Puchar Polski PZPN - 1 runda
-
wyniki
25.09. 15:30 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Wisła Płock
1:4 (0:1)
Krzysztof Ropski 63' - Karol Angielski 10', Alan Uryga 54', Semir Štilić 62'
(rz.k.), Damian Szymański 65'
25.09. 17:30 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Legia Warszawa
0:1 (0:1)
Michał Pazdan 27'
26.09. 16:00 Legionovia Legionowo - GKS Tychy
2:1 (1:1)
Daniel Gołębiewski 40', Piotr Krawczyk 80' (rz.k.) - Hubert Adamczyk 18'
25.09. 18:30 Pogoń Siedlce - Stal Mielec
2:1 (0:1)
Mateusz Bochnak 70', Adam Mójta 76' - Grzegorz Kuświk 33'
26.09. 16:00 Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - Radomiak Radom
4:3 (0:0)
Jakub Wilk 47', Jędrzej Kujawa 51', Krzysztof Bartoszak 55', Jakub
Apolinarski 63' - Damian Szuprytowski 59' (rz.k.), Patryk Winsztal 76', Patryk
Mikita 87'
03.10. 19:00 Victoria Sulejówek - Raków Częstochowa
25.09. 15:00 ŁKS Łódź - Lech Poznań 0:1 p.d.
26.09. 16:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów - Jagiellonia Białystok 0:1 (0:0)
02.10. 15:00 Unia Hrubieszów - Górnik Zabrze
25.09. 19:20 Ruch Chorzów - Odra Opole 1:5 (1:2)
26.09. 15:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Śląsk Wrocław 0:3 (0:2)
25.09. 16:00 Polonia Głubczyce - Chrobry Głogów 0:8 (0:4)
26.09. 16:00 GKS Drwinia - Wisła Puławy 0:1 (0:1)
26.09. 16:00 Tur Bielsk Podlaski - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:4 (0:1)
26.09. 17:30 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Piast Gliwice 1:2 (0:2)
26.09. 18:00 MKS Kluczbork - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:2 (0:2)
26.09. 16:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik - Cracovia 1:3 (1:0)
26.09. 20:30 GKS Katowice - Pogoń Szczecin
26.09. 16:00 KS Paradyż - Puszcza Niepołomice 0:7 (0:4)
26.09. 15:30 KP Starogard Gdański - Górnik Łęczna 1:0 (1:0)
27.09. 18:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
26.09. 16:00 Falubaz Zielona Góra - Wigry Suwałki 0:1 (0:1)
26.09. 15:00 Resovia - Warta Poznań 2:0 (2:0)
26.09. 18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Miedź Legnica 0:3 (0:2)
26.09. 16:30 Bałtyk Koszalin - Rozwój Katowice 1:3 p.d
26.09. 16:00 Huragan Morąg - Zagłębie Lubin 3:2 (0:1)
03.10. 15:00 Wisła Sandomierz - Korona Kielce
25.09. 20:30 Wisła Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk 1:1 rz.k. 4:5
25.09. 15:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice - Arka Gdynia 0:3 (0:3)
26.09. 18:30 GKS Bełchatów - Garbarnia Kraków
25.09. 15:30 Gryf Wejherowo - Stomil Olsztyn 1:3 (0:3)
26.09. 15:30 Elana Toruń - Bytovia Bytów 1:3 (0:2)
Puchar POLSKI COOZON - 1/4 finału
-
wyniki
26.09. 16:00 GKS Andrzejewo - Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka 1:3
26.09. 16:00 Orzeł Sypniewo - Sona Nowe Miasto 1:2
26.09. 16:00 Olimp Ciechanów - Żbik Nasielsk 3:0 v.o.
26.09. 16:00 Błękitni Raciąż - Wkra Żuromin 4:4 rz.k. 1:3
Puchar Polski POZPN - 1/2 finału
-
wyniki
26.09. 16:00 Wisła Sobowo - Kasztelan Sierpc 2:13
26.09. 16:00 Wisła II Płock - Mazur Gostynin 2:0 (0:0)
Patryk Wieliczko 58', Adrian Szczutowski 75'
Puchar Polski sozpn - 1/4 finału
-
wyniki
26.09. 16:00 Tygrys Huta Mińska - Naprzód Skórzec 1:6
26.09. 16:00 Orzeł Unin - Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 2:1
26.09. 16:00 Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski - Pogoń II Siedlce 1:4
26.09. 16:00 Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki - Hutnik Huta Czechy 5:4
Puchar Polski MZPN - 5 runda
-
wyniki
26.09. 16:00 Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Józefovia Józefów 3:4
26.09. 16:00 Laura Chylice - Błonianka Błonie 1:4
26.09. 20:00 Legionovia II Legionowo - Ząbkovia Ząbki
26.09. 16:00 Sparta Jazgarzew - Mazur Karczew 1:1 rz.k. 4:2
26.09. 16:00 Huragan Wołomin - Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 2:1
26.09. 16:00 Ursus II Warszawa - Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0:4
26.09. 16:00 Walka Kosów - MKS Piaseczno 1:4
26.09. 16:30 Agape Białołęka - KS Łomianki 4:3
***
|