T-Mobile ekstraklasa
- 13 kolejka 4 - 7 listopada 2011
04.11. 20:30 Polonia Warszawa -
Lech Poznań 1:0 (0:0)
Edgar Cani 90'
07.11. 18:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warszawa 0:0
04.11. 18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała - Górnik Zabrze 1:1 (0:0)
05.11. 13:30 Korona Kielce - GKS Bełchatów 2:2 (2:0)
05.11. 15:45 ŁKS Łódź - Ruch Chorzów 0:4 (0:1)
05.11. 18:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Widzew Łódź 0:0
06.11. 14:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław 1:5 (0:2)
06.11. 17:00 Cracovia Kraków - Wisła Kraków 1:0 (1:0)
I Liga - 18 kolejka 5 - 6 listopada 2011
05.11. 13:00 Ruch Radzionków -
Dolcan Ząbki 1:0 (0:0)
Adam Giesa 49'
05.11. 18:00 Piast Gliwice - Wisła Płock 2:1 (0:1)
Tomasz Podgórski 89', Adrian Klepczyński 90' - Ricardinho 32'
05.11. 14:00 Olimpia Elbląg - GKS Bogdanka 1:0 (0:0)
05.11. 14:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Kolejarz Stróże 4:1 (1:1)
05.11. 17:00 KS Polkowice - Flota Świnoujście 3:2 (1:2)
05.11. 19:15 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0:1 (0:0)
06.11. 11:30 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - GKS Katowice 2:0 (1:0)
06.11. 12:30 Warta Poznań - Arka Gdynia 1:1 (1:0)
06.11. 18:00 Polonia Bytom - Pogoń Szczecin 0:3 (0:1)
II Liga WSCHODNIA - 18 kolejka 5 - 6 listopada 2011
05.11. 13:00 OKS 1945 Olsztyn -
Pogoń Siedlce 3:0 (2:0)
Piotr Łysiak 6', Krzysztof Filipek 37', 54'
05.11. 16:00 Świt Nowy Dwór - Stal Rzeszów 3:0 (1:0)
Daniel Cyzio 37', Piotr Maślanka 58', Michał Strzałkowski 64'
05.11. 16:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - Znicz Pruszków 0:0
05.11. 12:00 Okocimski KS Brzesko - Stal Stalowa Wola 2:0 (0:0)
05.11. 16:00 Wisła Puławy - Wigry Suwałki 0:1 (0:1)
06.11. 11:15 Pelikan Łowicz - Jeziorak Iława 2:1 (1:0)
06.11. 12:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Motor Lublin 1:1 (1:1)
III Liga Łódzko-Mazowiecka - 15 kolejka 5 -6 listopada 2011
05.11. 11:00 Orzeł Wierzbica -
Włókniarz Zelów 1:0 (1:0)
05.11. 13:00 Zawisza Rzgów - Mazur Karczew 0:2 (0:0)
05.11. 13:00 Legionovia Legionowo - Hutnik Warszawa 4:0 (1:0)
05.11. 13:00 Ursus Warszawa - Broń Radom 1:2 (1:2)
05.11. 14:00 Sokół Aleksandrów - MKS Kutno 0:0
05.11. 14:00 Warta Sieradz - Start Otwock 3:0 (2:0)
05.11. 14:00 KP Piaseczno - Omega Kleszczów 2:0 (1:0)
06.11. 13:30 Radomiak Radom - Narew Ostrołęka 4:0 (2:0)
IV Liga Mazowiecka południe - 15 kolejka 5 - 6 listopada 2011
05.11. 13:00 Wulkan Windoor
Zakrzew - UKS Łady 1:2
05.11. 13:00 GLKS Nadarzyn - Polonia Iłża 1:1
05.11. 13:00 Pogoń Grodzisk - Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 2:1
05.11. 13:00 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów - Naprzód Zielonki 3:0
05.11. 14:00 Energia Kozienice Janików - Okęcie Warszawa 1:3
05.11. 14:00 KS Warka - Skra Konstancin Obory 4:0
06.11. 11:00 Znicz II Pruszków - Victoria Sulejówek 3:2
06.11. 13:00 Pilica Białobrzegi - Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski 3:0
IV Liga Mazowiecka północ - 15 kolejka 5 - 6 listopada 2011
05.11. 11:00 Amator Maszewo -
Kasztelan Sierpc 2:2 (2:1)
Marcin Białek, Arkadiusz Szarwiński - Łukasz Stefański, Paweł
Winnicki
05.11. 12:00 Mławianka Mława - Nadnarwianka Pułtusk 3:2
