I Liga - 7 kolejka 2 - 4 września 2011
04.09. 17:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz -
Dolcan Ząbki 3:1 (0:0)
Adrian Błąd 53', 81', Kamil Jackiewicz 90' - Maciej Tataj 85'
04.09. 18:30 Wisła Płock - Flota Świnoujście 0:2 (0:0)
Piotr Tomasik 70', Damian Misan 90'
02.09. 19:45 Polonia Bytom -
Olimpia Grudziądz 4:1 (1:0)
03.09. 17:00 GKS Bogdanka - KS Polkowice 3:0 (1:0)
03.09. 17:30 Arka Gdynia - Ruch Radzionków 1:3 (0:2)
03.09. 18:00 GKS Katowice - Kolejarz Stróże 0:1 (0:1)
03.09. 19:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Olimpia Elbląg 3:1 (2:0)
03.09. 20:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Piast Gliwice 4:0 (1:0)
04.09. 16:00 Warta Poznań - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 2:2 (1:0)
II Liga WSCHODNIA - 7 kolejka 3 wrześNIA 2011
03.09. 11:00 Wisła Puławy - Świt
Nowy Dwór 2:0 (2:0)
Rafał Giziński 7', Konrad Nowak 18'
04.09. 18:30 Znicz Pruszków -
Pogoń Siedlce 2:0 (1:0)
Arkadiusz Jędrych 32', Grzegorz Wojdyga 71'
03.09. 16:00 Jeziorak Iława - Stal
Rzeszów 2:0 (0:0)
03.09. 16:00 Sokół Sokółka - OKS 1945 Olsztyn 0:2 (0:2)
03.09. 16:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - Garbarnia Kraków 0:3 (0:1)
03.09. 17:00 Pelikan Łowicz - Okocimski KS Brzesko 1:3 (1:0)
03.09. 17:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - KSZO Ostrowiec 1:2 (0:0)
03.09. 17:00 Resovia Rzeszów - Wigry Suwałki 4:1 (3:0)
III Liga Łódzko-Mazowiecka - 5 kolejka 3 wrześNIA 2011
03.09. 11:00 Hutnik Warszawa -
Mazur Karczew 0:2 (0:1)
Rafał Komosa, Piotr Stańczuk
03.09. 16:00 Start Otwock - Włókniarz Zelów 1:2 (0:1)
Mateusz Powałka - Łukasz Zając, Daniel Dymek
03.09. 17:00 Narew Ostrołęka - Orzeł Wierzbica 2:2 (0:1)
Piotr Strzeżysz 69', 80' (rz.k.) - Łukasz Jamróz 17', Marcin
Sikorski 84'
03.09. 17:00 Broń Radom - Omega Kleszczów 3:2 (1:1)
Michał Doliński 12', George Teboh 51', 88' - Hubert Górski 38',
Grzegorz Walentynowicz 90'
03.09. 17:00 Radomiak Radom - Warta Sieradz 2:1 (1:0)
Krystian Puton 18', Marcin Figiel 49' - Piotr Kobierski 90'
03.09. 17:00 Sokół Aleksandrów - Ursus Warszawa 1:0 (1:0)
03.09. 17:00 Zawisza Rzgów - Legionovia Legionowo 0:0
03.09. 17:00 MKS Kutno - KP Piaseczno 1:3 (1:1)
Dariusz Lipiński 45' - Przemysław Łaski 33', 59', Daniel Złoch
50'
IV Liga Mazowiecka południe - 5 kolejka 3 - 4 wrześNIA 2011
03.09. 11:00 Naprzód Zielonki -
Pogoń Grodzisk 0:3 v.o.
