|
EKSTRAKLASA - 28-30 sierpnia - 7 KOLEJKA -
Tabela
30.08. 18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warszawa
1:1 (0:1)
Maciej Gajos 55' - Guilherme 39'
28.08. 18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Lechia Gdańsk 1:1 (1:1)
28.08. 20:30 Wisła Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław 4:2 (2:1)
29.08. 15:30 Piast Gliwice - Górnik Łęczna 3:0 (2:0)
29.08. 18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Ruch Chorzów 3:1 (0:0)
29.08. 20:30 Korona Kielce - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 (1:1)
30.08. 15:30 Górnik Zabrze - Cracovia Kraków 1:1 (1:1)
30.08. 15:30 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Lech Poznań 3:1 (2:0)
1 liga -
29-30 sierpnia - 6 kolejka
- Tabela
29.08. 18:00 Dolcan Ząbki - Rozwój Katowice
1:0 (0:0)
Paweł Tarnowski 56'
30.08. 18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Pogoń Siedlce
2:1 (2:1)
Krzysztof Markowski 9', Sebastian Dudek 18' (rz.k.) - Mariusz Rybicki 38'
30.08. 19:00 Wisła Płock - GKS Bełchatów 2:0
(0:0)
Wojciech Łuczak 61', Damian Piotrowski 81'
29.08. 17:30 Arka Gdynia - MKS Kluczbork 1:1 (1:0)
29.08. 18:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:2 (2:1)
30.08. 17:00 Chrobry Głogów - Olimpia Grudziądz 2:1 (0:0)
30.08. 18:00 GKS Katowice - Miedź Legnica 0:1 (0:0)
30.08. 20:00 Wigry Suwałki - Stomil Olsztyn 1:2 (0:1)
16.09. 20:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Bytovia Bytów _ : _
2 liga -
29-31 sierpnia - 6 kolejka
- Tabela
29.08. 19:30 GKS Tychy - Znicz Pruszków 1:1
(0:1)
Marcin Radzewicz 73' - Maksymilian Banaszewski 39'
30.08. 16:00 Radomiak Radom -
Legionovia Legionowo 1:2 (1:1)
Leandro 23' - Rafał Jankowski 45', Mariusz Zawodziński 83'
29.08. 16:00 Olimpia Zambrów - Stal Stalowa Wola 0:0
29.08. 17:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Gryf Wejherowo 2:1 (1:0)
29.08. 18:00 Polonia Bytom - Puszcza Niepołomice 4:5 (2:2)
29.08. 18:00 Wisła Puławy - Raków Częstochowa 1:0 (0:0)
29.08. 19:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik - Okocimski Brzesko 0:1 (0:0)
30.08. 17:00 Nadwiślan Góra - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1:0 (0:0)
31.08. 19:00 Stal Mielec - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 3:2 (1:2)
3 liga -
29-30 sierpnia - 5 kolejka
- Tabela
29.08. 13:00 Energia Kozienice - Warta
Sieradz 0:1 (0:0)
Marcin Kobierski 87'
29.08. 15:00 Błękitni Raciąż - Pelikan Łowicz
0:0
29.08. 17:00 Ner Poddębice - Ursus Warszawa 2:1
(1:1)
Olaf Okoński 6', Joachim Pabjańczyk 87' - Patryk Kamiński 30'
29.08. 17:00 Oskar Przysucha -
Start Otwock 1:2 (0:1)
Hubert Śliwiński 79' - Mikołaj Tokaj 17', Paweł Bylak 90'
29.08. 17:00 Sokół Aleksandrów - Pogoń Grodzisk
0:0
29.08. 17:00 Pilica Białobrzegi - ŁKS Łódź 1:2
(1:0)
Konrad Rudnicki 12' - Adam Patora 66', 81'
29.08. 18:00 Świt Nowy Dwór - Warta
Działoszyn 3:1 (1:1)
Patryk Koziara 20', Jewhen Radionow 55', Rafał Maciejewski 90' - Daniel
Lisowski 42'
30.08. 11:00 Lechia Tomaszów - Legia II Warszawa
2:1 (0:1)
Marcin Mirecki 53', samobójczy 62' - Konrad Michalak 32'
30.08. 19:11 Polonia Warszawa -
