PKO
Ekstraklasa - 26 października - 13 kolejka
- Tabela
25.10. 18:00 Cracovia Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin 2:0 (0:0)
25.10. 20:30 Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin 1:2 (0:1)
26.10. 15:00 ŁKS Łódź - Raków Częstochowa 2:0 (2:0)
26.10. 17:30 Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce 1:0 (0:0)
26.10. 20:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Zabrze 1:1 (0:0)
27.10. 12:30 Wisła Płock - Jagiellonia Białystok 3:1 (1:0)
Alan Uryga 25', Mateusz Szwoch 69', Jakub Rzeźniczak 81' - Patryk Klimala 56'
27.10. 15:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Arka Gdynia 2:1
27.10. 17:30 Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków 7:0 (3:0)
Luquinhas 1', José Kanté 18', 32', 53', Arvydas Novikovas 74', Paweł Wszołek
80', Jarosław Niezgoda 90'
1 liga - 26 października - 15 kolejka
- Tabela
25.10. 18:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Puszcza Niepołomice 0:0
25.10. 19:10 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Wigry Suwałki 1:0 (0:0)
25.10. 20:45 GKS Bełchatów - Miedź Legnica 1:1 (0:0)
26.10. 14:00 Radomiak Radom - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:0 (1:0)
Rafał Makowski 53'
26.10. 16:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Olimpia Grudziądz 2:0 (1:0)
26.10. 18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Chojniczanka Chojnice 3:3 (1:2)
26.10. 18:00 GKS Tychy - Warta Poznań 1:1 (0:0)
27.10. 12:45 Chrobry Głogów - Stal Mielec 1:0 (0:0)
27.10. 15:00 Odra Opole - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:2
2 liga
- 26 października - 15 kolejka
- Tabela
25.10. 18:00 Bytovia Bytów - Garbarnia Kraków 2:1 (1:0)
25.10. 19:00 Znicz Pruszków - Górnik Polkowice 2:4 (0:3)
Maciej Machalski 72' (rz.k.), Dariusz Zjawiński 90' - Marek Opałacz 31',
Mariusz Szuszkiewicz 34', 39, Michał Bednarski 90' (rz.k.)
26.10. 13:00 Błękitni Stargard - Legionovia Legionowo 2:1 (1:0)
Piotr Kurbiel 11', 76' - Eryk Więdłocha 77'
26.10. 14:00 Resovia Rzeszów - Elana Toruń 2:1 (0:0)
26.10. 14:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - Widzew Łódź 0:1 (0:0)
26.10. 15:00 Gryf Wejherowo - Lech II Poznań 1:2 (0:0)
26.10. 17:00 Górnik Łęczna - Skra Częstochowa 1:1 (0:0)
26.10. 18:00 GKS Katowice - Pogoń Siedlce 2:1 (1:1)
Dawid Rogalski 18', Arkadiusz Jędrych 85' - Adam Mójta 31' (rz.k.)
27.10. 13:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Stal Rzeszów 1:0 (1:0)
3 liga
- 26 października - 14 kolejka
- Tabela
26.10. 14:00 Huragan Morąg - Sokół Aleksandrów 3:1 (2:0)
26.10. 14:00 Ursus Warszawa - Pelikan Łowicz 3:0 (0:0)
Antoni Górecki 71', Marcin Bawolik 84', 90'
26.10. 14:00 KS Wasilków - Znicz Biała Piska 0:3 (0:2)
26.10. 14:00 Unia Skierniewice - RKS Radomsko 0:2 (0:1)
26.10. 14:00 Olimpia Zambrów - Pogoń Grodzisk 2:2 (1:1)
26.10. 17:00 Polonia Warszawa - Concordia Elbląg 1:3 (0:1)
Grzegorz Wojdyga 52' - Rafał Maciążek 23', Adam Duda 59', Rafał Lisiecki 62'
27.10. 11:00 Lechia Tomaszów - Ruch Wysokie Maz. 2:2 (1:2)
27.10. 12:00 Broń Radom - Sokół Ostróda 2:3 (0:2)
Dominik Leśniewski 56', Kamil Czarnecki 63' - Piotr Kołc 3', Robert Chwastek
21', Oskar Rynkowski 52'
27.10. 12:00 Legia II Warszawa - Świt Nowy Dwór 1:1 (0:1)
Mikołaj Neuman 47' - Rafał Maciejewski 45' (rz.k.)
