EKSTRAKLASA Grupa Mistrzowska - 22-24 kwietnia - 33 kolejka -
Tabela
22.04. 20:30 Legia Warszawa - Cracovia Kraków
4:0 (3:0)
Aleksandar Prijović 6', Michał Kucharczyk 25', Nemanja Nikolić 32', Kasper
Hämäläinen 77'
22.04. 18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Ruch Chorzów 4:1 (1:1)
23.04. 20:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań 1:0 (0:0)
24.04. 18:00 Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdańsk 3:0 (1:0)
EKSTRAKLASA Grupa spadkowa - 23-25 kwietnia - 33 kolejka -
Tabela
23.04. 15:30 Korona Kielce - Górnik Łęczna 1:1 (1:0)
23.04. 18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Śląsk Wrocław 1:2 (1:1)
24.04. 15:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Zabrze 0:0
25.04. 18:00 Wisła Kraków - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza _ : _
1 liga -
22-24 kwietnia - 27 kolejka
- Tabela
23.04. 18:00 Bytovia Bytów - Wisła Płock 1:2
(0:1)
Michał Jakóbowski 80' - Cezary Stefańczyk 26', Arkadiusz Reca 52'
23.04. 18:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Miedź Legnica
0:0
22.04. 20:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Arka Gdynia 0:1 (0:1)
23.04. 17:00 GKS Bełchatów - MKS Kluczbork 0:2 (0:1)
23.04. 18:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1:1 (1:1)
23.04. 18:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:2 (1:0)
23.04. 19:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Głogów 1:1 (0:0)
24.04. 12:45 Rozwój Katowice - GKS Katowice 1:2 (1:1)
Dolcan Ząbki - Wigry Suwałki 0:3 v.o.
2 liga -
23-24 kwietnia - 27 kolejka
- Tabela
23.04. 17:00 Legionovia Legionowo - Olimpia
Zambrów 1:0 (0:0)
Rafał Jankowski 69'
23.04. 17:00 Radomiak Radom - ROW 1964 Rybnik
1:1 (0:1)
Kamil Kościelny 90' - Mariusz Muszalik 45'
24.04. 15:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - Znicz Pruszków
1:3 (0:1)
Tomasz Płonka 51' - Maciej Machalski 11', Aleksander Jagiełło 79', Patryk
Kubicki 89'
23.04. 15:00 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Polonia Bytom 0:0
23.04. 16:00 Raków Częstochowa - Puszcza Niepołomice 0:0
23.04. 17:00 Gryf Wejherowo - GKS Tychy 0:1 (0:0)
23.04. 17:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Wisła Puławy 0:0
24.04. 17:00 Nadwiślan Góra - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2:2 (1:0)
Okocimski Brzesko - Stal Mielec 0:3 v.o.
3 liga -
22-24 kwietnia - 25 kolejka
- Tabela
22.04. 19:00 Świt Nowy Dwór - Ner Poddębice 0:0
23.04. 13:00 Sokół Aleksandrów - Warta Sieradz 1:0 (1:0)
23.04. 14:00 Energia Kozienice -
Polonia Warszawa 1:2 (1:0)
Wiktor Putin 19' - Bartosz Wiśniewski 89' (rz.k.), Mariusz Wierzbowski 90'
23.04. 15:00 Błękitni Raciąż -
Ursus Warszawa 0:0
23.04. 17:00 Pilica Białobrzegi -
Legia II Warszawa 1:2 (0:2)
Zbigniew Obłuski 78' (rz.k.) - Stojan Vranješ 9' (rz.k.), Konrad Michalak 24'
23.04. 17:00 Start Otwock - Broń Radom
2:2 (0:0)
Adrian Hagno 58', Filip Hrynkiewicz 73' - Michał Bojek 2', 90'
24.04. 11:00 Lechia Tomaszów - Warta Działoszyn 7:0
24.04. 15:00 Oskar Przysucha - Pelikan Łowicz
0:2 (0:0)
24.04. 16:00 ŁKS Łódź - Pogoń Grodzisk 1:1 (0:0)
Artur Golański 50' (rz.k.) - Piotr Maślanka 73'
4 liga
Południowa- 23-24 kwietnia - 24 kolejka
- Tabela
23.04. 11:00 Hutnik Warszawa - Olimpia Warszawa 1:0
23.04. 14:30 KS Warka - Drukarz Warszawa 0:1
23.04. 15:00 Orzeł Wierzbica - Błonianka Błonie 1:1
23.04. 16:00 Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Victoria Sulejówek 0:3
23.04. 16:00 KS Raszyn - Mazur Karczew 1:0
23.04. 17:00 KS Konstancin - Sparta Jazgarzew 0:2
24.04. 16:00 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów - Znicz II Pruszków 3:2
24.04. 17:00 Wilga Garwolin - Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 0:0
Dolcan II Ząbki - UKS Łady 0:3 v.o.
