unin _ : _
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki - Naprzód Skórzec _ : _
Zryw Sobolew - ŁKS Łochów _ : _
Zorza Sterdyń - MKS Małkinia _ : _
Korona Olszyc - Wilga Miastków _ : _
Tygrys Huta Mińska - Czarni Węgrów _ : _
Sęp Żelechów - Pogoń II Siedlce _ : _

4. Kolejka - 07.09.2011 do 07.09.2011

Czarni Węgrów - Sęp Żelechów _ : _
Wilga Miastków - Tygrys Huta Mińska _ : _
Naprzód Skórzec - Orzeł Unin _ : _
Pogoń II Siedlce - Zryw Sobolew _ : _
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki - Korona Olszyc _ : _
Victoria Kałuszyn - Orzeł Łosice _ : _
MKS Małkinia - LKS Ostrówek _ : _
ŁKS Łochów - Zorza Sterdyń _ : _

5. Kolejka - 10.09.2011 do 11.09.2011

LKS Ostrówek - ŁKS Łochów _ : _
Orzeł Łosice - MKS Małkinia _ : _
Korona Olszyc - Naprzód Skórzec _ : _
Zorza Sterdyń - Pogoń II Siedlce _ : _
Orzeł Unin - Victoria Kałuszyn _ : _
Tygrys Huta Mińska - Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki _ : _
Sęp Żelechów - Wilga Miastków _ : _
Zryw Sobolew - Czarni Węgrów _ : _

6. Kolejka - 17.09.2011 do 18.09.2011

Wilga Miastków - Zryw Sobolew _ : _
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki - Sęp Żelechów _ : _
Naprzód Skórzec - Victoria Kałuszyn _ : _
Czarni Węgrów - Zorza Sterdyń _ : _
Korona Olszyc - Tygrys Huta Mińska _ : _
MKS Małkinia - Orzeł Unin _ : _
ŁKS Łochów - Orzeł Łosice _ : _
Pogoń II Siedlce - LKS Ostrówek _ : _

7. Kolejka - 24.09.2011 do 25.09.2011

Orzeł Łosice - Pogoń II Siedlce _ : _
Orzeł Unin - ŁKS Łochów _ : _
Tygrys Huta Mińska - Naprzód Skórzec _ : _
LKS Ostrówek - Czarni Węgrów _ : _
Victoria Kałuszyn - MKS Małkinia _ : _
Sęp Żelechów - Korona Olszyc _ : _
Zryw Sobolew - Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki _ : _
Zorza Sterdyń - Wilga Miastków _ : _

8. Kolejka - 28.09.2011 do 28.09.2011

Korona Olszyc - Zryw Sobolew _ : _
Tygrys Huta Mińska - Sęp Żelechów _ : _
Naprzód Skórzec - MKS Małkinia _ : _
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki - Zorza Sterdyń _ : _
Wilga Miastków - LKS Ostrówek _ : _
ŁKS Łochów - Victoria Kałuszyn _ : _
Pogoń II Siedlce - Orzeł Unin _ : _
Czarni Węgrów - Orzeł Łosice _ : _

9. Kolejka - 01.10.2011 do 02.10.2011

Orzeł Unin - Czarni Węgrów _ : _
Victoria Kałuszyn - Pogoń II Siedlce _ : _
Sęp Żelechów - Naprzód Skórzec _ : _
Orzeł Łosice - Wilga Miastków _ : _
MKS Małkinia - ŁKS Łochów _ : _
Zryw Sobolew - Tygrys Huta Mińska _ : _
Zorza Sterdyń - Korona Olszyc _ : _
LKS Ostrówek - Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki _ : _

10. Kolejka - 08.10.2011 do 09.10.2011

Korona Olszyc - LKS Ostrówek _ : _
Tygrys Huta Mińska - Zorza Sterdyń _ : _
Naprzód Skórzec - ŁKS Łochów _ : _
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki - Orzeł Łosice _ : _
Sęp Żelechów - Zryw Sobolew _ : _
Pogoń II Siedlce - MKS Małkinia _ : _
Czarni Węgrów - Victoria Kałuszyn _ : _
Wilga Miastków - Orzeł Unin _ : _

11. Kolejka - 15.10.2011 do 16.10.2011

Victoria Kałuszyn - Wilga Miastków _ : _
MKS Małkinia - Czarni Węgrów _ : _
Zryw Sobolew - Naprzód Skórzec _ : _
Orzeł Unin - Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki _ : _
ŁKS Łochów - Pogoń II Siedlce _ : _
Zorza Sterdyń - Sęp Żelechów _ : _
LKS Ostrówek - Tygrys Huta Mińska _ : _
Orzeł Łosice - Korona Olszyc _ : _

12. Kolejka - 19.10.2011 do 19.10.2011

Tygrys Huta Mińska - Orzeł Łosice _ : _
Sęp Żelechów - LKS Ostrówek _ : _
Naprzód Skórzec - Pogoń II Siedlce _ : _
Korona Olszyc - Orzeł Unin _ : _
Zryw Sobolew - Zorza Sterdyń _ : _
Czarni Węgrów - ŁKS Łochów _ : _
Wilga Miastków - MKS Małkinia _ : _
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki - Victoria Kałuszyn _ : _

13. Kolejka - 22.10.2011 do 23.10.2011

MKS Małkinia - Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki _ : _
ŁKS Łochów - Wilga Miastków _ : _
Zorza Sterdyń - Naprzód Skórzec _ : _
Victoria Kałuszyn - Korona Olszyc _ : _
Pogoń II Siedlce - Czarni Węgrów _ : _
LKS Ostrówek - Zryw Sobolew _ : _
Orzeł Łosice - Sęp Żelechów _ : _
Orzeł Unin - Tygrys Huta Mińska _ : _

14. Kolejka - 29.10.2011 do 30.10.2011

Sęp Żelechów - Orzeł Unin _ : _
Zryw Sobolew - Orzeł Łosice _ : _
Naprzód Skórzec - Czarni Węgrów _ : _
Tygrys Huta Mińska - Victoria Kałuszyn _ : _
Zorza Sterdyń - LKS Ostrówek _ : _
Wilga Miastków - Pogoń II Siedlce _ : _
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki - ŁKS Łochów _ : _
Korona Olszyc - MKS Małkinia _ : _

15. Kolejka - 05.11.2011 do 06.11.2011

ŁKS Łochów - Korona Olszyc _ : _
Pogoń II Siedlce - Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki _ : _
LKS Ostrówek - Naprzód Skórzec _ : _
MKS Małkinia - Tygrys Huta Mińska _ : _
Czarni Węgrów - Wilga Miastków _ : _
Orzeł Łosice - Zorza Sterdyń _ : _
Orzeł Unin - Zryw Sobolew _ : _
Victoria Kałuszyn - Sęp Żelechów _ : _