03.09. 16:00 Mazowsze Grójec - Wulkan Windoor Zakrzew 1:0 (0:0)
Rafał Kochański
03.09. 17:00 Skra Obory - Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 0:3
Zbigniew Obłuski 2, samobójcza
03.09. 17:00 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów - Energia Kozienice Janików 2:1
Daniel Jędrzejewski, Paweł Jakóbiak (rz.k.) - Patryk Walasek
03.09. 17:00 Pilica Białobrzegi - GLKS Nadarzyn 3:1 (3:1)
Jacek Kacprzak 16', Marek Gołębiewski 24', Michał Kucharczyk 38' -
Adrian Piórkowski 6'
03.09. 17:00 KS Warka - Znicz II Pruszków 3:2
04.09. 16:00 Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski - UKS Łady 1:1 (0:0)
Adrian Świnarski 90' , Mariusz Ostrowski 90' +2
04.09. 16:00 Polonia Iłża - Okęcie Warszawa 0:1 (0:1)
Tomasz Sieński 30'
IV Liga Mazowiecka północ - 5 kolejka 3 - 4 wrześNIA 2011
03.09. 11:00 Wisła II Płock -
Marcovia 2000 Marki 7:4 (5:3)
Jakub Kustra 4', 44', 81', Łukasz Synowicz 12', 18', 54',
Krzysztof Garczewski 34' - Tomasz Buczek 13', 30', Filip Klimek 33', Jakub
Molenda 89'
03.09. 11:00 Kasztelan Sierpc - GKP Targówek 0:1 (0:1)
Kamil Mierzwiński 44'
03.09. 11:00 Amator Maszewo - Tęcza 34 Płońsk 2:3 (0:3)
Arkadiusz Raczkowski 77', Michał Muszyński 90' - Jakub Swinarski
6', Maciej Kowalik 38', 41'
03.09. 14:00 Błękitni Gąbin - KS Łomianki 2:4 (0:4)
Tomasz Niedzielak 52', Arkadiusz Smagała 62' - Łukasz Kawka 18',
Łukasz Trzebuchowski 25', 32', 39'
03.09. 15:00 MKS Ciechanów - Korona Szydłowo 4:0 (1:0)
Bartosz Mroczek, Marcin Borowiec 2, Adam Sosnowski
03.09. 16:00 Wkra Żuromin - Huragan Wołomin 1:1 (1:1)
Maciej Watkowski - Arkadiusz Stępień
03.09. 17:00 Nadnarwianka Pułtusk - MKS Przasnysz 1:2 (1:1)
Fabian Kotarski - Łukasz Wróblewski, Paweł Olszewski
03.09. 17:00 Mławianka Mława - Bug Wyszków 2:3 (0:1)
Mariusz Walczak 71', Piotr Melchinkiewicz 81'
(rz.k.) - Arnold Kołakowski 45' +2, Adrian Rowicki 55', Maxwell Elota 72'
Liga Okręgowa Warszawa grupa I - 3 kolejka 3 - 4 wrześNIA 2011
03.09. 11:00 Victoria Zerzeń -
Mazur II Karczew 3:2 (2:0)
Maciej Lament 10', Michał Kowalski 41', Paweł Podwysocki 65' -
Mateusz Bobis 55', Mariusz Jesiotr 79'
03.09. 11:00 Drukarz Warszawa - Promnik Łaskarzew 3:1 (2:0)
Sebastian Groszek, Grzegorz Pytko, Adrian Langier - Dariusz Winek
03.09. 16:00 PKS Radość - Sokół Serock 3:1 (0:1)
Mariusz Boniec, Daniel Iwan, samobójcza - Paweł Badenko
03.09. 16:30 Mazur Radzymin - KS Wesoła 5:2 (4:0)
Kamil Suchocki 3, Piotr Augustyniak, Paweł Łupiński - Robert
Nowak 2
03.09. 17:00 Bóbr Tłuszcz - Gwardia Warszawa 0:0
04.09. 12:00 Start II Otwock - Legion Warszawa 0:5
04.09. 16:00 Legionovia II Legionowo - Dolcan II Ząbki 1:3 (0:1)
Paweł Madej - Paweł Pytkowski, Rafał Wielądek, Michał
Lemantowicz
04.09. 17:00 Wilga Garwolin - Józefovia Józefów 2:1 (1:0)
Łukasz Korgul, Rafał Goławski - Robert Rokicki