Broń Radom 4:0 (2:0)
Aleksander Tomaszewski 13', Mariusz Marczak 39', Marcin Kluska 64',
samobójczy 67'
4 liga Południowa -
29-30 sierpnia - 5 kolejka
- Tabela
29.08. 11:00 Olimpia Warszawa - Sparta Jazgarzew 1:1 (0:1)
Hubert Sobotka 69' - Bartosz Orłowski 6'
29.08. 11:00 Drukarz Warszawa - Wilga Garwolin 0:3 (0:2)
Arkadiusz Zalewski 2', Sebastian Papiernik 25', Michał Kępka 85'
29.08. 12:00 Błonianka Błonie - KS Raszyn 0:0
29.08. 13:00 Mszczonowianka Mszczonów - Hutnik Warszawa 2:1 (1:1)
Damian Pociech 13', Paweł Jakóbiak 69' - Piotr Cudny 26'
29.08. 17:00 UKS Łady - KS Warka 1:0 (0:0)
Michał Pyrka 79'
29.08. 17:00 Mazur Karczew - KS Konstancin 0:4 (0:3)
Maciej Rybaczuk 7', Przemysław Kosmala 15', 35', Michał Dobkowski 83'
29.08. 18:30 Victoria Sulejówek - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 4:0 (1:0)
Grzegorz Krystosiak 16' (rz.k.), Bartosz Niksiński 54', Damian Jakóbczak
55', Wiktor Lach 63'
30.08. 11:00 Dolcan II Ząbki - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 2:5 (0:3)
Jakub Hebda 72, 76 - Kamil Czarnecki 18', 38', 63', Damian Szyszka 27',
Brajan Kalbarczyk 56'
30.08. 11:00 Znicz II Pruszków - Orzeł Wierzbica 1:2 (0:1)
Adrian Grabowski 47' - Roman Skowroński 32', Sebastian Stąpór 78'
4 liga Północna
- 29-30 sierpnia - 5 kolejka
- Tabela
29.08. 11:00 Huragan Wołomin - Bzura Chodaków 1:1 (1:0)
Rafał Wielądek 9' - Konrad Cichowski 78'
29.08. 11:00 KS Łomianki - Błękitni Gąbin 1:0 (1:0)
Mateusz Kowalski 13'
29.08. 16:30 Mazur Gostynin - Wkra Bieżuń 1:3 (0:2)
Kamil Kowalczyk 50' - Michał Dzięgielewski 27', Paweł Baca 44', Marek
Dudek 82'
29.08. 17:00 MKS Przasnysz - Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka 0:1 (0:0)
Piotr Strzeżysz 50'
29.08. 17:00 Korona Szydłowo - MKS Ciechanów 2:2 (1:1)
Jarosław Bartnikowski 26', Piotr Karpiński 57' - Nazar Litun 16' ,
Bartosz Karczewski 85'
30.08. 12:00 Wisła II Płock - Bug Wyszków 2:1 (1:0)
Lukaś Kubus 16', 58' - Kamil Kaput'
30.08. 14:00 Mławianka Mława - Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 3:2 (1:0)
Sebastian Łukaszewski 30', Jakub Wróblewski 85', Marcin Tomczak 90'
(rz.k.) - Michał Bondara 52', 90' +2
30.08. 17:00 Naprzód Skórzec - Narew Ostrołęka 15:2 (6:0)
Jarosław Kisiel 7', Paweł Marchel 10', 39', 51', 67', Piotr Skóra 13', Łukasz Paciorek
23', Damian Chłopek 44', Tomasz Wereda 48', 55', 82', Kamil Cabaj 73, 77', 88', samobójczy -
Bartosz Pędzich 57', 74'
30.08. 17:00 Czarni Węgrów - Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki 0:0
Liga Okręgowa Warszawa gr.1 - 29-30 sierpnia - 4 kolejka
- Tabela
29.08. 11:00 Legionovia II Legionowo - Józefovia Józefów 1:1 (0:1)
Jakub Łotowski 67' - Maciej Napieraj 20'
29.08. 11:00 Legion Warszawa - Promnik Łaskarzew 1:1 (0:0)
Sebastian Wąsowski 90' +3 - Łukasz Trzaskowski 73'
29.08. 13:00 Grom Warszawa - Marcovia 2000 Marki 1:0 (1:0)
Błażej Cichmiński 27'
29.08. 16:00 Sokół Serock - Agape Białołęka 4:1 (1:0)
Jakub Bartosiewicz 30', Bartosz Szydłowski 51', Patryk Kalinowski 82',
Daniel Chudy 94' - Rafał Szewczyk 84'
29.08. 17:00 Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka - ŁKS Łochów 1:1 (0:1)