05.11. 12:00 Marcovia 2000 Marki - Huragan Wołomin 0:0
05.11. 13:00 Bug Wyszków - Wkra Żuromin 6:1
05.11. 13:00 Korona Szydłowo - GKP Targówek 1:1
05.11. 13:00 Tęcza 34 Płońsk - Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. 0:2
05.11. 13:00 KS Łomianki - MKS Przasnysz 1:1
06.11. 11:00 Wisła II Płock - MKS Ciechanów 3:1
Liga Okręgowa Warszawa grupa I - 15 kolejka 5 - 6 listopada 2011
05.11. 11:00 Józefovia Józefów -
Victoria Zerzeń 4:0
05.11. 11:00 Legion Warszawa - Bóbr Tłuszcz 1:1
mecz przerwany, Bóbr opuścił boisko
05.11. 12:30 Mazur Radzymin - Gwardia Warszawa 1:1
05.11. 13:30 KS Wesoła - Start II Otwock 5:2
05.11. 13:30 Sokół Serock - Dolcan II Ząbki 3:1
06.11. 13:00 Promnik Łaskarzew - PKS Radość 1:4
06.11. 13:30 Wilga Garwolin - Drukarz Warszawa 2:1
06.11. 13:30 Mazur II Karczew - Legionovia II Legionowo 0:2
Liga Okręgowa Warszawa grupa II - 15 kolejka 5 listopada 2011
05.11. 11:00 Błonianka Błonie -
Naprzód Brwinów 0:0
05.11. 11:00 Piast Piastów - Przyszłość Włochy 0:1
05.11. 11:00 Olimpia Warszawa - Ożarowianka Ożarów 1:3
05.11. 13:00 Błękitni Korytów - Perła Złotokłos 0:2
05.11. 13:00 Milan Milanówek - KS Raszyn 3:3
05.11. 13:30 Sparta Jazgarzew - Ryś Laski 1:0
05.11. 13:30 Laura Chylice - Orkan Sochaczew 3:3
Liga Okręgowa Płock - 15 kolejka 5 - 6 listopada 2011
05.11. 09:00 Stoczniowiec Płock -
Pogoń Słupia 2:0 (2:0)
Damian Kotkiewicz 2
05.11. 11:00 Orzeł Goleszyn - Zryw Bielsk 7:2 (3:1)
Marek Bolimowski 3 , Łukasz Suliński 2 , Grzegorz Krzewicki,
Maciej Niedzielak - Dariusz Kosiński, Arkadiusz Świeczkowski
05.11. 11:00 Świt Staroźreby - Wisła Sobowo 3:1 (1:0)
Piotr Dublas 2, Maciej Sobiesiak - Patryk Sieczkowski
06.11. 11:00 Skrwa Łukomie - Wisła Duninów 2:0 (1:0)
Mariusz Beksa, Mateusz Sadowski
06.11. 11:00 Skra Drobin - ULKS Ciółkowo 4:2 (2:0)
Jarosław Ciarkowski 2, Marcin Kowalski, Marcin Gajewski - Michał
Aronowski, samobójcza
06.11. 11:00 Wicher Cieszewo - Kormoran Łąck 0:2 (0:2)
Dariusz Kaźmierczak, Adam Siemiński
06.11. 11:00 Bzura Chodaków - Unia Iłów 3:0 (1:0)
Kamil Celeda, Patryk Szewczyk, Radosław Stencel
06.11. 13:00 Huragan Bodzanów - Mazur Gostynin 1:4 (1:1)
Łukasz Tomczak - Grzegorz Kopaczewski 3, Bartosz Komorowski
Klasa A
Płock - 12 kolejka 6 listopada 2011
06.11. 11:00 Sparta Mochowo -
Kasztelan Białe Błoto 1:4 (0:1)
Arkadiusz Jastrzębski - Bartosz Szczepański, Radosław Kaniecki,
Arkadiusz Baranowski, Tomasz Jabłoński
06.11. 11:00 Zorza Szczawin - Start Proboszczewice 2:2 (2:2)
Aleksy Komorowski, Adam Sarzała - Arkadiusz Majchrzak, Przemysław
Kowalkowski
06.11. 11:00 Victoria Cekanowo - Relax Miszewo 2:1 (1:0)
Michał Wochowski, Damian Kruszewski - Patryk Rutecki (rz.k.)
06.11. 11:00 Spójnia Mała Wieś - Czarni Rempin 10:4 (7:2)
Norbert Skrzyński 6, Kamil Dylewski, Tomasz Górecki, samobójcza - ?
06.11. 13:00 Polonia Radzanowo - Orkan Lelice 1:0 (0:0)
Artur Gołębiowski
06.11. 13:00 Lwówianka Lwówek - Stegny Wyszogród 2:2 (0:0)
Piotr Perka 2 - Tomasz Jabłoński, Marcin Jasiński
Klasa B
Płock - 13 kolejka 6 listopada 2011
06.11. 13:00 Peklimar Umienino -
Bobry Cierszewo 2:1
Andrzej Kordyzon 2
06.11. 13:00 Błyskawica Lucień - Olimpia Gozdowo 1:4 (0:2)
Łukasz Kaczmarek - Kamil Rutkowski 2, Kamil Smoliński, Krystian
Kaczmarczyk
|