T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 26 kolejka 13 - 16 kwietnia 2012
14.04. 18:00 Widzew Łódź - Legia Warszawa 1:1 (1:1)
Radosław Matusiak 39' (rz.k.) - Michał Kucharczyk 22'
16.04. 18:30 Polonia Warszawa - Cracovia Kraków
2:1 (1:0)
Wladimer Dwaliszwili 4' (rz.k.), Edgar Çani 70' - Koen van der
Biezen 87' (rz.k.)
13.04. 18:00 GKS Bełchatów - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:0 (2:0)
13.04. 20:30 Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Lubin 0:2 (0:1)
14.04. 13:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała - Śląsk Wrocław 1:1 (0:0)
14.04. 15:45 Wisła Kraków - ŁKS Łódź 3:2 (2:0)
15.04. 14:30 Lech Poznań - Lechia Gdańsk 2:1 (1:0)
15.04. 17:00 Ruch Chorzów - Górnik Zabrze 0:0
I Liga - 25 kolejka 13 - 14 kwietnia 2012
14.04.
16:00 Wisła Płock - Dolcan Ząbki 1:2 (0:1)
Kamil Biliński 49' - Maciej Tataj 41' (rz.k.), 56'
13.04. 20:00 Piast Gliwice - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1:1 (1:0)
14.04. 16:00 Warta Poznań - Olimpia Elbląg 2:0 (0:0)
14.04. 16:00 Ruch Radzionków - Polonia Bytom 0:0
14.04. 17:30 Arka Gdynia - Flota Świnoujście 1:1 (0:0)
14.04. 18:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Kolejarz Stróże 1:1 (0:1)
14.04. 18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - KS Polkowice 2:1 (0:1)
14.04. 18:00 GKS Katowice - GKS Bogdanka 1:0 (1:0)
14.04. 19:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Olimpia Grudziądz 1:1 (0:0)
II Liga WSCHODNIA - 25 kolejka
14 kwietnia 2012
14.04. 16:00
Okocimski KS Brzesko - Świt Nowy Dwór 1:0 (1:0)
Wojciech Wojcieszyński 11'
14.04. 16:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - Pogoń Siedlce 2:0 (0:0)
Michał Kachniarz 48', Wojciech Białek 73'
14.04. 16:30 Znicz Pruszków - Wisła Puławy 0:0
14.04. 16:00 Motor Lublin - Stal Rzeszów 1:1 (1:1)
14.04. 16:00 Resovia Rzeszów - OKS 1945 Olsztyn 1:0 (0:0)
14.04. 16:00 Jeziorak Iława - Garbarnia Kraków 0:0
14.04. 17:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Wigry Suwałki 1:0 (0:0)
Pelikan Łowicz - KSZO Ostrowiec 3:0 v.o.
III Liga Łódzko-Mazowiecka - 22 kolejka 14 kwietnia 2012
14.04. 11:00 Hutnik Warszawa -
Start Otwock 0:0
14.04. 11:30 Orzeł Wierzbica - Zawisza Rzgów 0:2 (0:0)
14.04. 15:00 KP Piaseczno - Sokół Aleksandrów 1:1 (0:1)
14.04. 15:00 Omega Kleszczów - Narew Ostrołęka 5:1 (2:1)
14.04. 15:00 Włókniarz Zelów - MKS Kutno 1:2 (0:2)
14.04. 16:00 Ursus Warszawa - Warta Sieradz 3:0 (1:0)
14.04. 16:00 Mazur Karczew - Broń Radom 0:2 (0:1)
14.04. 16:00 Legionovia Legionowo - Radomiak Radom 0:0
IV Liga Mazowiecka południe - 23 kolejka 14 - 15 kwietnia 2012
14.04. 11:00 Żyrardowianka
Żyrardów - Wulkan Windoor Zakrzew 2:3 (2:3
- Tomasz Turczyk, Mateusz Stolarek, Daniel Barzyński.