Marcin Wojciechowski 76' - Adam Sapierzyński 18'
29.08. 17:00 Bóbr Tłuszcz - PKS Radość 0:0
30.08. 16:00 Dąb Wieliszew - Bór Regut 1:0 (0:0)
30.08. 17:00 Wilga II Garwolin - Świt II Nowy Dwór 0:9
Liga Okręgowa Warszawa gr.2 - 29-30 sierpnia - 4 kolejka
- Tabela
29.08. 11:00 FC Lesznowola - Unia Warszawa 0:3
Patryk Kozierkiewicz, Daniel Rosiński, Michał Dymowski
29.08. 11:00 Okęcie Warszawa - SEMP Ursynów 0:0
29.08. 15:00 Milan Milanówek - Przyszłość Włochy 2:4 (2:0)
- Marcin Welk 77', Paweł Trzciński 78', Maciej Pawlicki 81',
Mateusz Najder 86'
29.08. 15:00 Naprzód Brwinów - KS Teresin 1:2 (0:2)
samobójczy 88' - Michał Bargieł 15', Konrad Kuśmider 39'
29.08. 17:00 UMKS Piaseczno - Naprzód Stare Babice 2:1 (1:0)
Robert Majewski 26', Piotr Krawczyk 62' - Karol Guz 72'
29.08. 17:00 Laura Chylice - Zaborowianka Zaborów 2:3 (0:2)
Tomasz Jagiełło 75', 87' - Jakub Bogacki 12', Paweł Juskowiak 24', Tomasz
Jeżewski 60'
30.08. 17:00 LKS Chlebnia - Perła Złotokłos 1:4 (0:1)
Grzegorz Dryka 68' (rz.k.) - Mateusz Orzeszak 34', Konrad Zawadzki 52',
Łukasz Kania 84', Adam Piotrowski 88'
30.08. 17:00 Pogoń II Grodzisk - Korona Góra Kalwaria 5:0 (2:0)
Michał Chojnacki (2), Tomek Kołodziejski, Damian Rakoczy, Kamil Wójcik
Liga Okręgowa Płock - 29-30 sierpnia - 3 kolejka
- Tabela
29.08. 15:00 ULKS Ciółkowo - Delta Słupno 0:4 (0:2)
Daniel Żołek 17', 57', Michał Maliszewski 21', Kamil Zieliński 74'
29.08. 16:00 Wisła Duninów - Amator Maszewo 3:4 (2:2)
Konrad Sztenderewicz 2', Dawid Kalwasiński 12', Damian Tyska 76' -
Radosław Wiśniewski 41', 45', Krystian Majchrzak 59', 86'
29.08. 16:00 Kasztelan Sierpc - Unia Iłów 1:1 (0:0)
Damian Mórawski 58' - Arkadiusz Smagała 63'
30.08. 11:00 Orzeł Goleszyn - Zryw Bielsk 5:2 (3:1)
Mateusz Biegański 23', 25', 41', 48', 73' - Łukasz Zawadzki 35', Adrian
Żuchniewicz 55'
30.08. 11:00 Spójnia Mała Wieś - Świt Staroźreby 1:2 (0:1)
Tomasz Górecki 54' - Łukasz Kawecki 24', Maciej Sobiesiak 73'
30.08. 16:00 Błyskawica Lucień - Skra Drobin 2:1 (0:1)
Jacek Kokosiński 61', Dawid Grudny 73' - Hubert Krzysztofiak 17'
30.08. 16:00 Unia Czermno - Skrwa Łukomie 1:3 (1:2)
Damian Sztendor 43' - Mateusz Sadowski 23', Piotr Sadowski 36', 79'
KLASA A
Płock - 29-30 sierpnia - 1 kolejka
- Tabela
29.08. 16:30 Sparta Mochowo - Huragan Bodzanów 4:0 (1:0)
Maciej Gołębiewski 27', Krzysztof Okonkowski 49', Łukasz Zalewski 64',
Jarosław Jaworski 72' (rz.k.)
30.08. 11:00 Wisła Sobowo - Start Proboszczewice 1:2 (0:0)
Bartosz Andrzejewski 85' - Paweł Kurowski, Arkadiusz Majchrzak
30.08. 13:00 Pogoń Słupia - Kasztelan Białe Błoto 4:2 (0:2)
Arkadiusz Szymański 60', Dawid Piłat 65', Ariel Krysztofiak 78', Bartosz Różański
86 -
Bartosz Szczepański 2', Dawid Wójcik 44' (rz.k.)
30.08. 15:00 Stoczniowiec Płock - GKS Góra 1:2 (1:1)
Michał Kacprzycki 14' - Piotr Ronczkowski 26', Przemysław Sobociński 90'
30.08. 17:00 Zorza Szczawin - Wicher Cieszewo 0:1 (0:1)
Piotr Nowocień 35'
30.08. 17:00 Stegny Wyszogród - Kormoran Łąck 3:0 (1:0)
Maciej Bratkowski 16', Paweł Pacholski 62', Sebastian Słupiński 76'
***
|