Liga Okręgowa Warszawa grupa II - 3 kolejka 3 wrześNIA 2011
03.09. 11:00 Przyszłość Włochy -
Olimpia Warszawa 1:3 (0:2)
Artur Witkowski - Rafał Popis 2, Rafał Hapak
03.09. 12:00 Ryś Laski - Laura Chylice 3:2
03.09. 14:00 Błękitni Korytów - Sparta Jazgarzew 1:4 (1:3)
Kamil Ciesielski 42 - Grzegorz Kończyński 2, Łukasz Kania 2
03.09. 15:00 KS Raszyn - Legia Bemowo 6:0 (4:0)
Marcin Przygoda 2, Krzysztof Szczęsny, Adrian Wiercioch,
Krzysztof Krzywicki, Sebastian Kurmanowski
03.09. 16:00 Perła Złotokłos - Milan Milanówek 3:0
Grzegorz Perzyna 2, Marcin Pełka
03.09. 16:00 Ożarowianka Ożarów - Naprzód Brwinów 5:0
03.09. 17:00 Orkan Sochaczew - LKS Chlebnia 2:0 (0:0)
Piotr Szatkowski 60' (rz.k.), 67'
03.09. 17:00 Błonianka Błonie - Piast Piastów 3:0 (1:0)
Adrian Wasiak 10', Sylwester Rajczak 54', Daniel Szrebka 70'
Liga Okręgowa Płock - 5 kolejka 3 - 4 wrześNIA 2011
03.09. 15:00 Wisła Sobowo - Bzura
Chodaków 2:4 (0:1)
Patryk Sieczkowski 2 - Tomasz Kubiak 2, Radosław Stencel, Kamil
Celeda
03.09. 15:00 Wisła Duninów - Skra Drobin 4:1 (0:1)
Dawid Szymański 2, Rafał Rękawiecki, Damian Tyska - Krzysztof
Tafliński
03.09. 15:00 Mazur Gostynin - Unia Iłów 7:0 (4:0)
Piotr Wilamowski 2, Patryk Matusiak 2, Damian Surmak, Cezary
Gołębiewski, Paweł Żydowo
03.09. 15:00 Świt Staroźreby - Huragan Bodzanów 4:0 (2:0)
Dawid Turbaczewski, Kamil Szpeflik (rz.k.), Mateusz Ziarko,
Jacek Kręciejewski
03.09. 15:00 Pogoń Słupia - Kormoran Łąck 1:0 (1:0)
Radosław Goc
03.09. 15:00 Zryw Bielsk - ULKS Ciółkowo 1:2 (0:1)
Sebastian Bartoszyński - Przemysław Cieszkowski 2
04.09. 15:00 Skrwa Łukomie - Orzeł Goleszyn 2:3 (1:2)
Damian Bednarski 3', Mateusz Sadowski 82' - Łukasz Suliński 11',
Marek Bolimowski 28', Patryk Janiszewski 64'
04.09. 15:00 Wicher Cieszewo - Stoczniowiec Płock 1:3
Andrzej Mielczarek - Dariusz Sutkowski, Łukasz Barański, Mateusz Kiciński
Klasa A
Płock - 3 kolejka 4 wrześNIA 2011
31.08.11 17:00 Polonia Radzanowo -
Relax Miszewo 0:1 (0:0)
Tomasz Płaszczyński
04.09. 11:00 Unia Czermno - Czarni
Rempin 3:1 (1:1)
Damian Sztendor, Łukasz Wiśniewski, Przemysław Nowicki - ?
04.09. 11:00 Sparta Mochowo - Start Proboszczewice 1:3 (1:1)
Arkadiusz Jastrzębski - Rafał Kaczorowski, Arkadiusz Majchrzak,
Adrian Jabłoński
04.09. 11:00 Victoria Cekanowo - Spójnia Mała Wieś 1:2 (0:1)
Stanisław Sztuczka - Norbert Skrzyński, Patryk Murzynowski
04.09. 11:00 Orkan Lelice - Stegny Wyszogród 1:0 (1:0)
Patryk Boguszewski
04.09. 13:00 Lwówianka Lwówek - Zorza Szczawin 2:2 (0:1)
Dominik Sapiński , Bartłomiej Krasiński - Adam Sarzała, Mateusz
Kowalewski
Klasa B
Płock - 3 kolejka 4 wrześNIA 2011
04.09. 17:00 Mazowia Słubice -
Bobry Cierszewo 1:2
samobójcza - Patryk Żuchowski, Sebastian Maruszewski
04.09. 17:00 Błyskawica Lucień - Iskra Kozłowo 1:0
|