14.04. 14:00 Naprzód Zielonki - Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 0:6 (0:1)
Obłuski Zbigniew 11', Rusinowski Arkadiusz 60', Obłuski Zbigniew
63', Pakos Łukasz 67', Obłuski Zbigniew 73', usinowski Arkadiusz 82'
14.04. 16:00 Mazowsze Grójec - Pogoń Grodzisk 0:0
14.04. 16:00 Skra Konstancin Obory - UKS Łady 0:0
14.04. 16:00 KS Warka - Energia Kozienice Janików 1:4 (0:1)
Mariusz Szewczyk 48' - Patryk Walasek 21', Grzegorz Seremak 52',
78', Sebastian Ogonek 85'
14.04. 16:30 Pilica Białobrzegi - Znicz II Pruszków 5:3 (2:1)
Daniel Złoch 7', Paweł Jakóbiak 43', Michał Kucharczyk 73', 81',
Dariusz Rolak 86' - Maciej Machalski 30', Dawid Jankiewicz 68', Krzysztof
Jędrych 81'
15.04. 16:00 Polonia Iłża - Victoria Sulejówek 1:1 (0:1)
Radosław Senator 73' - Paweł Kolasa '17'
15.04. 17:00 Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski - Okęcie Warszawa 1:1 (1:0)
Paweł Śliwa 12' - Michał Prażuch 64'
IV Liga Mazowiecka północ - 23 kolejka 14 - 15 kwietnia 2012
14.04. 11:00 Amator Maszewo -
Marcovia 2000 Marki 1:2 (1:1)
Marcin Białek 20' - Maciej Lament 44', Adrian Rowicki 70'
14.04. 11:00 Wkra Żuromin - Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. 2:1 (1:0)
Bartłomiej Nowacki, Bartosz Żelazny - Dawid Wilczewski
14.04. 15:00 Błękitni Gąbin - Korona Szydłowo 3:1 (1:1)
Bartłomiej Dębicki 14', 90', Radosław Wiśniewski 66' - Paweł
Podlewski 12'
14.04. 15:00 MKS Ciechanów - GKP Targówek 1:0 (0:0)
Bartosz Mroczek
14.04. 16:00 Mławianka Mława - Tęcza 34 Płońsk 2:0 (1:0)
Piotr Melchinkiewicz, Mariusz Walczak
14.04. 16:00 Kasztelan Sierpc - MKS Przasnysz 0:0
15.04. 11:00 Wisła II Płock - KS Łomianki 6:1 (4:0)
Daniel Mitura 2, Krzysztof Garczewski, Łukasz Sekulski, Eivinas
Zagurskas, Jakub Kustra - Sebastian Kociszewski
15.04. 13:00 Nadnarwianka Pułtusk - Huragan Wołomin 0:1 (0:1)
Oskar Bajkowski
Liga Okręgowa Warszawa grupa I - 22 kolejka 14 - 15 kwietnia 2012
14.04. 11:00 Legion Warszawa -
Wilga Garwolin 1:2 (0:1)
Sebastian Galiński - Łukasz Puciłowski, Jacek Kajtkowski
14.04. 13:00 Gwardia Warszawa - PKS Radość 1:6 (0:3)
Łukasz Widelski 88' - Dominik Dukalski 12', Andrzej Kociński 25',
Kamil Grochowalski 44', Michał Zieliński 65', Mariusz Boniec 84', Krzysztof
Romaszko 89'
14.04. 15:00 Sokół Serock - Mazur Radzymin 7:1 (3:0)
Michał Kaczor 3, Adam Zych, Tomasz Luks, Norbert Smyk, Paweł
Żbikowski - Kamil Suchocki
15.04. 15:00 Mazur II Karczew - Józefovia Józefów 2:0 (1:0)
Daniel Iwan 2
15.04. 16:00 Legionovia II Legionowo - Start II Otwock 6:3 (3:1)
Michał Grudziński 3, Karol Ziąbski, Piotr Wójcik, Paweł Madej -
15.04. 16:00 Dolcan II Ząbki - Drukarz Warszawa 1:2
15.04. 16:00 Promnik Łaskarzew - KS Wesoła 1:2 (0:0)
Dariusz Winek -
Bóbr Tłuszcz - Victoria Zerzeń 3:0 v.o.