_______________________________
Wyniki i strzelcy dzięki współpracy z serwisem PIŁKA
NA MAZOWSZU
4 liga
Północna - 23
kwietnia - 24 kolejka
- Tabela
23.04. 11:00 Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. - KS Łomianki 0:0
23.04. 12:00 MKS Ciechanów - Huragan Wołomin 2:0
23.04. 13:00 Bzura Chodaków - Mławianka Mława 0:3
23.04. 15:00 Wkra Bieżuń - Naprzód Skórzec 1:1
23.04. 16:00 Mazovia Mińsk Maz. - MKS Przasnysz 1:3
23.04. 16:00 Korona Szydłowo - Mazur Gostynin 0:7
23.04. 17:00 Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. - Wisła II Płock 2:0
Błękitni Gąbin - Bug Wyszków 0:3 v.o.
_______________________________
Wyniki i strzelcy dzięki współpracy z serwisem PIŁKA
NA MAZOWSZU
Liga Okręgowa Warszawa gr.1 - 23-24 kwietnia
- 21 kolejka
- Tabela
23.04. 12:00 Marcovia 2000 Marki - Legion Warszawa 1:0
23.04. 12:15 Świt II Nowy Dwór - Agape Białołęka 3:1
23.04. 15:00 Józefovia Józefów - Dąb Wieliszew 3:1
23.04. 16:00 Bór Regut - Wilga II Garwolin 2:0
23.04. 17:00 PKS Radość - Legionovia II Legionowo 1:5
23.04. 17:00 Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka - Bóbr Tłuszcz 0:3
24.04. 16:00 Promnik Łaskarzew - Sokół Serock 2:1
24.04. 16:30 ŁKS Łochów - Grom Warszawa 2:0
_______________________________
Wyniki i strzelcy dzięki współpracy z serwisem PIŁKA
NA MAZOWSZU
Liga Okręgowa Warszawa gr.2 - 23-24 kwietnia
- 21 kolejka
- Tabela
23.04. 11:00 Przyszłość Włochy - UMKS Piaseczno 3:1
23.04. 11:00 Naprzód Stare Babice - FC Lesznowola 2:2
23.04. 15:00 Naprzód Brwinów - Milan Milanówek 0:0
23.04. 16:00 KS Teresin - Laura Chylice 4:1
23.04. 16:00 Zaborowianka Zaborów - LKS Chlebnia 1:4
23.04. 17:00 Korona Góra Kalwaria - SEMP Ursynów 1:3
23.04. 17:00 Perła Złotokłos - Pogoń II Grodzisk 1:4
24.04. 11:00 Unia Warszawa - Okęcie Warszawa 4:0
_______________________________
Wyniki i strzelcy dzięki współpracy z serwisem PIŁKA
NA MAZOWSZU
Liga Okręgowa Płock - 23-24 kwietnia
- 18 kolejka
- Tabela
23.04. 11:00 Amator Maszewo - Orzeł Goleszyn 6:2
23.04. 11:00 Świt Staroźreby - Skra Drobin 4:1 (2:0)
23.04. 11:00 Kasztelan Sierpc - Błyskawica Lucień 1:0
23.04. 12:00 Skrwa Łukomie - Unia Iłów 3:2 (0:1)
23.04. 16:00 Wisła Duninów - Unia Czermno 2:5
23.04. 16:00 Zryw Bielsk - ULKS Ciółkowo 4:2
24.04. 11:00 Delta Słupno - Spójnia Mała Wieś 0:0
Klasa A Płock
- 23-24 kwietnia
- 15 kolejka
- Tabela
23.04. 15:30 Sparta Mochowo - GKS Góra 2:3
24.04. 11:00 Pogoń Słupia - Wisła Sobowo 2:2
24.04. 12:30 Huragan Bodzanów - Kasztelan Białe Błoto 0:2 (0:1)
24.04. 13:00 Zorza Szczawin - Start Proboszczewice 1:3
24.04. 14:00 Wicher Cieszewo - Kormoran Łąck 1:0
24.04. 16:30 Stoczniowiec Płock - Stegny Wyszogród _ : _
Klasa B Płock
- 16-17 kwietnia
- 11 kolejka
- Tabela
23.04. 17:00 Błękitni II Gąbin - Orkan Lelice 5:0 (1:0)
Krystian Wasilewski 43', Maciej Piotrowski 60', Jarosław Opasiński 72',
Wojciech Górecki 74', 81'
24.04. 13:00 Lwówianka Lwówek - Mazowia Słubice 0:5
24.04. 17:00 Szopen Sanniki - Orkan Sochaczew 2:1
Czarni Rempin - Olimpia Gozdowo 3:0 v.o.
***
|