|
Baraż o udział w I Lidze 20 czerwca, Rewanże
- Wyniki
17.06. 17:00 Raków Częstochowa -
Pogoń Siedlce 2:2 (0:1)
Wojciech Reiman 51', 90' (rz.k.) - Antonio Calderon 39' (rz.k.), Donald
Djousse 84'
liga Okręgowa Płock
- 20 czerwca - 26 kolejka
- Tabela
20.06. 17:00 Unia Czermno - Błyskawica Lucień 5:2 (3:0)
Damian Sztendor 3', Patryk Wawrzyniak 6', Marcin Dubielak 17', 81',
Maciej Piotrowski 52' - Jarosław Durka 51', Dawid Grudny 68'
20.06. 17:00 Zryw Bielsk - Skrwa Łukomie 5:2 (2:2)
Damian Pomorski 19', Adrian Żuchniewicz 45' (rz.k.), Krystian Markowski
76', 90' +2, Michał Wochowski 77' - Piotr Sadowski 13', Mariusz Pesta 41'
20.06. 17:00 ULKS Ciółkowo - Stoczniowiec Płock 6:1 (1:0)
Przemysław Cieszkowski 25', 47', Damian Rosiak 57', 79', 85', Artur Witkowski
50' - Bartosz Obojski 88'
20.06. 17:00 Wisła Duninów - Mazur Gostynin 0:4 (0:1)
Bartosz Komorowski 35', 52', Piotr Wilamowski 58', Hubert Jaśkiewicz 71'
20.06. 17:00 Unia Iłów - Orzeł Goleszyn 5:1 (3:0)
Hubert Krasoń 8', Tomasz Trafalski 21', Piotr Trafalski 38', Arkadiusz Smagała
74', 87' - Marek Bolimowski 59'
20.06. 17:00 Amator Maszewo - Świt Staroźreby 3:2 (1:1)
Tomasz Sudomir 10', Krystian Majchrzak 58', Radosław Wiśniewski 73' - Maciej Sobiesiak
25', Mateusz Ziarko 64'
20.06. 17:00 Zorza Szczawin - Kasztelan Sierpc 0:3 (0:1)
Arkadiusz Jastrzębski 10', Łukasz Paczkowski 65', 69'
Klasa A Płock
- 20-21 czerwca - 22 kolejka
- Tabela
20.06. 15:00 Delta Słupno - Huragan Bodzanów 6:0 (3:0)
Daniel Żołek24', 65', Krzysztof Machowski 29', Artur Gołębiowski 34',
60', 69'
21.06. 12:00 Spójnia Mała Wieś - Pogoń Słupia 4:3 (3:1)
Tomasz Górecki 4', Paweł Sutkowski 14', 67', Mariusz Lemański 28' - Arkadiusz
Szymański 30', Jacek Sobczak 76',
Łukasz Szelągiewicz 83'
21.06. 17:00 Start Proboszczewice - Lwówianka Lwówek 3:0 v.o.,
Lwówianka zrezygnowała z przyjazdu na mecz
21.06. 17:00 Stegny Wyszogród - Kormoran Łąck 4:0 (1:0)
Jarosław Iwanowski 27', Maciej Bratkowski 55', Krzysztof Jamka 70', 89'
21.06. 17:00 Wicher Cieszewo - Kasztelan Białe Błoto 3:1 (1:1)
Bogdan Grotkiewicz 37', Konrad Marcinkowski 53', Kamil Tokarski 90' - Patryk Folgier
9'
21.06. 17:00 Wisła Sobowo - Sparta Mochowo 0:1 (0:1)
samobójczy 15'
Klasa B Płock
- 21 czerwca - 18 kolejka
- Tabela
21.06. 17:00 Relax Miszewo - FK Rybno 3:7 (1:2)
Paweł Zych 29', Kamil Piegat 73', Krystian Sufranek 78' - Rafał Haba
15', 44', Radosław Jaworski 75', 89', Kamil Jeznach 53', Artur Sobczyk 66',
Ernest Dzięcioł 69'
21.06. 17:00 Orkan Lelice - GKS Góra 2:0 (1:0)
Radosław Buraczyński 30', Maciej Bieniek 80'
21.06. 17:00 Błękitni II Gąbin - Orkan Sochaczew 2:0 (0:0)
Krystian Wasilewski 58', 90'
21.06. 17:00 Olimpia Gozdowo - Mazowia Słubice 3:0 v.o.
Mazovia zrezygnowała z przyjazdu na mecz
21.06. 17:00 SKS 70 Płock - Czarni Rempin 3:2 (1:2)
Grzegorz Barciński 19' (rz.k.), 57', Rafał Mulski 75' - Damian
Księżakowski 17', 29'
***
|