Liga Okręgowa Warszawa grupa II - 22 kolejka 14 - 15 kwietnia 2012
14.04. 11:00 Olimpia Warszawa -
Błękitni Korytów 3:0 (0:0)
Rafał Popis, Marek Sosiński, Piotr Masny
14.04. 13:00 Milan Milanówek - Piast Piastów 2:1 (0:0)
Dariusz Koźbiał, Piotr Michaeli - Michał Patrowicz
14.04. 13:30 Ożarowianka Ożarów - Ryś Laski 4:0 (0:0)
Rafał Kalbarczyk, Bartosz Piec, Łukasz Jasiński, Kamil Melich
14.04. 14:00 Naprzód Brwinów - KS Raszyn 0:2 (0:1)
Mateusz Tietz 41, Grzegorz Brzeski
14.04. 16:00 Laura Chylice - Sparta Jazgarzew 1:4 (1:2)
Maciej Grodzki - Tomasz Jagiełło 2, Tomasz Dudek, Maciej
Kłosiewicz
15.04. 11:00 LKS Chlebnia - Perła Złotokłos 2:6 (1:3)
Kamil Boryń, Mateusz Piórkowski - Łukasz Balcerowicz 5, Marcin Pełka
15.04. 16:00 Orkan Sochaczew - Przyszłość Włochy 1:2 (1:0)
Kamil Wróbel 6 - Mateusz Najder 87', Artur Bałajzy 90' +2
Liga Okręgowa Płock - 21 kolejka - 14 - 15 kwietnia 2012
14.04. 14:00 Wisła Sobowo - Skra
Drobin 0:2 (0:1)
Hubert Krysztofiak 2
14.04. 14:00 Świt Staroźreby - Stoczniowiec Płock 1:1 (1:1)
Arkadiusz Rutkowski - Tomasz Braniecki
14.04. 14:00 Wisła Duninów - ULKS Ciółkowo 1:0 (1:0)
Łukasz Kokosiński
14.04. 14:00 Mazur Gostynin - Pogoń Słupia 3:0 (2:0)
Arkadiusz Górecki, Damian Surmak, Paweł Żydowo
14.04. 16:00 Orzeł Goleszyn - Kormoran Łąck 7:1 (3:0)
Grzegorz Krzewicki 2, Mateusz Biegański 2, Łukasz Suliński 2,
Marek Bolimowski - Adam Siemiński
15.04. 11:00 Skrwa Łukomie - Huragan Bodzanów 2:0 (0:0)
Patryk Karczewski 76', Piotr Sadowski 80'
15.04. 11:00 Wicher Cieszewo - Bzura Chodaków 0:7 (0:2)
Radosław Stencel 2, Patryk Szewczyk 2, Kamil Celeda, Przemysław
Kubisz, Kamil Borkowski
Zryw Bielsk - Unia Iłów -
przełożony
Klasa A Płock - 16 kolejka 15 kwietnia 2012
15.04. 11:00 Relax Miszewo -
Polonia Radzanowo 2:3 (1:1)
Patryk Rutecki 2 - Artur Gołębiowski 2, Dawid Cieszkowski
15.04. 11:00 Zorza Szczawin - Lwówianka Lwówek 3:0
Adam Sarzała, Kamil Śniecikowski, Aleksy Komorowski
15.04. 11:00 Czarni Rempin - Unia Czermno 1:1
Hubert Wiśniewski -
15.04. 13:00 Spójnia Mała Wieś - Victoria Cekanowo 2:2 (2:0)
Skrzyński, Dylewski - Szafrański, Wochowski (rz.k.)
15.04. 15:00 Start Proboszczewice - Sparta Mochowo 5:1
Adrian Jabłoński, Arkadiusz Majchrzak, Jakub Woliński, Przemysław
Kowalkowski, Tomasz Matczak- Artur Sieciński
15.04. 16:00 Stegny Wyszogród - Orkan Lelice 5:1
Maciej Bratkowski 2, Piotr Cichosz 2, Mariusz Siciński -
Klasa b Płock - 15 kolejka 15 kwietnia 2012
15.04. 16:00 Iskra Kozłowo - Peklimar
Umienino 8:2 (2:2)
Patryk Zieliński 3, Tomasz Korzeniewski 2, Paweł Wiśniewski,
Piotr Jakubowski, Ariel Krysztofiak -
15.04. 16:00 Mazowia Słubice - Błyskawica Lucień 2:1 (1:1)
- Bartosz Dobrowolski
15.04. 16:00 Olimpia Gozdowo - Bobry Cierszewo 4:1
|