4 liga Południowa
- 26 października - 12 kolejka
- Tabela
26.10. 11:45 Znicz II Pruszków - KS Raszyn 0:4
26.10. 12:00 Józefovia Józefów - Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 2:0
26.10. 13:00 Proch Pionki - Błonianka Błonie 4:5
26.10. 13:30 Wilga Garwolin - Mazur Karczew 2:1
26.10. 15:00 KS Warka - Oskar Przysucha 0:4
26.10. 15:00 MKS Piaseczno - Unia Warszawa 2:2
26.10. 17:00 Victoria Sulejówek - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 4:1
27.10. 11:00 Radomiak II Radom - Pilica Białobrzegi 1:0
4 liga Północna
- 26 października - 12 kolejka
- Tabela
26.10. 11:00 KS Łomianki - Mazovia Mińsk Maz. 4:2
26.10. 11:00 Drukarz Warszawa - Ożarowianka Ożarów 4:0
26.10. 13:00 Podlasie Sokołów Podl. - Pogoń II Siedlce 0:1
26.10. 13:00 Nadnarwianka Pułtusk - Huragan Wołomin 1:0
26.10. 13:00 Ząbkovia Ząbki - Makowianka Maków Maz. 6:0
26.10. 14:00 Świt Staroźreby - MKS Przasnysz 0:2
26.10. 14:00 Korona Ostrołęka - Wisła II Płock 0:0
26.10. 16:30 Hutnik Warszawa - Wkra Żuromin 5:0
lO Warszawa gr.1
- 26 października - 12 kolejka
- Tabela
26.10. 10:00 Agape Białołęka - Escola Varsovia Warszawa 0:2
26.10. 11:00 AP Marcovia Marki - Dąb Wieliszew 5:0
26.10. 11:00 Olimpia Warszawa - Mazur II Karczew 2:0
26.10. 13:00 Wicher Kobyłka - Bug Wyszków 0:5
27.10. 12:00 Victoria II Sulejówek - Wisła Jabłonna 2:5
27.10. 13:30 Wisła Dziecinów - Sokół Serock 3:3
27.10. 17:00 Świt II Nowy Dwór - Legionovia II Legionowo 2:1
27.10. 18:00 Polonia II Warszawa - Mazur Radzymin 2:1
LO Warszawa gr.2
- 26 października - 12 kolejka
- Tabela
26.10. 11:00 Okęcie Warszawa - Milan Milanówek 2:0
26.10. 11:00 Przyszłość Włochy - Grom Warszawa 1:2
26.10. 11:00 Sparta Jazgarzew - KS Teresin 1:3
26.10. 12:00 GLKS Nadarzyn - Piast Piastów 3:1
26.10. 13:30 Błonianka II Błonie - LKS Chlebnia 1:3
26.10. 15:00 Ryś Laski - Ursus II Warszawa 0:1
26.10. 19:30 SEMP Ursynów - Laura Chylice 7:1
27.10. 11:00 Pogoń II Grodzisk Maz. - Perła Złotokłos 3:1
LO Płock
- 26 października - 11 kolejka
- Tabela
26.10. 11:00 Unia Czermno - Mazur Gostynin 1:1 (1:1)
Damian Sztendor 36' - Eryk Przybylski 45'
26.10. 11:00 Orzeł Goleszyn - Skrwa Łukomie 2:0 (0:0)
Mateusz Biegański 77', Dawid Ziemczyk 90' +2
26.10. 11:00 Amator Maszewo - Błękitni Gąbin 9:1 (4:0)
Radosław Marszałek 4', 81', Piotr Wachaczyk 31', 88', 90', Jakub
Jankowski 32', Łukasz Mielczarek 42', 65', 89' - Adrian Olkiewicz 62'
26.10. 11:00 Delta Słupno - Bzura Chodaków 0:1 (0:0)
Kamil Kacprzak 90' +2
26.10. 12:00 Unia Iłów - Pogoń Słupia 2:4 (1:2)
Tomasz Grzywacz 19', Mariusz Kunikowski 64' - Paweł Sadowski 12', 28',
Kamil Łęcki 56', Bartosz Różański 83'
26.10. 13:30 Zryw Bielsk - Stoczniowiec Płock 4:1 (1:1)
Filip Orłowski 24', 90' +1, Michał Wochowski 50', Damian Pomorski 83' -
Arkadiusz Wróblewski 28'
27.10. 12:00 Skra Drobin - Kasztelan Sierpc 4:6 (1:3)
Łukasz Kostun 39', Marcin Kowalski 51', Sebastian Marlęga 62', Kamil
Domeradzki 83' - Piotr Majchrzak 13', Jakub Kustra 19', 45', 76', 88',
Bartłomiej Błachnio 55'
Klasa
A
Płock
- 26 października - 10 kolejka
- Tabela
26.10. 13:30 Błyskawica Lucień - Szopen Sanniki 3:0 (1:0)
Piotr Krysztofiak 45', 53', Sebastian Zieliński 80'
26.10. 14:00 Sparta Mochowo - Zorza Szczawin 1:1 (0:1)
Bartosz Szczepański 65' - Mateusz Drążewski 10'
26.10. 15:00 Orkan Sochaczew - Mazowia Słubice 10:1 (3:0)
Cezary Czarnecki 2', 41', 47', 63', 87', Sebastian Wójcik 8', Patryk
Malinowski 55', Adrian Rzeźniczek 74', 80', 83' - Jarosław Ambroziak 49'
26.10. 15:00 ULKS Ciółkowo - Start Proboszczewice 1:4 (1:0)
Mateusz Bogdański 21' - Arkadiusz Majchrzak 48', 56', Dorian Pilaszewski
69', Przemysław Bońkowski 88'
26.10. 15:00 Stegny Wyszogród - GKS Góra 3:0 v.o.
26.10. 15:00 Wicher Cieszewo - Spójnia Mała Wieś 1:2 (1:1)
Rafał Podolski 15' - Norbert Skrzyński 28', 81'
Klasa B
Płock - 26 października - 9 ko lejka
- Tabela
26.10. 15:00 Lwówianka Lwówek - Amator II Maszewo 4:3 (2:3)
Kuba Faryn 30', Adam Baranowski 38', Łukasz Ziółkowski 69', 80' - Rafał
Załuga 21', 44', Adam Kapuściński 35'
27.10. 11:00 Wisła Sobowo - Zjednoczeni Bulkowo 0:2 (0:1)
Marcin Przedpełski 15' , Mateusz Małkiewicz 52'
27.10. 11:00 Polonia Radzanowo - GKS Jedność 3:0 (0:0)
Piotr Nowak 72', 86', Patryk Brząkalski 74'
27.10. 13:30 Zryw II Bielsk - Huragan Bodzanów 0:3 (0:1)
Paweł Sikorski 19', Krzysztof Zuchora 56', Damian Kłosiński 71'
27.10. 14:00 Unia II Czermno - Wisła Duninów 0:6 (0:2)
Patryk Sajdowski 9', Konrad Ogrodziński 27', 60', 83', Damian Król 64',
74'
***
|